Junior B/C Championships - Central Federal District (Stage 1)

Kolomna (RUS) 15 - 16 December 2018 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

500m Ladies - Junior C 15 December 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Elizaveta GUBAREVA Елизавета Губарева LC1 RUS RUS 42,35 PR SB
2 Lilit GARIBYAN Лилит Гарибян LC2 RUS RUS 42,53
3 Veronika PLENKINA Вероника Пленкина LC2 RUS RUS 43,08
4 Anastasiya SEMYONOVA (2004) Анастасия Семёнова LC1 RUS RUS 43,24
5 Milena BEREGOVENKO Милена Береговенко LC2 RUS RUS 43,48
6 Vasilisa KUZNECZOVA Василиса Кузнецова LC1 RUS RUS 43,49
7 Ekaterina BORISOVA Екатерина Борисова LC1 RUS RUS 43,54
8 Elena CHEBOTAREVA Елена Чеботарева LC1 RUS RUS 43,61
9 Milena SHAMOYAN Милена Шамоян LC1 RUS RUS 44,35
10 Polina PETRUNINA Полина Петрунина LC2 RUS RUS 44,71
11 Darya YUDENKOVA Дарья Юденкова LC2 RUS RUS 44,92
12 Anna IVANOVA (2003) Анна Иванова LC2 RUS RUS 45,00
13 Elizaveta KLISHINA Елизавета Клишина LC1 RUS RUS 45,30 PR SB
14 Albina YASKOVA Альбина Яськова LC1 RUS RUS 45,33
15 Elizaveta ERGARDT Елизавета Эргардт LC2 RUS RUS 45,56 SB
16 Nadezhda NESTEROVA Надежда Нестерова LC2 RUS RUS 45,61 PR SB
17 Sabrina ABDULAZIZOVA Сабрина Абдулазизова LC1 RUS RUS 45,69 PR SB
18 Viktoriya MOROZOVA Виктория Морозова LC1 RUS RUS 45,74 PR SB
19 Darya KOPZHANOVA Дарья Копжанова LC1 RUS RUS 45,88
20 Kseniya ILICHEVA Ксения Ильичева LC2 RUS RUS 45,99 PR SB
21 Arina BELYAEVA Арина Беляева LC1 RUS RUS 46,23
22 Kseniya VLASOVA Ксения Власова LC2 RUS RUS 46,50 SB
23 Galina ELKINA Галина Елкина LC1 RUS RUS 46,71
24 Mariya MOSYAGINA Мария Мосягина LC1 RUS RUS 46,71(7)
25 Tatyana BESHENKOVSKAYA Татьяна Бешенковская LC2 RUS RUS 46,73 PR SB
26 Kristina CHERNYAVSKAYA Кристина Чернявская LC1 RUS RUS 46,86 SB
27 Irina PAVLOVA Ирина Павлова LC2 RUS RUS 46,91 PR SB
28 Darya FRUKTOVA Дарья Фруктова LC1 RUS RUS 46,94 SB
29 Nataliya KHVATKOVA Наталия Хваткова LC1 RUS RUS 47,35(1)
30 Kamila SALIKHOVA Камила Салихова LC2 RUS RUS 47,35(9) PR SB
31 Anastasiya SARAJKINA Анастасия Сарайкина LC2 RUS RUS 47,37 PR SB
32 Sofya KHRAMKOVA Софья Храмкова LC1 RUS RUS 48,18
33 Olesya BOLOTNIKOVA Олеся Болотникова L? RUS RUS 48,30 PR SB
34 Varvara SHISHLYANNIKOVA Варвара Шишлянникова LC1 RUS RUS 48,47
35 Asiyat ALIKHANOVA Асият Алиханова LC1 RUS RUS 48,61 PR SB
36 Viktoriya GRIBAKHO Виктория Грибахо L? RUS RUS 48,76
37 Ekaterina SHUVALOVA Екатерина Шувалова LC1 RUS RUS 48,80
38 Ekaterina MAKAROVA Екатерина Макарова LC1 RUS RUS 49,06 PR SB
39 Ulyana RAJCINA Ульяна Райцина LC1 RUS RUS 49,69 PR SB
40 Anna ZENUSHKINA Анна Зенушкина LC2 RUS RUS 49,81 PR SB
41 Anastasiya ZASETKINA Анастасия Засеткина LC1 RUS RUS 50,04 SB
42 Mariya BUDARINA Мария Бударина LC1 RUS RUS 50,47
43 Polina VINOGRADOVA Полина Виноградова LC2 RUS RUS 52,04
44 Viktoriya VOLUSHKOVA Виктория Волушкова LC2 RUS RUS 52,80
45 Polina PARSHINA Полина Паршина LC2 RUS RUS 52,98
DNS Alina BABKINA (2004) Алина Бабкина LC2 RUS RUS DNS
WDR Mariya PORTNOVA Мария Портнова LC2 RUS RUS WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names