Canada Cup #3

Calgary (CAN) 25 - 27 January 2019 Source: results.oval.ucalgary.ca

1000m Men 27 January 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 David LA RUE MN1 CAN CAN 1.09,30
2 Sam DECKERT MSA CAN CAN 1.09,35 PR SB
3 Jake WEIDEMANN MN3 CAN CAN 1.10,30
4 Hayden MAYEUR MN2 CAN CAN 1.10,42 PR SB
5 Jacob GRAHAM MN4 CAN CAN 1.10,45
6 Jeff ROSS MN3 CAN CAN 1.10,61 PR SB
7 DU Haonan 都浩楠 MN1 CHN CHN 1.10,84 PR SB
8 Antoine ROGER MN3 CAN CAN 1.10,90
9 Kaleb MULLER MN1 CAN CAN 1.10,95 PR SB
10 Cooper EMIN MN2 CAN CAN 1.10,98
11 CHEN Guang 陈光 MSA CHN CHN 1.11,00 PR SB
12 Jess NEUFELD MSA CAN CAN 1.11,12
13 MA Xingguang 马兴光 MSA CHN CHN 1.11,26 PR SB
14 Anders JOHNSON MN2 CAN CAN 1.11,35 PR SB
15 Hubert MARCOTTE MA1 CAN CAN 1.11,70
16 Nicolas HILLER MN3 CAN CAN 1.11,77
16 GAO Yanfei 高艳飞 MN3 CHN CHN 1.11,77
18 XU Fu 徐富 MN4 CHN CHN 1.11,95
19 Simon KOOTS MN4 CAN CAN 1.11,97 PR SB
20 ZHANG Chuang 张闯 MN3 CHN CHN 1.12,07 SB
21 Paul CODERRE MA2 CAN CAN 1.12,31
22 Charles-Émile GÉLINAS-DION MA2 CAN CAN 1.12,56
23 Guillaume LABBÉ MN3 CAN CAN 1.12,65 SB
24 Cody MILLER (1994) MSA CAN CAN 1.13,01
25 Thomas MELINE MSA FRA FRA 1.13,08
26 Matthew LAXTON MN1 CAN CAN 1.13,11
27 Max BRANT MA2 CAN CAN 1.13,15 PR SB
28 Jonah HURTUBISE MN2 CAN CAN 1.13,30 PR SB
29 SHI Yong MN3 CHN CHN 1.13,32 PR SB
30 ZHAO Lei (1999) 赵雷 MA2 CHN CHN 1.13,56 PR SB
31 Yahefu AIPEIERDING 亚合甫 艾培尔丁 MA1 CHN CHN 1.13,69 PR SB
32 YU Yang (1999) MN1 CHN CHN 1.13,92
33 Palashati NUERKAMALI 帕拉沙提 努尔卡马丽 MA1 CHN CHN 1.13,94 PR SB
34 GUO Peng MSA CHN CHN 1.14,34
35 Alayi YEKEBEN 阿拉依 叶克本 MA2 CHN CHN 1.14,37
36 ZHOU Zihan MB1 CHN CHN 1.14,47 PR SB
37 WANG Wei (2002) 王威 MB1 CHN CHN 1.14,78 PR SB
38 LIU Jinfei MC1 CHN CHN 1.15,34 PR SB
39 Craig MILLER MB2 CAN CAN 1.15,59
40 Brad HEIT MB2 CAN CAN 1.15,70 PR SB
41 LI Kuokuo MC2 CHN CHN 1.15,71 PR SB
42 Marc-André DOYON MA1 CAN CAN 1.15,92
43 Eric ORLOWSKY MA1 CAN CAN 1.16,14
44 JIA Haocheng MB1 CHN CHN 1.16,60 PR SB
45 ZHANG He MB2 CHN CHN 1.16,63 PR SB
46 SHEN Yubo MB2 CHN CHN 1.16,74 PR SB
47 CHENG Long MN2 CHN CHN 1.16,80
48 Matthew SCUTCHINGS MA2 CAN CAN 1.16,89
49 Ahetamu ASHAN 阿合塔木 阿山 MB2 CHN CHN 1.16,90
50 YE Qiang 叶强 MA2 CHN CHN 1.17,05
51 JIAO Weidong 焦伟东 MN1 CHN CHN 1.17,07 PR SB
52 WANG Haoyan 王浩言 MN2 CHN CHN 1.17,24
53 Antoine PARENT MA2 CAN CAN 1.17,26
54 XU Wenyang 许文洋 MA1 CHN CHN 1.17,62
55 Jacob RUBULIAK MB1 CAN CAN 1.17,68
56 LI Qiang (1) 李强 MB2 CHN CHN 1.17,91
57 XIANG Zepeng MA1 CHN CHN 1.17,98 PR SB
58 JU Jingyang 鞠晶洋 MC2 CHN CHN 1.18,22 PR SB
59 Caleb HOVEY MN2 CAN CAN 1.18,35
60 XUE Bin 薛斌 MB2 CHN CHN 1.18,70
61 DENG Tao MB1 CHN CHN 1.18,72 PR SB
62 Dade MEINERT MB2 CAN CAN 1.18,76 PR SB
63 Ian BABULIC MA2 CAN CAN 1.19,09
64 Zachary LACROIX MA1 CAN CAN 1.19,40
65 JIN Cihang MC2 CHN CHN 1.19,46
66 Yankun ZHAO MC2 CAN CAN 1.19,51 PR SB
67 WANG Lin MN2 CHN CHN 1.19,89
68 WEI Ruiji MA1 CHN CHN 1.20,33
69 LIU Kun MA1 CHN CHN 1.20,88
70 MEI Jiawei MB2 CHN CHN 1.21,03
71 Kaeden WITKOWSKI MB2 CAN CAN 1.21,09
72 Joel SIMPSON MB2 CAN CAN 1.21,78
73 Max KRABBEN MB1 CAN CAN 1.21,95 PR SB
74 Jared FARQUHARSON MB2 CAN CAN 1.25,39
75 Phoenix BOUMA MC2 CAN CAN 1.26,11
DNS LIU Ao 刘奥 MN1 CHN CHN DNS
DNS Konrád NAGY MSA HUN HUN DNS
DNF WANG Jinlong MA2 CHN CHN DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names