Junior B/C Championships - Northwest Federal District (Stage 1)

Vologda (RUS) 15 - 16 December 2018 Source: N. Terwindt

1500m Men - Junior C 15 December 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Maksim KORNIENKO Максим Корниенко MC2 RUS RUS 2.16,54
2 Kirill BULYSHEV Кирилл Булышев MC2 RUS RUS 2.18,37 SB
3 Artem EZICHEV Артем Езичев MC2 RUS RUS 2.19,63
4 Eldar KYULYAN Эльдар Кюлян MC1 RUS RUS 2.20,39 PR SB
5 Danila USPEKHOV Данила Успехов MC2 RUS RUS 2.21,79
6 Egor STRUNIN Егор Струнин MC2 RUS RUS 2.22,56 PR SB
7 Oleg PARSHKOV Олег Паршков MC2 RUS RUS 2.22,75
8 Maksim VOLKOV (2003) Максим Волков MC2 RUS RUS 2.23,89 SB
9 Evgenij SAMOSUDOV Евгений Самосудов MC2 RUS RUS 2.24,76 SB
10 Aleksej SULOEV Алексей Сулоев MC1 RUS RUS 2.25,60 PR SB
11 Savelij ALMAZOV Савелий Алмазов MC1 RUS RUS 2.26,19 PR SB
12 Anton ZHUKOVSKIJ Антон Жуковский MC2 RUS RUS 2.26,33
13 Mikhail SHERR Михаил Шерр MC1 RUS RUS 2.26,57
14 Vladislav SKREBKOV Владислав Скребков MC1 RUS RUS 2.28,62 PR SB
15 Aleksej KRYUKOV Алексей Крюков MC2 RUS RUS 2.28,66 PR SB
16 Ivan BURCEV Иван Бурцев MC2 RUS RUS 2.28,81 PR SB
17 Mikhail VASILEV Михаил Васильев MC2 RUS RUS 2.29,08
18 Stanislav KUKUSHKIN Станислав Кукушкин MC1 RUS RUS 2.29,53
19 Daniil BOLOTIN Даниил Болотин MC2 RUS RUS 2.31,16
20 Egor KONOVALOV (2003) Егор Коновалов MC2 RUS RUS 2.31,76 PR SB
21 Dmitrij ZAJCEV (2004) Дмитрий Зайцев MC2 RUS RUS 2.31,77
22 Kirill PUSTOVALOV Кирилл Пустовалов MC1 RUS RUS 2.31,92
23 Aren SIMONYAN Арен Симонян MC1 RUS RUS 2.32,57 PR SB
24 Semen AVERIN Семен Аверин MC2 RUS RUS 2.33,60 PR SB
25 Artem LOMONOSOV Артем Ломоносов MC2 RUS RUS 2.33,86
26 Pavel VARLYGIN Павел Варлыгин MC1 RUS RUS 2.34,56 PR SB
27 Danil ANSIMOV Данил Ансимов M? RUS RUS 2.34,79 PR SB
28 Andrej VOLKOV (2005) Андрей Волков MC1 RUS RUS 2.35,18
29 Artemij EZERSKIJ Артемий Езерский MC2 RUS RUS 2.36,15
30 Nikita BELYAEV (2004) Никита Беляев MC1 RUS RUS 2.36,16 PR SB
31 Rodion MARANOV Родион Маранов M? RUS RUS 2.36,20 PR SB
32 Ilya KHROMOV Илья Хромов MC2 RUS RUS 2.37,28 PR SB
33 Kirill CHURIKOV Кирилл Чуриков M? RUS RUS 2.37,91 PR SB
34 Pavel ZIMIN Павел Зимин MC1 RUS RUS 2.40,20 PR SB
35 Arsenij SAMARIN Арсений Самарин MC1 RUS RUS 2.41,19 SB
36 Aleksandr SHIKHOV Александр Шихов MC2 RUS RUS 2.42,21 PR SB
37 Fedor LAPSHIN Федор Лапшин M? RUS RUS 2.44,04 PR SB
38 Igor MEZHAKOV Игорь Межаков MC2 RUS RUS 2.45,17 PR SB
39 Daniil KRASAVIN Даниил Красавин MC2 RUS RUS 2.45,21 PR SB
40 Vyacheslav DYMOV Вячеслав Дымов MC2 RUS RUS 2.45,26 SB
41 Egor SHEJKO Егор Шейко MC2 RUS RUS 2.45,56 PR SB
42 Yurij SAPUNOV Юрий Сапунов MC1 RUS RUS 2.46,31
43 Georgij KOROBICYN Георгий Коробицын MC2 RUS RUS 2.48,70 PR SB
44 Timofej BUJNOV Тимофей Буйнов MC1 RUS RUS 2.50,91 PR SB
45 Stanislav NIKITIN Станислав Никитин MC2 RUS RUS 2.51,12 SB
46 Artemij ROVBA Артемий Ровба MC1 RUS RUS 2.51,93 PR SB
47 Mikhail BLAZHKEVICH Михаил Блажкевич M? RUS RUS 2.53,41 PR SB
48 Sergej SMIRNOV (2003) Сергей Смирнов MC2 RUS RUS 2.54,35 PR SB
49 Dmitrij YAKUNICHEV Дмитрий Якуничев MC1 RUS RUS 2.55,54 PR SB
50 Dmitrij SOROCHINSKIJ Дмитрий Сорочинский MC2 RUS RUS 2.57,95 PR SB
51 Andrej ELAGIN Андрей Елагин M? RUS RUS 3.00,24 PR SB
52 Vitalij KOSAREV Виталий Косарев MC1 RUS RUS 3.00,29
53 Daniil IVANOV (2005) Даниил Иванов MC1 RUS RUS 3.03,33 PR SB
54 Ilya SOKOLOV Илья Соколов MC1 RUS RUS 3.18,42 PR SB
55 Aleksandr KARPOV Александр Карпов MC1 RUS RUS 3.27,50
DNS Andrej RATUSHIN Андрей Ратушин MC2 RUS RUS DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names