Junior B/C Championships - Ural Federal District (Stage 1)

Chelyabinsk (RUS)13 - 14 December 2018 Source: www.um74.ru

1500m Men - Junior C 13 December 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Semen MUKHIN Семен Мухин MC2 RUS RUS 2.01,90 PR SB
2 Nikita BRUSNICYN Никита Брусницын MC2 RUS RUS 2.02,34 PR SB
3 Aleksandr CHERNECZOV Александр Чернецов MC1 RUS RUS 2.04,52 PR SB
4 Vladislav KOVALENKO Владислав Коваленко MC2 KAZ KAZ 2.05,89 PR SB
5 Gleb ZABOLOTSKIKH Глеб Заболотских MC2 RUS RUS 2.06,84(7) PR SB
6 Denis BELYANIN Денис Белянин MC2 RUS RUS 2.06,84(8) PR SB
7 Vitalij KONKOV Виталий Коньков MC2 RUS RUS 2.08,01 PR SB
8 Andrej ZENIN Андрей Зенин MC2 RUS RUS 2.08,08 PR SB
9 Arsen YAGOFAROV Арсен Ягофаров MC2 RUS RUS 2.08,97 PR SB
10 Sergej BORODULIN Сергей Бородулин MC1 RUS RUS 2.11,19(6) PR SB
11 Danil MININ Данил Минин MC2 RUS RUS 2.11,19(9) PR SB
12 Dzhamal LUMAZKHODZHIEV Джамал Лумазходжиев MC2 RUS RUS 2.11,32 PR SB
13 Gleb SIZYURIN Глеб Сизюрин MC1 RUS RUS 2.11,45 PR SB
14 Artyom KIM (2003) Артём Ким MC2 RUS RUS 2.11,48 PR SB
15 Vladimir ARTEBYAKIN Владимир Артебякин MC2 RUS RUS 2.12,68 PR SB
16 Sergej NALIVAJKO Сергей Наливайко MC2 RUS RUS 2.12,80
17 Yakov AKSENOV Яков Аксенов MC2 RUS RUS 2.13,36
18 Roman SHABALIN Роман Шабалин MC2 RUS RUS 2.13,55 PR SB
19 Albert ISMAGILOV Альберт Исмагилов MC2 RUS RUS 2.13,83 PR SB
20 Maksim NASTYUSHKIN Максим Настюшкин MC2 RUS RUS 2.14,23 PR SB
21 Artyom KOLENCHENKO Артём Коленченко MC2 RUS RUS 2.14,61 PR SB
22 Ivan KULAKOV Иван Кулаков MC2 RUS RUS 2.15,02 PR SB
23 Konstantin SIZOV Константин Сизов MC1 RUS RUS 2.15,19 PR SB
24 Mikhail GAVRILOV Михаил Гаврилов MC2 RUS RUS 2.15,23 PR SB
25 Aleksandr SHLYAKHTIN Александр Шляхтин MC2 RUS RUS 2.15,49 PR SB
26 Aleksej TRUBACHYOV Алексей Трубачёв MC1 RUS RUS 2.15,53 PR SB
27 Lev SHALIN Лев Шалин MC2 RUS RUS 2.15,90 PR SB
28 Denis KUZMICHEV Денис Кузьмичев MC1 RUS RUS 2.16,77 PR SB
29 Artem SHEPTUNOV Артем Шептунов MC2 RUS RUS 2.16,90 PR SB
30 Kirill ROGULIN Кирилл Рогулин MC2 RUS RUS 2.17,15 PR SB
31 Ramshet NISHANBAEV Рамшет Нишанбаев MC1 RUS RUS 2.17,26 PR SB
32 Danil DINISLAMOV Данил Динисламов MC1 RUS RUS 2.17,67
33 Anton VALIULLIN Антон Валиуллин MC2 RUS RUS 2.18,23 PR SB
34 Stepan NAJDIN Степан Найдин MC1 RUS RUS 2.19,98 PR SB
35 Artyom KURMYGIN Артём Курмыгин MC2 RUS RUS 2.20,07 PR SB
36 Artem SKORYKH Артем Скорых MC1 RUS RUS 2.20,36 PR SB
37 Aleksej GLUKHOV Алексей Глухов MC2 RUS RUS 2.20,54 PR SB
38 Vyacheslav KUZENKOV Вячеслав Кузенков MC2 RUS RUS 2.20,60 PR SB
39 Vladislav MUZHIPOV Владислав Мужипов MC2 RUS RUS 2.21,56 PR SB
40 Leonid NECHAEV Леонид Нечаев MC1 RUS RUS 2.21,69 PR SB
41 Damil NIZAMOV Дамиль Низамов MC1 RUS RUS 2.21,76 PR SB
42 Kirill ARKHIPOV Кирилл Архипов MC2 RUS RUS 2.21,92 PR SB
43 Aleksandr IZOTOV Александр Изотов MC1 RUS RUS 2.23,67 PR SB
44 Mikhail TARAKANOV (2005) Михаил Тараканов MC1 RUS RUS 2.24,23 PR SB
45 Artyom KHRAMCZOV Артём Храмцов MC2 RUS RUS 2.24,31 PR SB
46 Matvej STARIKOV Матвей Стариков MC1 RUS RUS 2.24,54 PR SB
47 Maksim AYUKIN Максим Аюкин MC2 RUS RUS 2.24,80 PR SB
48 Mikhail TUKHVATOV Михаил Тухватов MC1 RUS RUS 2.24,82 PR SB
49 Dmitrij ARTEMENKO Дмитрий Артеменко MC1 RUS RUS 2.25,40 PR SB
50 Nikita GOVORUKHIN Никита Говорухин MC1 RUS RUS 2.26,53 PR SB
51 Artem NASYROV Артем Насыров MC2 RUS RUS 2.26,70 PR SB
52 Viktor GULENKOV Виктор Гуленков MC1 RUS RUS 2.28,39 PR SB
53 Ilya BOGDANOV (2004) Илья Богданов MC1 RUS RUS 2.29,73 PR SB
54 Danil MANKO Данил Манько MC1 RUS RUS 2.31,55 PR SB
55 Artem POPOV (2004) Артем Попов MC1 RUS RUS 2.32,75 PR SB
56 Ivan SMIRNOV (2004) Иван Смирнов MC1 RUS RUS 2.32,83 PR SB
57 Artem YUREV Артем Юрьев MC1 RUS RUS 2.33,78 PR SB
58 Gleb DVORNIKOV Глеб Дворников MC2 RUS RUS 2.38,05 PR SB
59 Artem VIKHOREV Артем Вихорев MC2 RUS RUS 2.46,92 PR SB
DQ Ruslan BATENYOV Руслан Батенёв MC2 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names