Chelyabinsk Region - Junior B/C Individual/Team Championships

Chelyabinsk (RUS) 29 - 30 January 2019 Source: www.um74.ru

1500m Ladies - Junior C 29 January 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ekaterina ARCHUGOVA Екатерина Арчугова LC1 RUS RUS 2.15,36 PR SB
2 Irina VLASOVA Ирина Власова LC2 RUS RUS 2.15,60 PR SB
3 Arina KRYLOVA Арина Крылова LC1 RUS RUS 2.16,46 PR SB
4 Anastasiya MOROZOVA Анастасия Морозова LC1 RUS RUS 2.18,12
5 Mariya GUDOSHNIKOVA Мария Гудошникова LC1 RUS RUS 2.18,85 PR SB
6 Polina ANDREEVA (2004) Полина Андреева LC1 RUS RUS 2.22,45 PR SB
7 Polina KAPUSTINA (2004) Полина Капустина LC1 RUS RUS 2.23,38
8 Alina NURIEVA Алина Нуриева LC1 RUS RUS 2.23,75 PR SB
9 Viktoriya SOLOVEVA Виктория Соловьева LC2 RUS RUS 2.25,43
10 Veronika BUKINA Вероника Букина LC1 RUS RUS 2.26,38
11 Ilona GURKOVICH Илона Гуркович LC2 RUS RUS 2.26,93 SB
12 Valeriya MIRONOVA Валерия Миронова LC1 RUS RUS 2.28,16
13 Yana LEBEDEVA Яна Лебедева LC1 RUS RUS 2.28,96
14 Darya TERENTEVA Дарья Терентьева LC2 RUS RUS 2.29,40 PR SB
15 Olga KHOROSHENINA Ольга Хорошенина LC2 RUS RUS 2.30,07
16 Aleksandra BELOVA Александра Белова LC1 RUS RUS 2.30,24
17 Anastasiya SHVECZ Анастасия Швец LC2 KAZ KAZ 2.30,48
18 Varvara NESTEROVA Варвара Нестерова LC1 RUS RUS 2.30,96
19 Viktoriya TEMNIKOVA Виктория Темникова LC1 RUS RUS 2.31,37 PR SB
20 Karina KOVALENKO Карина Коваленко LC1 KAZ KAZ 2.31,66 PR SB
21 Anastasiya GALEEVA (2005) Анастасия Галеева LC1 RUS RUS 2.32,53
22 Vladislava KRIVOLUCZKAYA Владислава Криволуцкая LC1 RUS RUS 2.33,43 PR SB
23 Mariya SHUMAKOVA Мария Шумакова LC1 RUS RUS 2.34,64
24 Kristina SHANDRIK Кристина Шандрик LC2 RUS RUS 2.35,19 PR SB
25 Elena POLOZOVA Елена Полозова LC2 RUS RUS 2.38,22 PR SB
26 Kristina KOZLOVA Кристина Козлова LC2 RUS RUS 2.39,75 PR SB
27 Kristina DEMINA Кристина Демина LC1 RUS RUS 2.40,26 PR SB
28 Angelina KIRTYANOVA Ангелина Киртянова LC1 RUS RUS 2.41,76 PR SB
29 Miraslavna SHABUNINA Мираславна Шабунина LC2 RUS RUS 2.42,66
30 Aleksandra ALEKSEEVA (2005) Александра Алексеева LC1 RUS RUS 2.42,69 PR SB
31 Albina KALIMULLINA Альбина Калимуллина LC2 RUS RUS 2.44,76
32 Anastasiya TALALINA Анастасия Талалина LC2 RUS RUS 2.52,30 PR SB
33 Tamara DROBYSHEVA Тамара Дробышева LC2 RUS RUS 2.56,89 PR SB
34 Kristina KHARITONOVA Кристина Харитонова LC1 RUS RUS 3.00,43
DQ Anna SKOBELKINA Анна Скобелкина LC2 RUS RUS DQ
DQ Alina GUBAJDULINA Алина Губайдулина LC2 RUS RUS DQ
DQ Elizaveta SHISHLYAKOVA Елизавета Шишлякова LC1 RUS RUS DQ
WDR Svetlana ZHIGANOVA Светлана Жиганова LC2 RUS RUS WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names