Junior B/C Championships - Volga Federal District (Stage 2)

Kirov (RUS) 12 - 13 January 2019 Source: dinamoshkola.ru

500m Men - Junior C 12 January 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Aleksandr KORZUNIN Александр Корзунин MC2 RUS RUS 42,39 SB
2 Denis MOROZOV Денис Морозов MC1 RUS RUS 42,60 PR SB
3 Egor POKRYSHECHNIKOV Егор Покрышечников MC2 RUS RUS 42,63 PR SB
4 Nikolaj ANTONOV Николай Антонов MC2 RUS RUS 42,64
5 Andrej PERMINOV Андрей Перминов MC2 RUS RUS 42,80
6 Ilya RUDOJ Илья Рудой MC2 RUS RUS 42,83 PR SB
7 Egor KLESTOV Егор Клестов MC2 RUS RUS 43,08
8 Vladislav LAPTEV Владислав Лаптев MC2 RUS RUS 43,31 PR SB
9 Makar LOBANOV Макар Лобанов MC2 RUS RUS 44,52 PR SB
10 Andrej MATVEEV Андрей Матвеев MC2 RUS RUS 44,55
11 Maksim MELINTE Максим Мелинте MC1 RUS RUS 45,29 PR SB
12 Aleksandr BORYAEV Александр Боряев M? RUS RUS 45,31 PR SB
13 Savelij PETUKHOV Савелий Петухов MC2 RUS RUS 45,34 PR SB
14 Kirill DURKIN Кирилл Дуркин MC1 RUS RUS 45,35 PR SB
15 Ilya TATAUROV Илья Татауров MC1 RUS RUS 45,46 PR SB
16 Ilya SHAKHMATOV Илья Шахматов MC1 RUS RUS 45,69
17 Arsenij ZUEV Арсений Зуев MC1 RUS RUS 45,80 PR SB
18 Nikita CHUPRUNOV Никита Чупрунов MC1 RUS RUS 45,99
19 Roman NAKROSHAEV Роман Накрошаев MC1 RUS RUS 46,00 SB
20 Andrej ALIMPIEV Андрей Алимпиев M? RUS RUS 46,17
21 Dmitrij KUKHTEJ Дмитрий Кухтей MC1 RUS RUS 46,28 SB
22 Vladislav TRETYAKOV Владислав Третьяков MC2 RUS RUS 46,32
23 Anton KHOKHRYAKOV Антон Хохряков MC2 RUS RUS 46,36 PR SB
24 Ratmir IVANOV Ратмир Иванов MC2 RUS RUS 46,43 PR SB
25 Artem MAZUR Артем Мазур MC1 RUS RUS 47,00 PR SB
26 Zakhar BOGDANCHIKOV Захар Богданчиков MC1 RUS RUS 47,16
27 Artem TOVARISHHEV Артем Товарищев MC1 RUS RUS 48,47 PR SB
28 Lev MERKUSHEV Лев Меркушев MC2 RUS RUS 48,89 PR SB
29 Aleksej GUZHAVIN Алексей Гужавин M? RUS RUS 49,11 PR SB
30 Ilya PUSHIN Илья Пушин MC2 RUS RUS 49,69 PR SB
31 Dmitrij TREGUBOV Дмитрий Трегубов MC2 RUS RUS 49,70
32 Nikita BULATOV Никита Булатов MC1 RUS RUS 49,90
33 Ivan CZARKOV Иван Царьков MC1 RUS RUS 49,94
34 Roman APANASOV Роман Апанасов MC1 RUS RUS 50,87 PR SB
35 Dmitrij BERESTOV Дмитрий Берестов MC1 RUS RUS 51,00 PR SB
36 Aleksej SAFONOV (2005) Алексей Сафонов MC1 RUS RUS 51,07
37 Egor LBOV Егор Лбов MC1 RUS RUS 51,40
38 Kirill ZHELEZNOV Кирилл Железнов MC1 RUS RUS 52,32
39 Artur DADUKOV Артур Дадуков MC1 RUS RUS 52,63 PR SB
40 Vadim ISUPOV Вадим Исупов M? RUS RUS 52,90 PR SB
41 Denis KIM Денис Ким M? RUS RUS 54,54 PR SB
42 Nikita TOROPOV (1) Никита Торопов M? RUS RUS 55,98
43 Danil KLEKOVKIN Данил Клековкин MC1 RUS RUS 58,66
44 Ivan DEMYANOV Иван Демьянов M? RUS RUS 1.00,81
45 Mikhail KUTYAVIN Михаил Кутявин M? RUS RUS 1.05,85 PR SB
46 Aleksandr LYAMIN Александр Лямин M? RUS RUS 1.08,11

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names