Minsk Open National Championships

Minsk (BLR) 29 - 30 December 2018 Source: A. Kalinovskaya

1000m Men - Junior C/D 30 December 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Dzianis PUCHKOU Денис Пучков MC2 BLR BLR 1.21,16 PR SB
2 Anton MIKHEYEU Антон Михеев MC2 BLR BLR 1.21,25 PR SB
3 Dmitri DUSOV Дмитрий Дюсов MC2 BLR BLR 1.22,25 PR SB
4 Ilya PIATROU Илья Петров MC2 BLR BLR 1.22,35
5 Ivan FURSA M? BLR BLR 1.22,94 PR SB
6 Zahar YAKOVLEV Захар Яковлев M? BLR BLR 1.25,47 SB
7 Viktar KAZLOU Виктор Козлов MC2 BLR BLR 1.25,77 PR SB
8 Andrei ILYUTSIK Андрей Ильютик MC2 BLR BLR 1.25,96 PR SB
9 Igor KNIAZEV Игорь Князев MC1 BLR BLR 1.26,36
10 Nikita MIGDALEV M? BLR BLR 1.29,21 PR SB
11 Artem BARAZNOVSKI M? BLR BLR 1.31,58
12 Sergei CHERENKOV MYA BLR BLR 1.31,75 PR SB
13 Nazar KRUGLIKAU Назар Кругликов MC2 BLR BLR 1.32,09 PR SB
14 Uladzislav BANDARENKO (2003) Владислав Бондаренко MB1 BLR BLR 1.32,84 PR SB
15 Mikita SHYKALAU MYA BLR BLR 1.32,90 PR SB
16 Aliaksei KAZAKOU (2) M? BLR BLR 1.33,37 PR SB
17 Andrei BARYSIONAK Андрей Борисёнок MC2 BLR BLR 1.33,93 PR SB
18 Aliaksei YASHYNSKI MC1 BLR BLR 1.36,86
19 Daniil ASHUYIKO M? BLR BLR 1.39,21 PR SB
20 Raman HONTAR Роман Гонтарь MC2 BLR BLR 1.39,34 SB
21 Yahor YEUSTSIGNEYEU Егор Евстигнеев MC2 BLR BLR 1.39,74 SB
22 Valerey MAKHNOVICH Валерий Махнович MC2 BLR BLR 1.39,94
23 Nazar YAKOVLEV Назар Яковлев M? BLR BLR 1.42,25 PR SB
24 Makar KONIUKHAU Макар Конюхов MYA BLR BLR 1.44,16 PR SB
25 Aleksey MANULIK Алексей Манулик MYA BLR BLR 1.44,53 PR SB
26 Artsemii ZGIROUSKY M? BLR BLR 1.45,41
27 Nikita MARCHENKO Никита Марченко M? BLR BLR 1.46,48 PR SB
28 Roman VOLODKO Роман Володько MC1 BLR BLR 1.47,35 PR SB
29 Danila STOLYAROV Данила Столяров M? BLR BLR 1.47,56 PR SB
30 Konstantin KRUPENKOV Константин Крупенков M? BLR BLR 1.48,29 PR SB
31 Gleb BOLGOV Глеб Болгов MYD BLR BLR 1.49,90 PR SB
32 Yan SAMOSHKIN M? BLR BLR 1.50,31 PR SB
33 Arseny BEZKREVNUY M? BLR BLR 1.53,98
34 Kiryl PIATROU Кирилл Петров MYB BLR BLR 1.55,61
35 Daniil MAKARKOV Даниил Макарков MC1 BLR BLR 1.56,31
36 Aleksandr GLUKHOVSKY Александр Глуховский MYB BLR BLR 1.59,12 PR SB
37 Ivan DAMARATSKI M? BLR BLR 2.01,11 PR SB
38 Pavel ILLARIONOV M? BLR BLR 2.02,72
39 Denis DRUGOKOV M? BLR BLR 2.11,22 PR SB
40 Konstantin VOROBJEV (2) M? BLR BLR 2.12,71 PR SB
41 Ivan SAMSONAU M? BLR BLR 2.35,53 PR SB
DNS Mikita ARKHIPOU (2) Никита Архипов M? BLR BLR DNS
DNS Hleb DROZDOU M? BLR BLR DNS
DNS Ivan ANISKOV Иван Анисков M? BLR BLR DNS
DNS Ruslan MAKSIMENYA M? BLR BLR DNS
DNF Daniil VOLCHKOV M? BLR BLR DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names