Junior B/C Championships - Central Federal District (Stage 2)

Moscow (RUS)10 - 11 January 2019 Source: sport.center

3000m Men - Junior B 10 January 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Pavel TARAN Павел Таран MB2 RUS RUS 4.03,59
2 Aleksej CZVETKOV Алексей Цветков MB1 RUS RUS 4.08,50
3 Dmitrij NIKIFOROV Дмитрий Никифоров MB2 RUS RUS 4.09,39
4 Maksim SHARAPOV Максим Шарапов MB2 RUS RUS 4.11,26
5 Aleksandr SERGEEV (2003) Александр Сергеев MB1 RUS RUS 4.11,50
6 Ilmas SHAMSUTDINOV Ильмас Шамсутдинов MB2 RUS RUS 4.14,55
7 Roman LATUKHIN Роман Латухин MB2 RUS RUS 4.15,29
8 Dmitrij KORTIKOV Дмитрий Кортиков MB1 RUS RUS 4.16,89
9 Andrej MIRONOV (2002) Андрей Миронов MB2 RUS RUS 4.17,77
10 Ivan TARASOV (2003) Иван Тарасов MB1 RUS RUS 4.17,96
11 Nikita MIRONOV Никита Миронов MB2 RUS RUS 4.19,56
12 Dmitrij CZAREV Дмитрий Царев MB2 RUS RUS 4.19,62
13 Matvej TARASOV Матвей Тарасов MB1 RUS RUS 4.19,77 PR SB
14 Pavel AREFEV Павел Арефьев MB1 RUS RUS 4.19,87 PR SB
15 Kirill SIVCEV Кирилл Сивцев MB2 RUS RUS 4.20,14
16 Filipp SMAGIN Филипп Смагин MB1 RUS RUS 4.21,27
17 Nikita BURMISTROV Никита Бурмистров MB1 RUS RUS 4.22,45
18 Andrej ARTAMONOV Андрей Артамонов MB2 RUS RUS 4.23,81
19 Igor MOSKALENKO Игорь Москаленко MB1 RUS RUS 4.24,34 PR SB
20 Egor KHRAPOV Егор Храпов MB2 RUS RUS 4.25,37
21 Demid GOLUBCHIKOV Демид Голубчиков MB2 RUS RUS 4.25,75 PR SB
22 Daniil GALKIN Даниил Галкин MB1 RUS RUS 4.27,60
23 Dmitrij RAFIKOV Дмитрий Рафиков MB1 RUS RUS 4.28,72
24 Denis I. ALEKSEEV (2002) Денис И. Алексеев MB2 RUS RUS 4.30,68
25 Roman POPLAVSKIJ Роман Поплавский MB2 RUS RUS 4.31,45 SB
26 Roman NAJDENOV Роман Найденов MB2 RUS RUS 4.35,35
27 Pavel KORYAEV Павел Коряев MB1 RUS RUS 4.35,44
28 Oleg KULICHKOV Олег Куличков MB1 RUS RUS 4.37,01
29 Ivan OGURCZOV Иван Огурцов MB1 RUS RUS 4.37,11
30 Vadim SAMARIN Вадим Самарин MB2 RUS RUS 4.38,16
31 Aleksandr GUBA Александр Губа MB1 RUS RUS 4.41,13
32 Sergej MENSHHIKOV Сергей Менщиков MB2 RUS RUS 4.44,47
33 Denis KISELEV (2002) Денис Киселев MB2 RUS RUS 4.46,76
34 Kirill PODGORNYJ Кирилл Подгорный MB1 RUS RUS 4.47,81 PR SB
35 Aleksandr SMIRNOV (2002) Александр Смирнов MB1 RUS RUS 4.48,75
36 Georgij GRUBOV Георгий Грубов M? RUS RUS 4.49,03 PR SB
37 Aleksandr SOKOLOV Александр Соколов M? RUS RUS 4.51,19 PR SB
38 Vladislav LISKOV Владислав Лисков MB2 RUS RUS 4.52,40 PR SB
39 Andrej BURCHALIN Андрей Бурчалин MB2 RUS RUS 4.53,48 PR SB
40 Daniil GORYACHEV Даниил Горячев MB1 RUS RUS 4.56,00
41 Nikita BARYKIN Никита Барыкин MB2 RUS RUS 4.56,61 SB
42 Aleksej VORONIN Алексей Воронин MB2 RUS RUS 5.04,15
43 Egor FEDOSOV Егор Федосов MB1 RUS RUS 5.23,89
44 Pavel MAKAROV Павел Макаров MB1 RUS RUS 5.27,59 PR SB
DNS Kirill ROSLYAKOV Кирилл Росляков MB2 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Lev SEVOSTYANOV Лев Севостьянов MB2 RUS RUS DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names