Junior B/C Championships - Siberian Federal District (Stage 1)

Irkutsk (RUS)15 - 16 December 2018 Source: M. van der Bij

1500m Men - Junior B 16 December 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Daniil GENSHEL Даниил Геншель MB2 RUS RUS 2.01,21
2 Nikita VARAVKIN Никита Варавкин MB2 RUS RUS 2.03,07
3 Mikhail SUBBOTIN Михаил Субботин MB1 RUS RUS 2.04,26
4 Aleksandr ARSLANTAEV Александр Арслантаев MB1 RUS RUS 2.07,75 SB
5 Petr VOLOSATOV Петр Волосатов MB2 RUS RUS 2.08,10 SB
6 Dmitrij PAVLENKO Дмитрий Павленко MB2 RUS RUS 2.08,70 PR SB
7 Pavel PERGUNOV Павел Пергунов MB1 RUS RUS 2.08,94
8 Nikita PROSHIN Никита Прошин MB1 RUS RUS 2.09,87
8 Mikhail KHADYKIN Михаил Хадыкин MB2 RUS RUS 2.09,87 PR SB
10 Maksim BADUEV Максим Бадуев MB1 RUS RUS 2.10,44 SB
11 Vladislav ZENKIN Владислав Зенкин MB1 RUS RUS 2.10,90
12 Dmitrij SHHERBAKOV Дмитрий Щербаков MB2 RUS RUS 2.11,39
13 Roman ANTIPIN Роман Антипин MB2 RUS RUS 2.11,83
14 Vladislav ZAJNULIN Владислав Зайнулин MB2 RUS RUS 2.11,91
15 Roman POGREBNOV Роман Погребнов MB2 RUS RUS 2.12,56
16 Dmitrij POZDNYAKOV Дмитрий Поздняков MB2 RUS RUS 2.12,90 SB
17 Stanislav UKHANOV Станислав Уханов MB1 RUS RUS 2.13,20
18 Aleksej KOZLOV Алексей Козлов MB1 RUS RUS 2.13,29 SB
19 Dmitrij FEDOROV (2003) Дмитрий Федоров MB1 RUS RUS 2.13,69 SB
20 Maksim AFANASEV (2002) Максим Афанасьев MB1 RUS RUS 2.13,94 SB
21 Danil MARCHENKO Даниил Марченко MB1 RUS RUS 2.14,26 PR SB
22 Stanislav TIKHONOV Станислав Тихонов MB2 RUS RUS 2.14,36 PR SB
23 Maksim STOLYAROV Максим Столяров MB2 RUS RUS 2.14,37
24 Ivan POPOV (2002) Иван Попов MB2 RUS RUS 2.14,62 SB
25 Dmitrij VORONECZKIJ Дмитрий Воронецкий MB1 RUS RUS 2.15,19
26 Aleksandr MARTYNOV Александр Мартынов MB1 RUS RUS 2.15,87 SB
27 Daniil GEVORGYAN Даниил Геворгян MB1 RUS RUS 2.16,81 SB
28 Anatolij BUNEVSKIJ Анатолий Буневский MB2 RUS RUS 2.17,12 PR SB
29 Kirill CHERNAKOV Кирилл Чернаков MB1 RUS RUS 2.17,81 SB
30 Vladislav MAJSTROV Владислав Майстров MB1 RUS RUS 2.18,34 PR SB
31 Roman SEVASTYANOV Роман Севастьянов MB1 RUS RUS 2.18,67 SB
32 Vladimir VINOKURCEV Владимир Винокурцев MB1 RUS RUS 2.18,78 PR SB
33 Timur KONYSHEV Тимур Конышев MB1 RUS RUS 2.19,97 PR SB
34 Ruslan BASAROV Руслан Басаров MB2 RUS RUS 2.20,09 PR SB
35 Nikolaj KORDOV Николай Кордов MB1 RUS RUS 2.24,06 PR SB
36 Timur BADRTDINOV Тимур Бадртдинов MB1 RUS RUS 2.28,83
37 Vladimir SENKIN Владимир Сенькин MB1 RUS RUS 2.29,00 PR SB
38 Danil NOVIKOV (2002) Данил Новиков MB1 RUS RUS 2.34,10 PR SB
39 Nikita TYSHKEVICH Никита Тышкевич MB2 RUS RUS 2.37,07 SB
DQ Danila CHEREPKIN Данила Черепкин MB1 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names