Belarus - Open Junior Championships 2019

Minsk (BLR)1 - 3 February 2019

1000m Men 2 February 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Yahor DAMARATSKI Егор Доморацкий MA2 BLR BLR 1.13,53
2 Uladzislau ZHYBURTOVICH Владислав Жибуртович MA2 BLR BLR 1.13,56 SB
3 Raman MAKHAKHEI Роман Махахей MA1 BLR BLR 1.14,41
4 Mikita KANONIK Никита Каноник MA1 BLR BLR 1.15,04 PR SB
5 Uladzislau HAPON Владислав Гапон MA1 BLR BLR 1.15,54
6 Tsimafey TSIMAFEYEV Тимофей Тимофеев MA2 BLR BLR 1.15,85 SB
7 Ilya ALSHEUSKI Илья Ольшевский MA2 BLR BLR 1.16,75 PR SB
8 Evgenij MOZHEIKO MA1 BLR BLR 1.18,04 PR SB
9 Anton BRANKOVSKIY Антон Бранковский MB1 BLR BLR 1.18,31 PR SB
10 Max FIODARAU (2002) Максим Федоров MB1 BLR BLR 1.18,48
11 Ivan KOVALEV Иван Ковалёв MA1 BLR BLR 1.18,92
12 Ivan SIPKO Иван Сипко MA2 BLR BLR 1.19,21
13 Pavel BRANKOVSKIY Павел Бранковский MB1 BLR BLR 1.19,63 PR SB
14 Yauheni LIAUKO MB2 BLR BLR 1.19,74 PR SB
15 Ivan KARPOVICH Иван Карпович MA1 BLR BLR 1.20,11
16 Ilya PIATROU Илья Петров MC2 BLR BLR 1.20,71 PR SB
17 Artem VALUCKIJ Артем Валуцкий MB1 BLR BLR 1.21,57
18 Artsiom STSEPANENKA (2002) Артём Степаненко MB1 BLR BLR 1.21,58
19 Mikita AUSIYEVICH Никита Авсиевич MB2 BLR BLR 1.21,94
20 Anton MIKHEYEU Антон Михеев MC2 BLR BLR 1.22,21
21 Artsiom SHARAMET Артём Шеремет MB2 BLR BLR 1.22,81 PR SB
22 Mikita BADZIULIA Никита Бадюля MB2 BLR BLR 1.23,07
23 Dzianis PUCHKOU Денис Пучков MC2 BLR BLR 1.23,43
24 Taras KUPRYIANAU Тарас Куприянов M? BLR BLR 1.23,43(6) PR SB
25 Viktar KAZLOU Виктор Козлов MC2 BLR BLR 1.24,65 PR SB
26 Ivan FURSA M? BLR BLR 1.24,81
27 Ivan NAUMOV Иван Наумов MB1 BLR BLR 1.25,07
28 Ivan VODZIANITSKI Иван Водяницкий MB1 BLR BLR 1.25,27 PR SB
29 Kirill MARKEVICH Кирилл Маркевич MA1 BLR BLR 1.25,45 SB
30 Igor KNIAZEV Игорь Князев MC1 BLR BLR 1.25,53 PR SB
31 Kirill KRAVCHENKO Кирилл Кравченко M? BLR BLR 1.25,66 PR SB
32 Zahar YAKOVLEV Захар Яковлев M? BLR BLR 1.25,81
33 Pavel YAFIMAU Павел Ефимов MB2 BLR BLR 1.26,07
34 Artem BARAZNOVSKI M? BLR BLR 1.26,57 PR SB
35 Makar PANKRATSENKAU Макар Понкратенков MB1 BLR BLR 1.26,69
36 Mikita IVANTSOU Никита Иванцов MB1 BLR BLR 1.26,97
37 Andrei ILYUTSIK Андрей Ильютик MC2 BLR BLR 1.27,75
38 Uladzislau BABROU Владислав Бобров MB1 BLR BLR 1.28,39
39 Nikita MIGDALEV M? BLR BLR 1.30,31
40 Uladzimir ILYUSHYN Владимир Ильюшин MC1 BLR BLR 1.31,66 PR SB
41 Maksim SHAROKH Максим Шарох MB2 BLR BLR 1.32,09
42 Ivan KALIADKA M? BLR BLR 1.33,01 PR SB
43 Ivan FILIMONAU Иван Филимонов MB1 BLR BLR 1.33,39
44 Viktor GELAHOV M? BLR BLR 1.33,58
45 Aliaksei YASHYNSKI MC1 BLR BLR 1.34,59
46 Andrei BARYSIONAK Андрей Борисёнок MC2 BLR BLR 1.35,22
47 Mikita ARKHIPOU (2) Никита Архипов M? BLR BLR 1.35,28 PR SB
48 Valerey MAKHNOVICH Валерий Махнович MC2 BLR BLR 1.37,69 PR SB
49 Ivan ANISKOV Иван Анисков M? BLR BLR 1.37,94 PR SB
50 Roman VOLODKO Роман Володько MC1 BLR BLR 1.44,45 PR SB
51 Ivan MOSKALEV Иван Москалев M? BLR BLR 1.52,65 PR SB
DQ Yauheni HAHIYEU Евгений Гагиев MA2 BLR BLR DQ
DQ Dmitri DUSOV Дмитрий Дюсов MC2 BLR BLR DQ
WDR Dzmitry SAMUSHCHENKA Дмитрий Самущенко MA2 BLR BLR WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names