Chelyabinsk Region - Junior D-F Individual/Team Championships

Chelyabinsk (RUS) 24 - 25 January 2019 Source: www.um74.ru

300m Ladies - Junior E/F 24 January 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Polina MITREJKINA Полина Митрейкина LYC RUS RUS 31,06 SB
2 Yuliya FRELIKH Юлия Фрелих LYC RUS RUS 31,70 SB
3 Anna KODYAKOVA Анна Кодякова LYC RUS RUS 31,84 SB
4 Vera KISLOVA Вера Кислова LYD RUS RUS 31,89 SB
5 Sofya MARKABOEVA Софья Маркабоева LYC RUS RUS 31,97 SB
6 Valeriya KUZNECZOVA Валерия Кузнецова LYC RUS RUS 32,50 SB
7 Varvara ZAJKOVA Варвара Зайкова LYC RUS RUS 32,53 SB
8 Elena EKTOVA Елена Эктова LYC RUS RUS 32,88 SB
9 Sofiya VOLOKITINA София Волокитина LYC RUS RUS 33,17 SB
10 Arina AMINEVA Арина Аминева LYC RUS RUS 33,23 SB
11 Yana SOKOLOVA Яна Соколова LYC RUS RUS 33,27 SB
12 Elizaveta KAJMAKOVA Елизавета Каймакова LYC RUS RUS 33,50 SB
13 Kristina CZUSKAEVA Кристина Цускаева LYC RUS RUS 33,62 SB
14 Tatyana PILYUGINA Татьяна Пилюгина LYC RUS RUS 33,95 SB
15 Ulyana GLUKHOVA Ульяна Глухова LYC RUS RUS 34,30 SB
16 Alena ANTIPINA Алена Антипина LYC RUS RUS 34,62 SB
17 Mariya LAKTIONOVA Мария Лактионова LYD RUS RUS 34,68 SB
18 Ekaterina LOZOVSKAYA Екатерина Лозовская LYC RUS RUS 34,75 SB
19 Ekaterina OSTROVSKAYA Екатерина Островская LYC RUS RUS 34,78 SB
20 Darya BACZAEVA Дарья Бацаева LYC RUS RUS 35,02 SB
21 Elizaveta PANCHISHNOVA Елизавета Панчишнова LYC RUS RUS 35,08 SB
22 Ulyana MIRGORODSKAYA Ульяна Миргородская LYD RUS RUS 35,65 SB
23 Yaroslava ABRAMOVA Ярослава Абрамова LYC RUS RUS 36,28 SB
24 Anna SOKOLOVA Анна Соколова LYD RUS RUS 36,61 SB
25 Kseniya BUTORINA Ксения Буторина LYD RUS RUS 36,71 SB
26 Kira BARANNIKOVA Кира Баранникова LYE RUS RUS 37,57 SB
27 Mariya VARGANOVA Мария Варганова LYC RUS RUS 37,61 SB
28 Aleksandra MOLOSTVOVA Александра Молоствова LYC RUS RUS 38,03 SB
29 Yana STRELOVA Яна Стрелова LYC RUS RUS 38,87 SB
30 Darya GORSHENINA Дарья Горшенина LYD RUS RUS 39,05 SB
31 Sofya GORSHENINA Софья Горшенина LYD RUS RUS 39,20 SB
32 Ekaterina MAGINSKAYA Екатерина Магинская LYD RUS RUS 39,26 SB
33 Karina YAGUDINA Карина Ягудина LYC RUS RUS 39,59 SB
34 Yuliya VASILEVA (2007) Юлия Васильева LYC RUS RUS 40,06 SB
35 Olesya NUSKHAEVA Олеся Нусхаева LYD RUS RUS 40,08 SB
36 Kseniya STRELOVA Ксения Стрелова LYC RUS RUS 40,12 SB
37 Aleksandra KUZNECZOVA (2008) Александра Кузнецова LYD RUS RUS 40,23
38 Zlata EZOFATOVA Злата Езофатова LYC RUS RUS 40,28 SB
39 Elena IVANOVA (2009) Елена Иванова LYD RUS RUS 41,24 SB
40 Marina CHAPLINSKAYA Марина Чаплинская LYF RUS RUS 41,94 SB
41 Kseniya KOCHETKOVA Ксения Кочеткова LYC RUS RUS 42,18 SB
42 Varvara VENZEL Варвара Вензель LYC RUS RUS 43,31 SB
43 Viktoriya KRAVCHENKO Виктория Кравченко LYF RUS RUS 43,59 SB
44 Ekaterina GORSHKOVA Екатерина Горшкова LYE RUS RUS 44,24 SB
45 Margarita SHREJDER Маргарита Шрейдер LYD RUS RUS 46,36 SB
46 Mariya SEREBRYAKOVA Мария Серебрякова LYE RUS RUS 46,38 SB
47 Mariya SLESAREVA Мария Слесарева LYE RUS RUS 48,39 SB
48 Milena KHURMATULLINA Милена Хурматуллина LYC RUS RUS 54,75 SB
DNS Darya ORLOVA (2008) Дарья Орлова LYD RUS RUS DNS
DQ Irina UFAEVA Ирина Уфаева LYF RUS RUS DQ

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names