Canada Cup #3

Calgary (CAN) 25 - 27 January 2019 Source: results.oval.ucalgary.ca

500m Men 27 January 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Alex BOISVERT-LACROIX M30 CAN CAN 34,85
2 Jacob GRAHAM MN4 CAN CAN 35,16 SB
3 Sam DECKERT MSA CAN CAN 35,59
4 Jeff ROSS MN3 CAN CAN 35,75
5 David LA RUE MN1 CAN CAN 35,82
6 Cooper EMIN MN2 CAN CAN 35,88
7 Anders JOHNSON MN2 CAN CAN 35,97 PR SB
8 Antoine ROGER MN3 CAN CAN 35,98 PR SB
9 TIAN Yu 田宇 MSA CHN CHN 36,17 SB
10 CHEN Guang MSA CHN CHN 36,41
11 Nicolas HILLER MN3 CAN CAN 36,42
12 GAO Yanfei MN3 CHN CHN 36,45 PR SB
13 Hubert MARCOTTE MA1 CAN CAN 36,48
14 Cody MILLER (1994) MSA CAN CAN 36,52 PR SB
15 Frank ROTH MA1 CAN CAN 36,59
15 ZHAO Lei (1999) MA2 CHN CHN 36,59 PR SB
17 SHI Yong MN3 CHN CHN 36,60 PR SB
18 XU Fu MN4 CHN CHN 36,61 PR SB
19 DU Haonan MN1 CHN CHN 36,66 PR SB
20 Charles-Émile GÉLINAS-DION MA2 CAN CAN 36,75
21 Max BRANT MA2 CAN CAN 36,87
22 LIU Jinfei MC1 CHN CHN 36,98 PR SB
23 Guillaume LABBÉ MN3 CAN CAN 37,08 SB
24 LIU Ao MN1 CHN CHN 37,13
25 Matthew LAXTON MN1 CAN CAN 37,24
26 Paul CODERRE MA2 CAN CAN 37,36 PR SB
27 Simon KOOTS MN4 CAN CAN 37,41
28 AIPEIERDING Yahefu MA1 CHN CHN 37,45
29 Jonah HURTUBISE MN2 CAN CAN 37,50
30 WANG Zilong 王子龙 MB2 CHN CHN 37,58
31 SHEN Hanyang 沈晗扬 MN1 CHN CHN 37,62
32 ALAYI Yekeben 阿 拉依叶克本 MA2 CHN CHN 37,63
33 XUE Zhiwen MC2 CHN CHN 37,71 PR SB
34 Thomas MELINE MSA FRA FRA 37,90 PR SB
35 Marc-André DOYON MA1 CAN CAN 37,98
36 PALASHATI Nuerkamali 帕 拉 沙提努尔卡马丽 MA1 CHN CHN 38,17 PR SB
37 LI Xiangjun 李祥俊 MA1 CHN CHN 38,23
38 John HRYNCHUK MN2 CAN CAN 38,24 SB
39 Craig MILLER MB2 CAN CAN 38,29
40 WANG Jinlong MA2 CHN CHN 38,36
41 WANG Wei (2002) 王威 MB1 CHN CHN 38,48 PR SB
42 Garrett GLEDHILL MN2 CAN CAN 38,55
43 Eric ORLOWSKY MA1 CAN CAN 38,57
44 Brad HEIT MB2 CAN CAN 38,65 PR SB
45 JIN Kaizhi 靳凯智 MA1 CHN CHN 38,68
46 Kaeden WITKOWSKI MB2 CAN CAN 38,83
47 Zachary LACROIX MA1 CAN CAN 38,86
48 Matthew SCUTCHINGS MA2 CAN CAN 38,90
49 JIA Haocheng MB1 CHN CHN 38,98 PR SB
50 Antoine PARENT MA2 CAN CAN 38,99
51 PAN Yuanzheng MB1 CHN CHN 39,00 PR SB
52 Joshua HATHAWAY MA2 CAN CAN 39,06
53 LI Kuokuo MC2 CHN CHN 39,08
54 XU Wenyang MA1 CHN CHN 39,13 PR SB
55 QU Anqi MN1 CHN CHN 39,14
55 LI Qiang MB2 CHN CHN 39,14 PR SB
57 YE Qiang MA2 CHN CHN 39,20
58 SHEN Yubo MB2 CHN CHN 39,22 PR SB
59 Yankun ZHAO MC2 CAN CAN 39,33 PR SB
60 Jacob RUBULIAK MB1 CAN CAN 39,37 PR SB
61 JIAO Weidong MN1 CHN CHN 39,38 PR SB
62 CHENG Long MN2 CHN CHN 39,44 PR SB
63 WEI Ruiji MA1 CHN CHN 39,46 PR SB
64 JU Jingyang MC2 CHN CHN 39,64 PR SB
65 WANG Lin MN2 CHN CHN 39,77 PR SB
66 Caleb HOVEY MN2 CAN CAN 39,82
67 DENG Tao MB1 CHN CHN 39,96 PR SB
68 XU Ruiyang 徐瑞阳 MB2 CHN CHN 39,99
69 JIN Cihang MC2 CHN CHN 40,02 PR SB
70 Dade MEINERT MB2 CAN CAN 40,08 PR SB
71 ZHOU Silai MB1 CHN CHN 40,11 PR SB
72 Ian BABULIC MA2 CAN CAN 40,14
73 XUE Bin MB2 CHN CHN 40,19
74 ZHOU Zihang MB2 CHN CHN 40,22 PR SB
75 XU Peng (1991) 徐朋 MSA CHN CHN 40,45
76 Max KRABBEN MB1 CAN CAN 40,56
77 LIU Kun MA1 CHN CHN 40,64 PR SB
78 XIANG Zepeng MA1 CHN CHN 40,77
79 Darius ESHETE M30 AUS AUS 40,91
80 Joel SIMPSON MB2 CAN CAN 41,21
81 Jared FARQUHARSON MB2 CAN CAN 42,09
82 Phoenix BOUMA MC2 CAN CAN 43,29 PR SB
DNS Connor WOODS MSA CAN CAN DNS
DNS WANG Rui 王锐 MA2 CHN CHN DNS
DNS GUO Peng MSA CHN CHN DNS
DQ ZHANG He MB2 CHN CHN DQ
DQ Kaleb MULLER MN1 CAN CAN DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names