Chelyabinsk Region - Junior D-F Individual/Team Championships

Chelyabinsk 24 - 25 January 2019 Source: www.um74.ru

300m Women - Junior E/F 24 January 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Polina MITREJKINA LYC IAR IAR 31,06 SB
2 Yuliya FRELIKH LYC IAR IAR 31,70 SB
3 Anna KODYAKOVA LYC IAR IAR 31,84 SB
4 Vera KISLOVA LYD IAR IAR 31,89 SB
5 Sofya MARKABOEVA LYC IAR IAR 31,97 SB
6 Valeriya KUZNECZOVA LYC IAR IAR 32,50 SB
7 Varvara ZAJKOVA LYC IAR IAR 32,53 SB
8 Elena EKTOVA LYC IAR IAR 32,88 SB
9 Sofiya VOLOKITINA LYC IAR IAR 33,17 SB
10 Arina AMINEVA LYC IAR IAR 33,23 SB
11 Yana SOKOLOVA LYC IAR IAR 33,27 SB
12 Elizaveta KAJMAKOVA LYC IAR IAR 33,50 SB
13 Kristina CZUSKAEVA LYC IAR IAR 33,62 SB
14 Tatyana PILYUGINA LYC IAR IAR 33,95 SB
15 Ulyana GLUKHOVA LYC IAR IAR 34,30 SB
16 Alena ANTIPINA LYC IAR IAR 34,62 SB
17 Mariya LAKTIONOVA LYD IAR IAR 34,68 SB
18 Ekaterina LOZOVSKAYA LYC IAR IAR 34,75 SB
19 Ekaterina OSTROVSKAYA LYC IAR IAR 34,78 SB
20 Darya BACZAEVA LYC IAR IAR 35,02 SB
21 Elizaveta PANCHISHNOVA LYC IAR IAR 35,08 SB
22 Ulyana MIRGORODSKAYA LYC IAR IAR 35,65 SB
23 Yaroslava ABRAMOVA LYC IAR IAR 36,28 SB
24 Anna SOKOLOVA (2008) LYD IAR IAR 36,61 SB
25 Kseniya BUTORINA LYD IAR IAR 36,71 SB
26 Kira BARANNIKOVA LYE IAR IAR 37,57 SB
27 Mariya VARGANOVA LYC IAR IAR 37,61 SB
28 Aleksandra MOLOSTVOVA LYC IAR IAR 38,03 SB
29 Yana STRELOVA LYC IAR IAR 38,87 SB
30 Darya GORSHENINA LYD IAR IAR 39,05 SB
31 Sofya GORSHENINA LYD IAR IAR 39,20 SB
32 Ekaterina MAGINSKAYA LYD IAR IAR 39,26 SB
33 Karina YAGUDINA LYC IAR IAR 39,59 SB
34 Yuliya VASILEVA (2007) LYC IAR IAR 40,06 SB
35 Olesya NUSKHAEVA LYD IAR IAR 40,08 SB
36 Kseniya STRELOVA LYC IAR IAR 40,12 SB
37 Aleksandra KUZNECZOVA (2008) LYD IAR IAR 40,23
38 Zlata EZOFATOVA LYC IAR IAR 40,28 SB
39 Elena IVANOVA (2009) LYD IAR IAR 41,24 SB
40 Marina CHAPLINSKAYA LYF IAR IAR 41,94 SB
41 Kseniya KOCHETKOVA LYC IAR IAR 42,18 SB
42 Varvara VENZEL LYC IAR IAR 43,31 SB
43 Viktoriya KRAVCHENKO LYF IAR IAR 43,59 SB
44 Ekaterina GORSHKOVA LYE IAR IAR 44,24 SB
45 Margarita SHREJDER LYD IAR IAR 46,36 SB
46 Mariya SEREBRYAKOVA LYE IAR IAR 46,38 SB
47 Mariya SLESAREVA LYE IAR IAR 48,39 SB
48 Milena KHURMATULLINA LYC IAR IAR 54,75 SB
DNS Darya ORLOVA (2008) LYD IAR IAR DNS
DQ Irina UFAEVA LYF IAR IAR DQ

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names