Chelyabinsk Region - Junior D-F Individual/Team Championships

Chelyabinsk (RUS) 24 - 25 January 2019 Source: www.um74.ru

1000m Men - Junior D 24 January 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Konstantin ZYKOV Константин Зыков MYA RUS RUS 1.29,56 PR SB
2 Ilya EBINGER Илья Эбингер MYA RUS RUS 1.29,60 PR SB
3 Vladimir BARTKO Владимир Бартко MYA RUS RUS 1.30,00 PR SB
4 Pavel TYUSHHANOV Павел Тющанов MYA RUS RUS 1.30,05 PR SB
5 Evgenij SURNIN Евгений Сурнин MYA RUS RUS 1.30,40 PR SB
6 Andrej ALENICHKIN Андрей Аленичкин MYA RUS RUS 1.33,70 PR SB
7 Vadim KUZNECZOV Вадим Кузнецов MYA KAZ KAZ 1.36,46 PR SB
8 Zakhar ANTONOV Захар Антонов MYA RUS RUS 1.36,87 PR SB
9 Sergej SERIK Сергей Серик MYA RUS RUS 1.37,21 PR SB
10 Dmitrij KRYLOV (2006) Дмитрий Крылов MYA RUS RUS 1.38,37 PR SB
11 Aleksandr KOSTYUK Александр Костюк MYA RUS RUS 1.39,02 PR SB
12 Nikita NIKUSHKIN Никита Никушкин MYB RUS RUS 1.39,31 PR SB
13 Danil MACHIKHIN Данил Мачихин MYA RUS RUS 1.39,68 PR SB
14 Aleksej UTEKHIN Алексей Утехин MYA RUS RUS 1.39,77 PR SB
15 Sergej BASMANOV Сергей Басманов MYA RUS RUS 1.41,82 PR SB
16 Ustin NIKULIN Устин Никулин MYA RUS RUS 1.42,16 PR SB
17 Aleksandr GRYAZNYKH Александр Грязных MYA RUS RUS 1.42,82 PR SB
18 Anton KARABANOV Антон Карабанов MYA RUS RUS 1.44,61 PR SB
19 Anton SEMENOV (2005) Антон Семенов MYA RUS RUS 1.44,93 PR SB
20 Nikita CHEREPANOV (2006) Никита Черепанов MYB RUS RUS 1.45,41 PR SB
21 Nikita IVANNIKOV Никита Иванников MYB RUS RUS 1.46,60 PR SB
22 Artyom FREJ Артём Фрей MYA RUS RUS 1.46,75 PR SB
23 Aleksandr MELNIKOV Александр Мельников MYA RUS RUS 1.47,73 PR SB
24 Artem KULIKOV Артем Куликов MYB RUS RUS 1.47,84 PR SB
25 Gleb CHICHERIN Глеб Чичерин MYB RUS RUS 1.50,48 PR SB
26 Kirill TRIFONOV Кирилл Трифонов MYB RUS RUS 1.52,00 PR SB
27 Ivan EPIMAKHOV Иван Епимахов MYA RUS RUS 1.52,62 PR SB
28 Daniil KLIMOV Даниил Климов MYB RUS RUS 1.53,47 PR SB
29 Dmitrij BABURIN Дмитрий Бабурин MYB RUS RUS 1.53,69 PR SB
30 Evgenij KHUSNULLIN Евгений Хуснуллин MYB RUS RUS 1.53,95 PR SB
31 Igor LOMOVSKIKH Игорь Ломовских MYB RUS RUS 1.57,10 PR SB
32 Egor TIUNOV Егор Тиунов MYB RUS RUS 2.02,87 PR SB
33 Kirill CHERNOBAEV Кирилл Чернобаев MYA RUS RUS 2.05,17 SB
34 Mikhail VERESEV Михаил Вересев MYA RUS RUS 2.15,01 PR SB
35 Arsenij SIDNEV Арсений Сиднев MYA RUS RUS 2.16,05 SB
DNS Georgij KIREEV Георгий Киреев MYB RUS RUS DNS
DQ Danil FAIZOV Данил Фаизов MYA RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names