Kirov Regional Championships - Junior D

Kirov (RUS) 19 January 2019 Source: dinamoshkola.ru

500m Men 19 January 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Andrej SHALAGINOV Андрей Шалагинов MYA RUS RUS 49,71
2 Ivan STARIKOV (2006) Иван Стариков MYA RUS RUS 50,96 PR SB
3 Maksim POCHUEV Максим Почуев MYA RUS RUS 52,15 PR SB
4 Matvej KORABLEV Матвей Кораблев MYA RUS RUS 52,33
5 Daniil VARLYGIN Даниил Варлыгин MYB RUS RUS 53,30 PR SB
6 Kirill SHAKHMATOV Кирилл Шахматов MYC RUS RUS 54,45
7 Matvej VAKHRUSHEV Матвей Вахрушев MYB RUS RUS 54,70
8 Daniil KATAEV Даниил Катаев MYC RUS RUS 55,76
9 Anton STEPANOV Антон Степанов MYB RUS RUS 56,08
10 Denis MIKHALICYN Денис Михалицын MYA RUS RUS 56,86
11 Vladislav MIKERKIN Владислав Микеркин MYB RUS RUS 57,01
12 Danil NIKULIN Данил Никулин MYA RUS RUS 59,53
13 Vadim LIMONOV Вадим Лимонов MYA RUS RUS 59,87
14 Ivan KOSTOUSOV Иван Костоусов MYB RUS RUS 59,95
15 Vyacheslav SHIROKOV Вячеслав Широков MYC RUS RUS 1.00,51 PR SB
16 Aleksandr TITKOV Александр Титков MYD RUS RUS 1.01,96 PR SB
17 Vitalij GUZHAVIN Виталий Гужавин MYA RUS RUS 1.02,10
18 Maksim NOVOSELOV Максим Новоселов M? RUS RUS 1.02,12 PR SB
19 Georgij PASECHNIK Георгий Пасечник MYB RUS RUS 1.02,31 PR SB
20 Vladimir MITYUKHIN Владимир Митюхин MYA RUS RUS 1.04,63
21 Pavel FILIMONOV Павел Филимонов MYC RUS RUS 1.05,04 PR SB
22 Kirill SHISHKIN Кирилл Шишкин MYB RUS RUS 1.05,98
23 Aleksej ELKIN Алексей Елькин M? RUS RUS 1.06,22 PR SB
24 Dmitrij VOROZHCZOV Дмитрий Ворожцов MYD RUS RUS 1.06,37 PR SB
25 Arsenij PONAGUSHIN Арсений Понагушин M? RUS RUS 1.07,30 PR SB
26 Yakim PENKIN Яким Пенкин MYD RUS RUS 1.07,70 PR SB
27 Sergej KONDAUROV Сергей Кондауров M? RUS RUS 1.07,84 PR SB
28 Matvej POLYAKOV Матвей Поляков M? RUS RUS 1.08,02 PR SB
29 Artem SKRYABIN Артем Скрябин MC1 RUS RUS 1.08,62
30 Mikhail SHMAKOV Михаил Шмаков MYA RUS RUS 1.10,36 SB
31 Dmitrij OBRAZCZOV Дмитрий Образцов M? RUS RUS 1.11,23 PR SB
32 Andrej MOKRUSHIN Андрей Мокрушин MYC RUS RUS 1.11,67 PR SB
33 Arsenij RUBCZOV Арсений Рубцов MYD RUS RUS 1.13,18 PR SB
34 Egor YUFEREV Егор Юферев MYE RUS RUS 1.13,19 PR SB
35 Artem NOVIKOV Артем Новиков M? RUS RUS 1.14,03 PR SB
36 Matvej SHIROKSHIN Матвей Широкшин MYB RUS RUS 1.14,64 PR SB
37 Arsenij ARASLANOV (2) Арсений Арасланов M? RUS RUS 1.14,70 PR SB
38 Vladislav KOSHELEV Владислав Кошелев MYD RUS RUS 1.15,80 PR SB
39 Grigorij VAKHROMEEV Григорий Вахромеев M? RUS RUS 1.18,55 PR SB
40 Vitalij PETUKHOV Виталий Петухов MYE RUS RUS 1.18,76 PR SB
41 Andrej PUTILOV Андрей Путилов MYB RUS RUS 1.26,30 PR SB
DNS Aleksej KASHIN Алексей Кашин M? RUS RUS DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names