Junior B/C Championships - Central Federal District (Stage 1)

Kolomna (RUS) 15 - 16 December 2018 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

3000m Men - Junior C 16 December 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Maksim ANDRYUSHIN Максим Андрюшин MC2 RUS RUS 4.17,51 PR SB
2 Denis GOLIK Денис Голик MC2 RUS RUS 4.18,68 PR SB
3 Yaroslav CHERNENKO Ярослав Черненко MC2 RUS RUS 4.25,07 PR SB
4 Oleg POTAPENKOV Олег Потапенков MC2 RUS RUS 4.29,01 PR SB
5 Nikita KOCHESHEV Никита Кочешев MC1 RUS RUS 4.29,10 PR SB
6 Timofej LYSOV Тимофей Лысов MC2 RUS RUS 4.29,16 PR SB
7 Egor FOKIN Егор Фокин MC1 RUS RUS 4.29,93 PR SB
8 Sergej BUKUEV Сергей Букуев MC2 RUS RUS 4.30,45 PR SB
9 Maksim KOLCZOV Максим Кольцов MC2 RUS RUS 4.30,52 PR SB
10 Alekhandro DOKASH GOGINA Алехандро Докаш Гогина MC1 RUS RUS 4.30,57 PR SB
11 Danila LIPATOV Данила Липатов MC2 RUS RUS 4.32,72 PR SB
12 Dmitrij GRISHHENKO Дмитрий Грищенко MC2 RUS RUS 4.33,68 PR SB
13 Mikhail SOBOLEV (2003) Михаил Соболев MC2 RUS RUS 4.34,14 PR SB
14 Aleksandr FILIMONOV (2005) Александр Филимонов MC1 RUS RUS 4.35,77 PR SB
15 Dmitrij PLYUSNIN Дмитрий Плюснин MC2 RUS RUS 4.36,93 PR SB
16 Maksimilian GAEVSKIJ Максимилиан Гаевский MC1 RUS RUS 4.37,79 PR SB
17 Ilya ANOKHIN Илья Анохин MC2 RUS RUS 4.38,80 PR SB
18 Daniil NAJDENYSHEV Даниил Найденышев M? RUS RUS 4.40,72 PR SB
19 Andrej KALINKIN Андрей Калинкин MC2 RUS RUS 4.40,97 PR SB
20 Artem VESELKIN Артем Веселкин MC1 RUS RUS 4.41,04 PR SB
21 Aleksej PLACHINDA Алексей Плачинда MC2 RUS RUS 4.42,57 PR SB
22 Vladimir TUPIKOV Владимир Тупиков MC1 RUS RUS 4.45,80 PR SB
23 Ivan RAZIN Иван Разин MC2 RUS RUS 4.46,33 PR SB
24 Egor LESHKEVICH Егор Лешкевич MC2 RUS RUS 4.46,67 PR SB
25 Vladislav ZELENIN Владислав Зеленин MC1 RUS RUS 4.48,22 PR SB
26 Rodion ANTIPIN Родион Антипин MC1 RUS RUS 4.49,24 PR SB
27 Artem OMELCHENKO Артем Омельченко MC2 RUS RUS 4.51,09 PR SB
28 Pavel BUNIN Павел Бунин MC2 RUS RUS 4.56,46
29 Vladislav GREBENNIKOV Владислав Гребенников MC2 RUS RUS 4.58,88 PR SB
30 Matvej NOVIKOV Матвей Новиков MC2 RUS RUS 5.02,69 PR SB
31 Oleg OSOKIN Олег Осокин MC2 RUS RUS 5.08,38 SB
DQ Matvej MATVEEV Матвей Матвеев MC2 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names