Junior B/C Championships - Volga Federal District (Stage 2)

Kirov (RUS) 12 - 13 January 2019 Source: dinamoshkola.ru

1500m Ladies - Junior B 12 January 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Anna OLKOVA Анна Олькова LB2 RUS RUS 2.27,89
2 Elena PLOTNIKOVA Елена Плотникова LB1 RUS RUS 2.29,48
3 Yuliya CHIVILINA Юлия Чивилина LB1 RUS RUS 2.31,40
4 Yuliya ZHARNAKOVA Юлия Жарнакова LB2 RUS RUS 2.33,55
5 Valeriya MOROZOVA Валерия Морозова LB2 RUS RUS 2.34,06
6 Aleksandra OSIPOVA Александра Осипова LB2 RUS RUS 2.36,46
7 Anastasiya BOCHAROVA Анастасия Бочарова LB1 RUS RUS 2.37,89
8 Anastasiya TASKAEVA Анастасия Таскаева LB2 RUS RUS 2.38,50 SB
9 Darya KARASEVA Дарья Карасева LB2 RUS RUS 2.41,06
10 Anastasiya GLUSHKOVA (2002) Анастасия Глушкова LB2 RUS RUS 2.42,34
11 Elina NURIAZOVA Элина Нуриазова LB1 RUS RUS 2.43,02
12 Yuliya GOLYSHEVA Юлия Голышева LB1 RUS RUS 2.44,41
13 Anna TREFILOVA Анна Трефилова LB1 RUS RUS 2.44,95
14 Yuliya SUNCZOVA Юлия Сунцова LB2 RUS RUS 2.45,14
15 Anastasiya PORFIREVA Анастасия Порфирьева LB2 RUS RUS 2.45,37
16 Ekaterina SHEPOVALOVA Екатерина Шеповалова LB1 RUS RUS 2.45,72
17 Yana OTMAKHOVA Яна Отмахова LB1 RUS RUS 2.47,57
18 Ekaterina NAGORNYKH Екатерина Нагорных L? RUS RUS 2.47,96
19 Olga TARAKANOVA Ольга Тараканова LB1 RUS RUS 2.49,22
20 Elena ULYANOVA Елена Ульянова LB2 RUS RUS 2.51,43
21 Nailya SITDIKOVA Наиля Ситдикова LB2 RUS RUS 2.51,94
22 Adelina EREMEEVA Аделина Еремеева LB1 RUS RUS 2.53,40
23 Elizaveta BARINOVA Елизавета Баринова LB1 RUS RUS 2.55,66
24 Dina ILMETOVA Дина Ильметова LB1 RUS RUS 2.58,03
25 Darya KOLOBOVA Дарья Колобова LB1 RUS RUS 3.01,79
26 Darya FOMINYKH Дарья Фоминых LB2 RUS RUS 3.04,81
27 Kseniya MAKURINA Ксения Макурина LB2 RUS RUS 3.05,43 SB
28 Svetlana KUDRYASHOVA Светлана Кудряшова L? RUS RUS 3.06,56 PR SB
29 Anna ANIKINA Анна Аникина LB1 RUS RUS 3.22,02
30 Ekaterina MUTOVKINA Екатерина Мутовкина LB1 RUS RUS 3.25,30
DQ Polina BELYAEVA (2002) Полина Беляева LB2 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names