Chelyabinsk Region - Junior B/C Individual/Team Championships

Chelyabinsk (RUS) 29 - 30 January 2019 Source: www.um74.ru

500m Men - Junior C 29 January 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Vitalij KONKOV Виталий Коньков MC2 RUS RUS 39,81 PR SB
2 Sergej NALIVAJKO Сергей Наливайко MC2 RUS RUS 40,15(6) PR SB
3 Semen MUKHIN Семен Мухин MC2 RUS RUS 40,15(8) PR SB
4 Aleksandr CHERNECZOV Александр Чернецов MC1 RUS RUS 40,50 PR SB
5 Gleb ZABOLOTSKIKH Глеб Заболотских MC2 RUS RUS 40,55
6 Andrej ZENIN Андрей Зенин MC2 RUS RUS 40,60
7 Yakov AKSENOV Яков Аксенов MC2 RUS RUS 40,78
8 Danil MININ Данил Минин MC2 RUS RUS 41,39 PR SB
9 Vladimir ARTEBYAKIN Владимир Артебякин MC2 RUS RUS 41,56 PR SB
10 Maksim NASTYUSHKIN Максим Настюшкин MC2 RUS RUS 41,60
11 Sergej BORODULIN Сергей Бородулин MC1 RUS RUS 41,71 PR SB
12 Arsen YAGOFAROV Арсен Ягофаров MC2 RUS RUS 41,85
13 Artem SHEPTUNOV Артем Шептунов MC2 RUS RUS 42,22 PR SB
14 Ivan KULAKOV Иван Кулаков MC2 RUS RUS 42,47 PR SB
15 Albert ISMAGILOV Альберт Исмагилов MC2 RUS RUS 42,51
16 Artyom KURMYGIN Артём Курмыгин MC2 RUS RUS 42,84 PR SB
17 Gleb SIZYURIN Глеб Сизюрин MC1 RUS RUS 43,09
18 Artyom KIM (2003) Артём Ким MC2 RUS RUS 43,16
19 Ramshet NISHANBAEV Рамшет Нишанбаев MC1 RUS RUS 43,22 PR SB
20 Konstantin SIZOV Константин Сизов MC1 RUS RUS 43,27
21 Kirill ROGULIN Кирилл Рогулин MC2 RUS RUS 43,38
22 Artyom KOLENCHENKO Артём Коленченко MC2 RUS RUS 43,59 PR SB
23 Aleksandr SHLYAKHTIN Александр Шляхтин MC2 RUS RUS 43,75 PR SB
24 Denis KUZMICHEV Денис Кузьмичев MC1 RUS RUS 43,90 PR SB
25 Vyacheslav KUZENKOV Вячеслав Кузенков MC2 RUS RUS 44,00
26 Anton VALIULLIN Антон Валиуллин MC2 RUS RUS 44,15
27 Leonid NECHAEV Леонид Нечаев MC1 RUS RUS 44,60 PR SB
28 Mikhail GAVRILOV Михаил Гаврилов MC2 RUS RUS 44,66
29 Vladislav MUZHIPOV Владислав Мужипов MC2 RUS RUS 44,80 PR SB
30 Damil NIZAMOV Дамиль Низамов MC1 RUS RUS 44,93
31 Matvej STARIKOV Матвей Стариков MC1 RUS RUS 45,60
32 Ivan BALANOV Иван Баланов MC1 RUS RUS 46,29
33 Aleksandr IZOTOV Александр Изотов MC1 RUS RUS 46,30
34 Savelij ILIMBAEV Савелий Илимбаев MC1 RUS RUS 46,95 PR SB
35 Danil MANKO Данил Манько MC1 RUS RUS 48,24 PR SB
36 Ilya BOGDANOV (2004) Илья Богданов MC1 RUS RUS 49,44
37 Evgenij TRUSOV Евгений Трусов MC2 RUS RUS 49,84 PR SB
38 Danil DINISLAMOV Данил Динисламов MC1 RUS RUS 1.13,55
DQ Dmitrij VEJNBERG Дмитрий Вейнберг MC2 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names