Chelyabinsk Region - Junior D-F Individual/Team Championships

Chelyabinsk (RUS) 24 - 25 January 2019 Source: www.um74.ru

300m Men - Junior E/F 24 January 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Vladislav SMOLIN Владислав Смолин MYC RUS RUS 28,62 SB
2 Roman SHELYAPIN Роман Шеляпин MYC RUS RUS 31,20 SB
3 Konstantin KOZHUKHAR Константин Кожухарь MYC RUS RUS 31,30 SB
4 Aleksandr ANTONOV Александр Антонов MYC RUS RUS 31,58 SB
5 Mikhail KUZYUBERDIN Михаил Кузюбердин MYD RUS RUS 31,63 SB
6 Valerij VENZEL Валерий Вензель MYD RUS RUS 31,65 SB
7 Ravshan NISHANBAEV Равшан Нишанбаев MYC RUS RUS 31,68 SB
8 Bogdan RAZZHIVIN Богдан Разживин MYC RUS RUS 32,20 SB
9 Andrej ASTAFEV Андрей Астафьев MYC RUS RUS 32,35 SB
10 Aleksej PLESHKOV Алексей Плешков MYC RUS RUS 32,68 SB
11 Sergej NARIZHNYJ Сергей Нарижный MYC RUS RUS 32,86 SB
12 Matvej RAZINKOV Матвей Разиньков MYC RUS RUS 32,92 SB
13 Artyom KHAKIMOV Артём Хакимов MYC RUS RUS 33,09 SB
13 Georgij KOVALSKIJ Георгий Ковальский MYC RUS RUS 33,09 SB
15 Vladimir GOCZULYAKO Владимир Гоцуляко MYC RUS RUS 33,19 SB
16 Dmitrij NEKEROV Дмитрий Некеров MYD RUS RUS 33,20 SB
17 Danil NIKIFOROV (2008) Данил Никифоров MYC RUS RUS 33,43 SB
18 Danil FESKO Данил Фесько MYC RUS RUS 33,45 SB
19 Vladimir YAZVENKO Владимир Язвенко MYD RUS RUS 33,78 SB
20 Aleksandr BOJKO Александр Бойко MYC RUS RUS 33,82 SB
21 Ruslan GUMEROV Руслан Гумеров MYC RUS RUS 33,86 SB
22 Nikita STARCEV Никита Старцев MYC RUS RUS 34,35 SB
23 Georgij SHIRSHIKOV Георгий Ширшиков MYC RUS RUS 34,40 SB
24 Semen BORODAJ Семен Бородай MYC RUS RUS 34,59 SB
25 Artem MANAPOV Артем Манапов MYD RUS RUS 34,80 SB
26 Yurij ZAMOTAEV Юрий Замотаев MYD RUS RUS 34,87 SB
27 Danil FAKHREEV Данил Фахреев MYC RUS RUS 34,91 SB
28 Ilya SURKOV Илья Сурков MYC RUS RUS 35,24 SB
29 Anton BORSHHEV Антон Борщев MYC RUS RUS 35,27 SB
30 Vadim VELIGON Вадим Велигон MYD RUS RUS 35,38 SB
31 Evgenij GONCHAROV Евгений Гончаров MYC RUS RUS 35,40 SB
32 Yurij KUCHUKOV Юрий Кучуков MYC RUS RUS 35,46 SB
33 Ilya SIMONOV Илья Симонов MYE RUS RUS 35,79 SB
34 Dmitrij KOTELNIKOV Дмитрий Котельников MYE RUS RUS 35,90 SB
35 Vsevolod YASHUKIN Всеволод Яшукин MYD RUS RUS 36,68 SB
36 Arsenij TEREKHOV Арсений Терехов MYC RUS RUS 36,84 SB
37 Maksim DAVYDOVICH Максим Давыдович MYC RUS RUS 37,03 SB
37 Pavel MASALOVICH Павел Масалович MYD RUS RUS 37,03 SB
39 Matvej YAGODOV Матвей Ягодов MYE RUS RUS 37,63 SB
40 Danil YUMAGULOV Данил Юмагулов MYC RUS RUS 37,82 SB
41 Ilya GRANOVSKIJ Илья Грановский MYE RUS RUS 38,50 SB
42 Mikhail BALCHUGOV Михаил Балчугов MYD RUS RUS 38,82 SB
43 Nikita LUKYANENKO Никита Лукьяненко MYD RUS RUS 39,00 SB
44 Albert SHREJDER Альберт Шрейдер MYD RUS RUS 39,80 SB
45 Roman GERASIMOV Роман Герасимов MYD RUS RUS 39,95 SB
46 Vladimir ZHUKOV Владимир Жуков MYE RUS RUS 41,06 SB
47 Timofej MOKHOV Тимофей Мохов MYE RUS RUS 41,10 SB
48 Semen VOLODIN Семен Володин MYD RUS RUS 41,69 SB
49 Danil ILYUSHKIN Данил Илюшкин MYD RUS RUS 44,55 SB
50 Sergej SELYUTIN Сергей Селютин MYC RUS RUS 45,09 SB
51 Grigorij YAZYKOV Григорий Языков MYE RUS RUS 45,56 SB
52 Roman GAJSIN Роман Гайсин MYC RUS RUS 45,73 SB
53 Maksim ARINUSHKIN Максим Аринушкин MYC RUS RUS 47,60 SB
54 Matvej MAJOROV Матвей Майоров MYC RUS RUS 49,54 SB
55 Artemij BYKOV Артемий Быков MYC RUS RUS 50,07 SB
56 Aleksandr ZAKHVATKIN Александр Захваткин MYD RUS RUS 51,86 SB

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names