Junior B/C Championships - Volga Federal District (Stage 2)

Kirov (RUS) 12 - 13 January 2019 Source: dinamoshkola.ru

1000m Men - Junior C 13 January 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Aleksandr KORZUNIN Александр Корзунин MC2 RUS RUS 1.26,62
2 Egor KLESTOV Егор Клестов MC2 RUS RUS 1.27,20 PR SB
3 Vladislav LAPTEV Владислав Лаптев MC2 RUS RUS 1.27,27 PR SB
4 Egor POKRYSHECHNIKOV Егор Покрышечников MC2 RUS RUS 1.27,52
5 Nikolaj ANTONOV Николай Антонов MC2 RUS RUS 1.27,70
6 Ilya RUDOJ Илья Рудой MC2 RUS RUS 1.28,15
7 Andrej PERMINOV Андрей Перминов MC2 RUS RUS 1.29,88
8 Makar LOBANOV Макар Лобанов MC2 RUS RUS 1.30,13 PR SB
9 Andrej MATVEEV Андрей Матвеев MC2 RUS RUS 1.30,33
10 Denis MOROZOV Денис Морозов MC1 RUS RUS 1.31,55
11 Ilya SHAKHMATOV Илья Шахматов MC1 RUS RUS 1.33,07 PR SB
12 Ratmir IVANOV Ратмир Иванов MC2 RUS RUS 1.33,46 PR SB
13 Vladislav TRETYAKOV Владислав Третьяков MC2 RUS RUS 1.33,50 PR SB
14 Savelij PETUKHOV Савелий Петухов MC2 RUS RUS 1.33,72 PR SB
15 Kirill DURKIN Кирилл Дуркин MC1 RUS RUS 1.34,50 PR SB
16 Artem MAZUR Артем Мазур MC1 RUS RUS 1.34,95 PR SB
17 Ilya TATAUROV Илья Татауров MC1 RUS RUS 1.35,03
18 Zakhar BOGDANCHIKOV Захар Богданчиков MC1 RUS RUS 1.35,05
19 Aleksandr BORYAEV Александр Боряев M? RUS RUS 1.35,50
20 Roman NAKROSHAEV Роман Накрошаев MC1 RUS RUS 1.36,56
21 Dmitrij KUKHTEJ Дмитрий Кухтей MC1 RUS RUS 1.36,62 SB
22 Ivan DEMYANOV Иван Демьянов M? RUS RUS 1.37,14 PR SB
23 Anton KHOKHRYAKOV Антон Хохряков MC2 RUS RUS 1.37,36 PR SB
23 Artem TOVARISHHEV Артем Товарищев MC1 RUS RUS 1.37,36 PR SB
25 Andrej ALIMPIEV Андрей Алимпиев M? RUS RUS 1.37,46
26 Nikita CHUPRUNOV Никита Чупрунов MC1 RUS RUS 1.37,52
27 Arsenij ZUEV Арсений Зуев MC1 RUS RUS 1.37,85
28 Lev MERKUSHEV Лев Меркушев MC2 RUS RUS 1.38,00 PR SB
29 Ilya PUSHIN Илья Пушин MC2 RUS RUS 1.40,63 PR SB
30 Nikita BULATOV Никита Булатов MC1 RUS RUS 1.42,06
31 Aleksej GUZHAVIN Алексей Гужавин MC1 RUS RUS 1.43,41 PR SB
32 Dmitrij TREGUBOV Дмитрий Трегубов MC2 RUS RUS 1.43,50 PR SB
33 Egor LBOV Егор Лбов MC1 RUS RUS 1.47,49 SB
34 Ivan CZARKOV Иван Царьков MC1 RUS RUS 1.48,21
35 Dmitrij BERESTOV Дмитрий Берестов MC1 RUS RUS 1.48,87 PR SB
36 Kirill ZHELEZNOV Кирилл Железнов MC1 RUS RUS 1.50,02
37 Aleksej SAFONOV (2005) Алексей Сафонов MC1 RUS RUS 1.51,72
38 Roman APANASOV Роман Апанасов MC1 RUS RUS 1.52,06
39 Artur DADUKOV Артур Дадуков MC1 RUS RUS 1.53,83
40 Denis KIM Денис Ким MC1 RUS RUS 1.56,62 PR SB
41 Vadim ISUPOV Вадим Исупов MC1 RUS RUS 1.57,00 PR SB
42 Danil KLEKOVKIN Данил Клековкин MC1 RUS RUS 1.57,28
43 Nikita TOROPOV (2004) Никита Торопов MC1 RUS RUS 2.00,58
DNF Maksim MELINTE Максим Мелинте MC1 RUS RUS DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names