Junior B/C Championships - Northwest Federal District (Stage 1)

Vologda (RUS)15 - 16 December 2018 Source: N. Terwindt

1000m Ladies - Junior C 16 December 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Alena FADEEVA Алена Фадеева LC1 RUS RUS 1.36,74
2 Mariya MARKINA Мария Маркина LC2 RUS RUS 1.37,59
3 Kseniya KORZHOVA Ксения Коржова LC1 RUS RUS 1.37,70
4 Olesya SHIRYAEVA Олеся Ширяева LC1 RUS RUS 1.38,43 SB
5 Darya SHARIK Дарья Шарик LC2 RUS RUS 1.39,62
6 Darina KRENDELEVA Дарина Кренделева LC1 RUS RUS 1.40,00
7 Anastasiya KONOVALENKO Анастасия Коноваленко LC2 RUS RUS 1.41,18
8 Sofya IVSHINA Софья Ившина LC1 RUS RUS 1.41,79 SB
9 Elizaveta ZHDANOVA Елизавета Жданова LC2 RUS RUS 1.44,18
10 Emiliya BIZAJNE Эмилия Бизайне LC2 RUS RUS 1.44,41
11 Darya POPOVA (2004) Дарья Попова LC2 RUS RUS 1.44,92 PR SB
12 Kseniya NIKITINA Ксения Никитина LC2 RUS RUS 1.45,15
13 Ulyana REUTOVA Ульяна Реутова LC2 RUS RUS 1.45,21
14 Viktoriya SICHINAVA Виктория Сичинава LC1 RUS RUS 1.45,57
15 Darina SHAPINA Дарина Шапина LC2 RUS RUS 1.46,63
16 Alina NEZGOVOROVA Алина Незговорова LC2 RUS RUS 1.47,21
17 Kseniya LODYAGINA Ксения Лодягина LC1 RUS RUS 1.47,34 SB
18 Darya IEVLEVA Дарья Иевлева LC1 RUS RUS 1.48,04
19 Zlata GIMBAROVA Злата Гимбарова L? RUS RUS 1.48,74 SB
20 Alina VINICHENKO Алина Виниченко LC2 RUS RUS 1.49,61 SB
21 Polina ROZINA Полина Розина LC2 RUS RUS 1.49,87
22 Esmiralda AKHMEDOVA Эсмиральда Ахмедова LC2 RUS RUS 1.49,90 SB
23 Vera KOCHNEVA Вера Кочнева LC1 RUS RUS 1.49,93
24 Darya KIRYANOVA Дарья Кирьянова LC2 RUS RUS 1.51,19
25 Kristina USTYUZHANINA Кристина Устюжанина LC1 RUS RUS 1.51,80
26 Darya KOMYSHEVA (2005) Дарья Комышева LC1 RUS RUS 1.51,85 SB
27 Varvara SKALACZKAYA Варвара Скалацкая LC1 RUS RUS 1.51,93 SB
28 Anastasiya DMITRIEVA Анастасия Дмитриева LC2 RUS RUS 1.51,94
29 Alla GOLDA Алла Голда LC2 RUS RUS 1.53,07
30 Elena SHAKHOVA Елена Шахова LC2 RUS RUS 1.53,73
31 Mariya ULYASHEVA Мария Уляшева LC1 RUS RUS 1.54,21
32 Karina VARINA Карина Варина LC1 RUS RUS 1.54,75
33 Zlata SEMYONOVA Злата Семёнова LC1 RUS RUS 1.55,38 SB
34 Ekaterina GOLDA Екатерина Голда LC2 RUS RUS 1.57,10
35 Veronika SIDOROVA Вероника Сидорова LC1 RUS RUS 1.58,17 PR SB
36 Mariya MATASOVA Мария Матасова LC1 RUS RUS 1.58,43
37 Anita NOVOZHILOVA Анита Новожилова LC1 RUS RUS 1.59,63
38 Sofya AFONICHKINA Софья Афоничкина LC1 RUS RUS 2.09,03 PR SB
39 Margarita BELIKOVA Маргарита Беликова LC2 RUS RUS 2.09,25
DNS Ekaterina KOTOVA Екатерина Котова LC2 RUS RUS DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names