Junior B/C Championships - Central Federal District (Stage 1)

Kolomna (RUS) 15 - 16 December 2018 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

1500m Ladies - Junior C 15 December 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Lilit GARIBYAN Лилит Гарибян LC2 RUS RUS 2.08,26 PR SB
2 Ekaterina BORISOVA Екатерина Борисова LC1 RUS RUS 2.11,26 PR SB
3 Vasilisa KUZNECZOVA Василиса Кузнецова LC1 RUS RUS 2.12,76 PR SB
4 Elena CHEBOTAREVA Елена Чеботарева LC1 RUS RUS 2.14,14 PR SB
5 Anastasiya SEMYONOVA (2004) Анастасия Семёнова LC1 RUS RUS 2.14,44 PR SB
6 Elizaveta GUBAREVA Елизавета Губарева LC1 RUS RUS 2.14,48
7 Milena BEREGOVENKO Милена Береговенко LC2 RUS RUS 2.15,31 SB
8 Darya YUDENKOVA Дарья Юденкова LC2 RUS RUS 2.18,78 SB
9 Sabrina ABDULAZIZOVA Сабрина Абдулазизова LC1 RUS RUS 2.20,43 PR SB
10 Polina PETRUNINA Полина Петрунина LC2 RUS RUS 2.20,77 PR SB
11 Darya FRUKTOVA Дарья Фруктова LC1 RUS RUS 2.20,87 PR SB
12 Veronika PLENKINA Вероника Пленкина LC2 RUS RUS 2.21,20 SB
13 Milena SHAMOYAN Милена Шамоян LC1 RUS RUS 2.22,85 PR SB
14 Elizaveta KLISHINA Елизавета Клишина LC1 RUS RUS 2.22,91 PR SB
15 Albina YASKOVA Альбина Яськова LC1 RUS RUS 2.22,97 PR SB
16 Viktoriya MOROZOVA Виктория Морозова LC1 RUS RUS 2.23,63 PR SB
17 Galina ELKINA Галина Елкина LC1 RUS RUS 2.23,73 PR SB
18 Polina VINOGRADOVA Полина Виноградова LC2 RUS RUS 2.24,36
19 Anastasiya SARAJKINA Анастасия Сарайкина LC2 RUS RUS 2.26,46 PR SB
20 Elizaveta ERGARDT Елизавета Эргардт LC2 RUS RUS 2.26,55
21 Mariya MOSYAGINA Мария Мосягина LC1 RUS RUS 2.26,58
22 Anna IVANOVA (2003) Анна Иванова LC2 RUS RUS 2.27,33 SB
23 Nadezhda NESTEROVA Надежда Нестерова LC2 RUS RUS 2.27,74 SB
24 Irina PAVLOVA Ирина Павлова LC2 RUS RUS 2.28,72
25 Darya KOPZHANOVA Дарья Копжанова LC1 RUS RUS 2.28,91
26 Kseniya ILICHEVA Ксения Ильичева LC2 RUS RUS 2.29,32 PR SB
27 Arina BELYAEVA Арина Беляева LC1 RUS RUS 2.29,75 PR SB
28 Sofya KHRAMKOVA Софья Храмкова LC1 RUS RUS 2.30,95
29 Asiyat ALIKHANOVA Асият Алиханова LC1 RUS RUS 2.31,82 PR SB
30 Kamila SALIKHOVA Камила Салихова LC2 RUS RUS 2.32,33 PR SB
31 Kristina CHERNYAVSKAYA Кристина Чернявская LC1 RUS RUS 2.35,37
32 Varvara SHISHLYANNIKOVA Варвара Шишлянникова LC1 RUS RUS 2.35,63 SB
33 Ekaterina MAKAROVA Екатерина Макарова LC1 RUS RUS 2.37,35 PR SB
34 Kseniya VLASOVA Ксения Власова LC2 RUS RUS 2.37,82 SB
35 Olesya BOLOTNIKOVA Олеся Болотникова L? RUS RUS 2.39,40 PR SB
36 Ekaterina SHUVALOVA Екатерина Шувалова LC1 RUS RUS 2.40,36 PR SB
37 Ulyana RAJCINA Ульяна Райцина LC1 RUS RUS 2.40,74 PR SB
38 Nataliya KHVATKOVA Наталия Хваткова LC1 RUS RUS 2.42,64 PR SB
39 Mariya BUDARINA Мария Бударина LC1 RUS RUS 2.43,42
40 Anna ZENUSHKINA Анна Зенушкина LC2 RUS RUS 2.44,10 PR SB
41 Tatyana BESHENKOVSKAYA Татьяна Бешенковская LC2 RUS RUS 2.44,92 SB
42 Viktoriya VOLUSHKOVA Виктория Волушкова LC2 RUS RUS 2.47,24 PR SB
43 Anastasiya ZASETKINA Анастасия Засеткина LC1 RUS RUS 2.47,62 PR SB
44 Viktoriya GRIBAKHO Виктория Грибахо L? RUS RUS 2.49,95
45 Polina PARSHINA Полина Паршина LC2 RUS RUS 2.53,68 PR SB
DNS Alina BABKINA (2004) Алина Бабкина LC2 RUS RUS DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names