Junior B/C Championships - Ural Federal District (Stage 1)

Chelyabinsk (RUS) 13 - 14 December 2018 Source: www.um74.ru

500m Men - Junior C 13 December 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Andrej ZENIN Андрей Зенин MC2 RUS RUS 39,61 PR SB
2 Nikita BRUSNICYN Никита Брусницын MC2 RUS RUS 39,65 PR SB
3 Dzhamal LUMAZKHODZHIEV Джамал Лумазходжиев MC2 RUS RUS 39,89 PR SB
4 Vitalij KONKOV Виталий Коньков MC2 RUS RUS 40,29 PR SB
5 Gleb ZABOLOTSKIKH Глеб Заболотских MC2 RUS RUS 40,30 PR SB
6 Semen MUKHIN Семен Мухин MC2 RUS RUS 40,32 PR SB
7 Yakov AKSENOV Яков Аксенов MC2 RUS RUS 40,72 PR SB
8 Vladislav KOVALENKO Владислав Коваленко MC2 KAZ KAZ 40,96 PR SB
9 Aleksandr CHERNECZOV Александр Чернецов MC1 RUS RUS 40,99 PR SB
10 Sergej NALIVAJKO Сергей Наливайко MC2 RUS RUS 41,13
11 Maksim NASTYUSHKIN Максим Настюшкин MC2 RUS RUS 41,14 PR SB
12 Denis BELYANIN Денис Белянин MC2 RUS RUS 41,28 PR SB
13 Roman SHABALIN Роман Шабалин MC2 RUS RUS 41,43 PR SB
14 Danil MININ Данил Минин MC2 RUS RUS 41,59 PR SB
15 Arsen YAGOFAROV Арсен Ягофаров MC2 RUS RUS 41,61 PR SB
16 Gleb SIZYURIN Глеб Сизюрин MC1 RUS RUS 41,88(1) PR SB
17 Albert ISMAGILOV Альберт Исмагилов MC2 RUS RUS 41,88(8) PR SB
18 Vladimir ARTEBYAKIN Владимир Артебякин MC2 RUS RUS 41,97 PR SB
19 Sergej BORODULIN Сергей Бородулин MC1 RUS RUS 42,25 PR SB
20 Artem SHEPTUNOV Артем Шептунов MC2 RUS RUS 42,32 PR SB
21 Ivan KULAKOV Иван Кулаков MC2 RUS RUS 42,60 PR SB
22 Danil DINISLAMOV Данил Динисламов MC1 RUS RUS 42,87
23 Artyom KURMYGIN Артём Курмыгин MC2 RUS RUS 42,91 PR SB
24 Artem YUREV Артем Юрьев MC1 RUS RUS 42,94 PR SB
25 Lev SHALIN Лев Шалин MC2 RUS RUS 43,06 PR SB
26 Konstantin SIZOV Константин Сизов MC1 RUS RUS 43,09
27 Artyom KIM (2003) Артём Ким MC2 RUS RUS 43,12 PR SB
28 Ramshet NISHANBAEV Рамшет Нишанбаев MC1 RUS RUS 43,30 PR SB
29 Vyacheslav KUZENKOV Вячеслав Кузенков MC2 RUS RUS 43,50 PR SB
30 Stepan NAJDIN Степан Найдин MC1 RUS RUS 43,66
31 Mikhail TARAKANOV (2005) Михаил Тараканов MC1 RUS RUS 43,69 PR SB
32 Kirill ROGULIN Кирилл Рогулин MC2 RUS RUS 43,80
33 Aleksandr SHLYAKHTIN Александр Шляхтин MC2 RUS RUS 43,83 PR SB
34 Aleksej TRUBACHYOV Алексей Трубачёв MC1 RUS RUS 43,95 PR SB
35 Mikhail GAVRILOV Михаил Гаврилов MC2 RUS RUS 43,97 PR SB
36 Denis KUZMICHEV Денис Кузьмичев MC1 RUS RUS 43,98 PR SB
37 Aleksej GLUKHOV Алексей Глухов MC2 RUS RUS 44,55
38 Damil NIZAMOV Дамиль Низамов MC1 RUS RUS 44,59
39 Maksim AYUKIN Максим Аюкин MC2 RUS RUS 44,66(2) PR SB
40 Viktor GULENKOV Виктор Гуленков MC1 RUS RUS 44,66(4) PR SB
41 Leonid NECHAEV Леонид Нечаев MC1 RUS RUS 44,70 PR SB
42 Vladislav MUZHIPOV Владислав Мужипов MC2 RUS RUS 44,96 PR SB
43 Artyom KOLENCHENKO Артём Коленченко MC2 RUS RUS 45,03
44 Artyom KHRAMCZOV Артём Храмцов MC2 RUS RUS 45,28 PR SB
45 Matvej STARIKOV Матвей Стариков MC1 RUS RUS 45,33 PR SB
46 Kirill ARKHIPOV Кирилл Архипов MC2 RUS RUS 45,44 PR SB
47 Mikhail TUKHVATOV Михаил Тухватов MC1 RUS RUS 45,60 PR SB
48 Artem SKORYKH Артем Скорых MC1 RUS RUS 45,63 PR SB
49 Dmitrij ARTEMENKO Дмитрий Артеменко MC1 RUS RUS 45,69 PR SB
50 Vasilij FILONECZ Василий Филонец MC1 RUS RUS 45,94 SB
51 Aleksandr IZOTOV Александр Изотов MC1 RUS RUS 46,36
52 Artem POPOV (2004) Артем Попов MC1 RUS RUS 46,43 PR SB
53 Artem NASYROV Артем Насыров MC2 RUS RUS 46,70 PR SB
54 Nikita GOVORUKHIN Никита Говорухин MC1 RUS RUS 47,40 PR SB
55 Danil MANKO Данил Манько MC1 RUS RUS 48,31 PR SB
56 Gleb DVORNIKOV Глеб Дворников MC2 RUS RUS 48,38 PR SB
57 Ilya BOGDANOV (2004) Илья Богданов MC1 RUS RUS 48,73 PR SB
58 Ivan SMIRNOV (2004) Иван Смирнов MC1 RUS RUS 48,83 SB
59 Ruslan BATENYOV Руслан Батенёв MC2 RUS RUS 49,73 SB
60 Artem VIKHOREV Артем Вихорев MC2 RUS RUS 51,81 PR SB
DNF Anton VALIULLIN Антон Валиуллин MC2 RUS RUS DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names