Chelyabinsk Region - Junior B/C Individual/Team Championships

Chelyabinsk (RUS)29 - 30 January 2019 Source: www.um74.ru

1000m Men - Junior C 30 January 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Semen MUKHIN Семен Мухин MC2 RUS RUS 1.19,69 PR SB
2 Aleksandr CHERNECZOV Александр Чернецов MC1 RUS RUS 1.20,94
3 Vitalij KONKOV Виталий Коньков MC2 RUS RUS 1.21,09 PR SB
4 Gleb ZABOLOTSKIKH Глеб Заболотских MC2 RUS RUS 1.21,57
5 Yakov AKSENOV Яков Аксенов MC2 RUS RUS 1.21,72
6 Arsen YAGOFAROV Арсен Ягофаров MC2 RUS RUS 1.22,80 PR SB
7 Danil MININ Данил Минин MC2 RUS RUS 1.23,27
8 Vladimir ARTEBYAKIN Владимир Артебякин MC2 RUS RUS 1.23,34 PR SB
9 Maksim NASTYUSHKIN Максим Настюшкин MC2 RUS RUS 1.24,00
10 Dmitrij VEJNBERG Дмитрий Вейнберг MC2 RUS RUS 1.24,62
11 Albert ISMAGILOV Альберт Исмагилов MC2 RUS RUS 1.24,99
12 Artem SHEPTUNOV Артем Шептунов MC2 RUS RUS 1.25,01 PR SB
13 Ivan KULAKOV Иван Кулаков MC2 RUS RUS 1.25,13 PR SB
14 Sergej BORODULIN Сергей Бородулин MC1 RUS RUS 1.25,20 PR SB
15 Artyom KIM (2003) Артём Ким MC2 RUS RUS 1.25,47 PR SB
16 Gleb SIZYURIN Глеб Сизюрин MC1 RUS RUS 1.25,48
17 Ramshet NISHANBAEV Рамшет Нишанбаев MC1 RUS RUS 1.25,48(8) PR SB
18 Konstantin SIZOV Константин Сизов MC1 RUS RUS 1.25,71
19 Artyom KURMYGIN Артём Курмыгин MC2 RUS RUS 1.26,11 PR SB
20 Artyom KOLENCHENKO Артём Коленченко MC2 RUS RUS 1.26,46 PR SB
21 Kirill ROGULIN Кирилл Рогулин MC2 RUS RUS 1.26,63 PR SB
22 Mikhail GAVRILOV Михаил Гаврилов MC2 RUS RUS 1.28,30
23 Vyacheslav KUZENKOV Вячеслав Кузенков MC2 RUS RUS 1.28,35 PR SB
24 Denis KUZMICHEV Денис Кузьмичев MC1 RUS RUS 1.28,44 PR SB
25 Aleksandr SHLYAKHTIN Александр Шляхтин MC2 RUS RUS 1.29,12
26 Vladislav MUZHIPOV Владислав Мужипов MC2 RUS RUS 1.29,36 PR SB
27 Leonid NECHAEV Леонид Нечаев MC1 RUS RUS 1.29,53 PR SB
28 Damil NIZAMOV Дамиль Низамов MC1 RUS RUS 1.29,65 PR SB
29 Danil DINISLAMOV Данил Динисламов MC1 RUS RUS 1.30,10
30 Matvej STARIKOV Матвей Стариков MC1 RUS RUS 1.31,79 PR SB
31 Aleksandr IZOTOV Александр Изотов MC1 RUS RUS 1.31,86 PR SB
32 Ivan BALANOV Иван Баланов MC1 RUS RUS 1.32,77 PR SB
33 Savelij ILIMBAEV Савелий Илимбаев MC1 RUS RUS 1.33,54 PR SB
34 Danil MANKO Данил Манько MC1 RUS RUS 1.35,19 PR SB
35 Ilya BOGDANOV (2004) Илья Богданов MC1 RUS RUS 1.37,82 PR SB
36 Sergej NALIVAJKO Сергей Наливайко MC2 RUS RUS 1.38,93
37 Evgenij TRUSOV Евгений Трусов MC2 RUS RUS 1.41,26 PR SB
DQ Anton VALIULLIN Антон Валиуллин MC2 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names