Junior B/C Championships - Central Federal District (Stage 2)

Moscow (RUS)10 - 11 January 2019 Source: sport.center

1000m Men - Junior C 11 January 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Maksim KOLCZOV Максим Кольцов MC2 RUS RUS 1.18,78(4)
2 Oleg POTAPENKOV Олег Потапенков MC2 RUS RUS 1.18,78(9)
3 Maksim ANDRYUSHIN Максим Андрюшин MC2 RUS RUS 1.19,28 PR SB
4 Denis GOLIK Денис Голик MC2 RUS RUS 1.19,91
5 Yaroslav CHERNENKO Ярослав Черненко MC2 RUS RUS 1.19,97 PR SB
6 Danila LIPATOV Данила Липатов MC2 RUS RUS 1.20,23
7 Egor FOKIN Егор Фокин MC1 RUS RUS 1.20,40
8 Dmitrij PLYUSNIN Дмитрий Плюснин MC2 RUS RUS 1.20,50
9 Nikita KOCHESHEV Никита Кочешев MC1 RUS RUS 1.20,56
10 Timofej LYSOV Тимофей Лысов MC2 RUS RUS 1.21,40
11 Ilya ANOKHIN Илья Анохин MC2 RUS RUS 1.22,15
12 Vladimir TUPIKOV Владимир Тупиков MC1 RUS RUS 1.22,18
13 Mikhail SOBOLEV (2003) Михаил Соболев MC2 RUS RUS 1.22,31
14 Vladislav ZELENIN Владислав Зеленин MC1 RUS RUS 1.22,80 PR SB
15 Vladislav ZHUKOV (2005) Владислав Жуков MC1 RUS RUS 1.24,25
16 Aleksej PLACHINDA Алексей Плачинда MC2 RUS RUS 1.24,38
17 Aleksandr FILIMONOV (2005) Александр Филимонов MC1 RUS RUS 1.24,74
18 Matvej MATVEEV Матвей Матвеев MC2 RUS RUS 1.25,32
19 Egor LESHKEVICH Егор Лешкевич MC2 RUS RUS 1.25,45
20 Andrej KALINKIN Андрей Калинкин MC2 RUS RUS 1.26,84
21 Yaroslav BORISKIN Ярослав Борискин MC2 RUS RUS 1.27,41 PR SB
22 Nikita DOLOTOV Никита Долотов MC2 RUS RUS 1.27,61 PR SB
23 Andrej KOMAROV Андрей Комаров MC1 RUS RUS 1.27,80
24 Ivan RAZIN Иван Разин MC2 RUS RUS 1.28,40
25 Vladislav GREBENNIKOV Владислав Гребенников MC2 RUS RUS 1.29,58
26 Semen AZAREV Семен Азарьев M? RUS RUS 1.29,84
27 Ilya DUBAKIN Илья Дубакин MC1 RUS RUS 1.30,25
28 Aleksandr RACHKOV Александр Рачков MC1 RUS RUS 1.30,38
29 Daniil NAJDENYSHEV Даниил Найденышев M? RUS RUS 1.30,49
30 Egor PRONIN Егор Пронин MC1 RUS RUS 1.31,31
31 Ivan MITROFANOV Иван Митрофанов M? RUS RUS 1.31,64 PR SB
32 Matvej VINOGRADOV Матвей Виноградов MC1 RUS RUS 1.31,67
33 Nikita SMOLENKOV Никита Смоленков M? RUS RUS 1.31,98 PR SB
34 Andrej POPOV (2004) Андрей Попов MC1 RUS RUS 1.32,49
35 Konstantin KACHALIN Константин Качалин MC1 RUS RUS 1.33,09 PR SB
36 Maksim LUNIN Максим Лунин MC1 RUS RUS 1.35,36 PR SB
37 Konstantin KORCHKOV Константин Корчков MC1 RUS RUS 1.35,95 PR SB
38 Maksim SHIROKORODYUK Максим Широкородюк MC2 RUS RUS 1.36,14 PR SB
39 Danila DASHKOV Данила Дашков MC1 RUS RUS 1.36,59
40 Maksimilian GAEVSKIJ Максимилиан Гаевский MC1 RUS RUS 1.38,11
41 Aleksandr SAVALSKOV Александр Савальсков M? RUS RUS 1.38,21
42 Daniil FOMIN Даниил Фомин M? RUS RUS 1.39,38
43 Dmitrij ALYAKRINSKIJ Дмитрий Алякринский MC1 RUS RUS 1.39,86
44 Pavel LEVIN Павел Левин M? RUS RUS 1.41,00 SB
45 Timur PENKIN Тимур Пенкин MC1 RUS RUS 1.47,19 PR SB
DQ Alekhandro DOKASH Алехандро Докаш MC1 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names