Junior B/C Championships - Ural Federal District (Stage 1)

Chelyabinsk (RUS) 13 - 14 December 2018 Source: www.um74.ru

500m Ladies - Junior B 13 December 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Anastasiya ALTUKHOVA Анастасия Алтухова LB1 RUS RUS 42,03 SB
2 Yuliya EPIFANOVA Юлия Епифанова LB1 RUS RUS 43,18 PR SB
3 Polina CHESNOKOVA Полина Чеснокова LB1 RUS RUS 43,19
4 Elena POMYTKINA Елена Помыткина LB1 RUS RUS 43,27 PR SB
5 Alena BERSENYOVA Алена Берсенёва LB2 RUS RUS 43,28
6 Olga KHAREEVA Ольга Хареева LB1 RUS RUS 43,32 PR SB
7 Alena GUDOSHNIKOVA Алена Гудошникова LA1 RUS RUS 43,83
8 Kristina YAKUSHOVA Кристина Якушова LB1 RUS RUS 44,00 SB
9 Alena PENTINA Алена Пентина LB1 RUS RUS 44,11 PR SB
10 Natalya BALANDINA Наталья Баландина LB2 RUS RUS 44,50 PR SB
11 Ekaterina KAZAKOVA (2002) Екатерина Казакова LB1 RUS RUS 44,51(4)
11 Anastasiya POLYAKOVA Анастасия Полякова LB2 RUS RUS 44,51(4) PR SB
13 Kapitolina ESINA Капитолина Есина LB2 RUS RUS 45,06 PR SB
14 Sofiya KLIMENKO София Клименко LB1 RUS RUS 45,09
15 Kseniya KONONENKO Ксения Кононенко LB1 RUS RUS 45,23 SB
16 Evgeniya SAUNINA Евгения Саунина LB1 RUS RUS 45,50
17 Aleksandra POPOVICH Александра Попович LB2 RUS RUS 45,59
18 Ekaterina ANTROPOVA Екатерина Антропова LB2 RUS RUS 45,67
19 Ekaterina CHASHHINA Екатерина Чащина LB1 RUS RUS 45,75
20 Munisa ISLOMBEKOVA Муниса Исломбекова LB2 RUS RUS 45,89 SB
21 Svetlana ASHMARINA Светлана Ашмарина LB1 RUS RUS 46,02 SB
22 Polina PRONINA Полина Пронина LB1 RUS RUS 46,28 PR SB
23 Regina KOKSHAROVA Регина Кокшарова LB1 RUS RUS 46,84 PR SB
24 Marina LUKINA Марина Лукина LB1 RUS RUS 46,86
25 Anastasiya LYAKINA Анастасия Лякина LB1 RUS RUS 46,90 SB
26 Mariya TIKHONOVA Мария Тихонова LB2 RUS RUS 46,91 SB
27 Karina KRYLOVA Карина Крылова LB1 RUS RUS 47,04
28 Linara LUKMANOVA Линара Лукманова LB2 RUS RUS 47,05
29 Yuliya BAKIROVA Юлия Бакирова LB1 RUS RUS 47,11
30 Viktoriya MOZGOVA Виктория Мозгова LB2 RUS RUS 47,60
31 Yuliya LOBAREVA Юлия Лобарева LB1 RUS RUS 47,82
32 Kseniya MOKRUSHINA Ксения Мокрушина LB2 RUS RUS 48,37
33 Anastasiya GUSEVA (2003) Анастасия Гусева LB1 RUS RUS 48,39 PR SB
34 Luiza BEZUKLADICHNAYA Луиза Безукладичная LB2 RUS RUS 48,50
35 Evgeniya POLEVA Евгения Полева LB2 RUS RUS 48,73 PR SB
36 Evgeniya ZHDANOVA Евгения Жданова LB2 RUS RUS 49,09 PR SB
37 Tatyana ABDULINA Татьяна Абдулина LB2 RUS RUS 49,20
38 Yuliya GALICYNA Юлия Галицына LB1 RUS RUS 49,29
39 Aleksandra MANUJLOVA Александра Мануйлова LB1 RUS RUS 49,60 SB
40 Diana MINGALEEVA Диана Мингалеева LB1 RUS RUS 49,90 SB
41 Anna PERFILEVA Анна Перфильева LB1 RUS RUS 50,40 PR SB
42 Anastasiya KOLOSOVA Анастасия Колосова LB2 RUS RUS 56,74
DQ Anastasiya KLASSEN Анастасия Классен LB1 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names