Chelyabinsk Region - Junior B/C Individual/Team Championships

Chelyabinsk (RUS) 29 - 30 January 2019 Source: www.um74.ru

1000m Ladies - Junior B 30 January 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Polina CHESNOKOVA Полина Чеснокова LB1 RUS RUS 1.23,91 PR SB
2 Kristina YAKUSHOVA Кристина Якушова LB1 RUS RUS 1.24,65 PR SB
3 Elena POMYTKINA Елена Помыткина LB1 RUS RUS 1.25,20 PR SB
4 Olga KHAREEVA Ольга Хареева LB1 RUS RUS 1.25,45 PR SB
5 Alena BERSENYOVA Алена Берсенёва LB2 RUS RUS 1.25,74 SB
6 Anastasiya POLYAKOVA Анастасия Полякова LB2 RUS RUS 1.26,68 PR SB
7 Anastasiya ALTUKHOVA Анастасия Алтухова LB1 RUS RUS 1.27,04
8 Alena GUDOSHNIKOVA Алена Гудошникова LA1 RUS RUS 1.27,40 PR SB
9 Natalya BALANDINA Наталья Баландина LB2 RUS RUS 1.27,62 PR SB
10 Ekaterina CHASHHINA Екатерина Чащина LB1 RUS RUS 1.28,08 PR SB
11 Sofiya KLIMENKO София Клименко LB1 RUS RUS 1.28,74
12 Evgeniya SAUNINA Евгения Саунина LB1 RUS RUS 1.30,07 PR SB
13 Svetlana ASHMARINA Светлана Ашмарина LB1 RUS RUS 1.30,90
14 Anastasiya KOLOSOVA Анастасия Колосова LB2 RUS RUS 1.31,20 PR SB
15 Aleksandra POPOVICH Александра Попович LB2 RUS RUS 1.32,02
16 Luiza BEZUKLADICHNAYA Луиза Безукладичная LB2 RUS RUS 1.32,38 PR SB
17 Linara LUKMANOVA Линара Лукманова LB2 RUS RUS 1.32,43
18 Ekaterina KAZAKOVA (2002) Екатерина Казакова LB1 RUS RUS 1.32,76
19 Munisa ISLOMBEKOVA Муниса Исломбекова LB2 RUS RUS 1.33,64 PR SB
20 Ekaterina ANTROPOVA Екатерина Антропова LB2 RUS RUS 1.34,17
21 Regina KOKSHAROVA Регина Кокшарова LB1 RUS RUS 1.34,25 PR SB
22 Kseniya MOKRUSHINA Ксения Мокрушина LB2 RUS RUS 1.34,62 PR SB
23 Aleksandra MANUJLOVA Александра Мануйлова LB1 RUS RUS 1.35,40 SB
24 Marina LUKINA Марина Лукина LB1 RUS RUS 1.35,98
25 Viktoriya MOZGOVA Виктория Мозгова LB2 RUS RUS 1.37,53 SB
26 Anna PERFILEVA Анна Перфильева LB1 RUS RUS 1.39,16 PR SB
27 Viktoriya EDIDINA Виктория Едидина LB1 RUS RUS 1.39,90 PR SB
28 Diana MINGALEEVA Диана Мингалеева LB1 RUS RUS 1.40,18 SB
29 Evgeniya ZHDANOVA Евгения Жданова LB2 RUS RUS 1.41,51 PR SB
30 Mariya ALEKSANDROVA (2003) Мария Александрова LB1 RUS RUS 1.43,48 PR SB
31 Olesya GLEBOVA Олеся Глебова LB1 RUS RUS 1.45,96
32 Angelina MUDRECZOVA Ангелина Мудрецова LB2 RUS RUS 1.46,18 PR SB
33 Anastasiya LUKINA Анастасия Лукина LB2 RUS RUS 1.46,52 SB
34 Valeriya SHALGINA Валерия Шалгина LB1 RUS RUS 1.47,12 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names