Minsk Open National Championships

Minsk (BLR) 29 - 30 December 2018 Source: A. Kalinovskaya

500m Men - Junior C/D 29 December 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ilya PIATROU Илья Петров MC2 BLR BLR 40,06 PR SB
2 Anton MIKHEYEU Антон Михеев MC2 BLR BLR 40,17 PR SB
3 Dzianis PUCHKOU Денис Пучков MC2 BLR BLR 40,80
4 Dzmitry DZIUSAU Дмитрий Дюсов MC2 BLR BLR 41,24 PR SB
5 Ivan FURSA MC2 BLR BLR 41,51 PR SB
6 Viktar KAZLOU Виктор Козлов MC2 BLR BLR 42,41 PR SB
7 Igor KNIAZEV Игорь Князев MC1 BLR BLR 42,77 PR SB
8 Zakhar YAKAULEU Захар Яковлев MC2 BLR BLR 43,02 PR SB
9 Andrei ILYUTSIK Андрей Ильютик MC2 BLR BLR 43,25 PR SB
10 Artsiom BARAZNOUSKI MC2 BLR BLR 43,62 PR SB
11 Uladzimir ILYUSHYN Владимир Ильюшин MC1 BLR BLR 44,35 PR SB
12 Uladzislav BANDARENKO (2003) Владислав Бондаренко MB1 BLR BLR 44,53 PR SB
13 Nazar KRUGLIKAU Назар Кругликов MC2 BLR BLR 44,76 PR SB
14 Mikita SHYKALAU MYA BLR BLR 44,81 PR SB
15 Siarhei CHARANKOU MYA BLR BLR 44,93 PR SB
16 Aliaksei KAZAKOU (2) M? BLR BLR 45,67 PR SB
17 Andrei BARYSIONAK Андрей Борисёнок MC2 BLR BLR 45,95 PR SB
18 Aliaksei YASHYNSKI MC1 BLR BLR 46,10 PR SB
19 Mikita ARKHIPOU (2) Никита Архипов M? BLR BLR 46,15
20 Raman HONTAR Роман Гонтарь MC2 BLR BLR 46,68 PR SB
21 Daniil IVANOV (2003) Даниил Иванов MC2 BLR BLR 47,61
22 Danila ASHUIKA MYA BLR BLR 47,63 PR SB
23 Valerey MAKHNOVICH Валерий Махнович MC2 BLR BLR 47,65 PR SB
24 Yahor YEUSTSIGNEYEU Егор Евстигнеев MC2 BLR BLR 48,52 SB
25 Aleksey MANULIK Алексей Манулик MYA BLR BLR 48,63 PR SB
26 Makar KONIUKHAU Макар Конюхов MYA BLR BLR 49,76 PR SB
27 Nazar YAKAULEU Назар Яковлев MYB BLR BLR 49,81 PR SB
28 Roman VOLODKO Роман Володько MC1 BLR BLR 50,26 PR SB
29 Artsemii ZGIROUSKY M? BLR BLR 50,81
30 Danila STOLYAROV Данила Столяров M? BLR BLR 50,86
31 Radomir MININ MYD BLR BLR 51,02
32 Daniil MAKARKOV Даниил Макарков MC1 BLR BLR 51,84 PR SB
33 Arseny BEZKREVNUY MC1 BLR BLR 54,03 PR SB
34 Kiryl PIATROU Кирилл Петров MYB BLR BLR 54,35
35 Daniil VALCHKOU MYB BLR BLR 54,93 PR SB
36 Patrokl KUPTSOU Патрокл Купцов MYE BLR BLR 55,07
37 Ruslan MAKSIMENYA M? BLR BLR 55,76
38 Ivan DAMARATSKI MYA BLR BLR 56,39 PR SB
39 Pavel ILLARIONOV MYA BLR BLR 56,45
40 Gleb BOLGOV Глеб Болгов MYD BLR BLR 56,49 SB
41 Feodor TKACHEV Федор Ткачев MYC BLR BLR 57,78 PR SB
42 Mikita TOKACH Никита Токач MYB BLR BLR 58,18 PR SB
43 Aliaksandr HLUKHOUSKI Александр Глуховский MYB BLR BLR 58,31
44 Konstantin VOROBJEV (2) M? BLR BLR 59,15 PR SB
45 Mikita MARCHENKA Никита Марченко MYB BLR BLR 1.00,07
46 Denis DRUGOKOV M? BLR BLR 1.02,74 SB
47 Zakhar ANDRUKEVICH Захар Андрукевич MYF BLR BLR 1.03,34 PR SB
48 Yan SAMOSHKIN M? BLR BLR 1.03,36
49 Stanislau RAMANENKA MYD BLR BLR 1.03,84 PR SB
50 Aliaksandr SHYSTSIKAU M? BLR BLR 1.06,17 PR SB
51 Alexander MIKHAYLENKO-GUZHALOVSKY M? BLR BLR 1.07,11 PR SB
52 Ivan SAMSONAU M? BLR BLR 1.15,96 PR SB
53 Kanstantsin KRUPIANKOU Константин Крупенков MC1 BLR BLR 1.23,84
DNS Taras KUPRYIANAU Тарас Куприянов MC2 BLR BLR DNS
DNS Nikita MIGDALEV Никита Мигдалёв MC2 BLR BLR DNS
DNS Ivan ANISKOV Иван Анисков M? BLR BLR DNS
DNS Maksim GURSKIJ Максим Гурский M? BLR BLR DNS
DNF Ivan LAZARCHIK M? BLR BLR DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names