Junior B/C Championships - Central Federal District (Stage 1)

Kolomna (RUS) 15 - 16 December 2018 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

1500m Ladies - Junior B 15 December 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Irina TAUNGAVER Ирина Таунгавер LB2 RUS RUS 2.09,70 PR SB
2 Irina SLESAREVA Ирина Слесарева LB2 RUS RUS 2.09,86 PR SB
3 Marina AVTONOMOVA Марина Автономова LB2 RUS RUS 2.10,45 PR SB
4 Aleksandra RUTKOVSKAYA Александра Рутковская LB2 RUS RUS 2.10,70 PR SB
5 Lyudmila MITROFANOVA Людмила Митрофанова LB1 RUS RUS 2.11,96 PR SB
6 Anastasiya SHACZKIKH Анастасия Шацких LB1 RUS RUS 2.12,44 SB
7 Valeriya VALTER Валерия Вальтер LB2 RUS RUS 2.12,68 PR SB
8 Sofya ZEMSKAYA Софья Земская LB2 RUS RUS 2.12,76 SB
9 Darya PAVLOVA (2003) Дарья Павлова LB1 RUS RUS 2.13,08 SB
10 Alina YUDINA Алина Юдина LB1 RUS RUS 2.14,38 PR SB
11 Marina TAUNGAVER Марина Таунгавер LB2 RUS RUS 2.16,19 PR SB
12 Valeriya ANDROSOVA Валерия Андросова LB1 RUS RUS 2.17,09 SB
13 Anastasiya BRANT Анастасия Брант LB1 RUS RUS 2.18,23 PR SB
14 Mariya FOROSTYANAYA Мария Форостяная LB1 RUS RUS 2.20,46 PR SB
15 Aleksandra DENISOVA Александра Денисова LB2 RUS RUS 2.24,39
16 Alina SALAKHOVA Алина Салахова LB1 RUS RUS 2.25,23 SB
17 Sofiya LYSOVA София Лысова LB2 RUS RUS 2.26,69
18 Zlata NAJDYONYSHEVA Злата Найдёнышева L? RUS RUS 2.26,70
19 Viktoriya GECZ Виктория Гец LB2 RUS RUS 2.26,71(3)
20 Milena GUZIK Милена Гузик LB1 RUS RUS 2.26,71(5) SB
21 Olga CHERNYAEVA Ольга Черняева LB1 RUS RUS 2.28,41 SB
22 Valeriya GUBCHENKO Валерия Губченко LB2 RUS RUS 2.29,35
23 Anastasiya BAZHENOVA Анастасия Баженова LB1 RUS RUS 2.31,84 PR SB
24 Anastasiya FADEEVA Анастасия Фадеева LB2 RUS RUS 2.31,85 PR SB
25 Anna BARYSHEVA Анна Барышева LB2 RUS RUS 2.32,06 PR SB
26 Marina MISHINA Марина Мишина LB2 RUS RUS 2.34,80 SB
27 Elena SMIRNOVA (2002) Елена Смирнова LB2 RUS RUS 2.35,52
28 Karina KOMOLOVA Карина Комолова LB1 RUS RUS 2.35,93 SB
29 Yana VINOGRADOVA Яна Виноградова LB1 RUS RUS 2.42,19 SB
30 Kseniya SHILOVA Ксения Шилова L? RUS RUS 2.44,72 PR SB
31 Aleksandra NIKOLAEVA Александра Николаева LB1 RUS RUS 2.55,72
DQ Olesya SERGIENYA Олеся Сергиеня LB1 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names