Junior B/C Championships - Ural Federal District (Stage 1)

Chelyabinsk (RUS) 13 - 14 December 2018 Source: www.um74.ru

3000m Ladies - Junior C 14 December 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ekaterina ARCHUGOVA Екатерина Арчугова LC1 RUS RUS 4.47,16 PR SB
2 Anastasiya MOROZOVA Анастасия Морозова LC1 RUS RUS 4.48,64 PR SB
3 Vladislava PERVUSHINA Владислава Первушина LC2 RUS RUS 4.52,28 PR SB
4 Arina KRYLOVA Арина Крылова LC1 RUS RUS 4.55,23 PR SB
5 Irina VLASOVA Ирина Власова LC2 RUS RUS 4.57,48 PR SB
6 Mariya GUDOSHNIKOVA Мария Гудошникова LC1 RUS RUS 4.58,46 PR SB
7 Polina KAPUSTINA (2004) Полина Капустина LC1 RUS RUS 4.58,82 PR SB
8 Viktoriya SOLOVEVA Виктория Соловьева LC2 RUS RUS 4.59,81 PR SB
9 Arina BAGAEVA Арина Багаева LC1 RUS RUS 5.03,32 PR SB
10 Kseniya RYAZANOVA Ксения Рязанова LC2 RUS RUS 5.07,54 PR SB
11 Alina NURIEVA Алина Нуриева LC1 RUS RUS 5.08,37 PR SB
12 Polina ANDREEVA (2004) Полина Андреева LC1 RUS RUS 5.11,03 PR SB
13 Ilona GURKOVICH Илона Гуркович LC2 RUS RUS 5.11,44 PR SB
14 Alesya TROSHINA Алеся Трошина LC2 RUS RUS 5.14,71 PR SB
15 Kristina SOLOVEVA Кристина Соловьева LC2 RUS RUS 5.15,63 PR SB
16 Yana LEBEDEVA Яна Лебедева LC1 RUS RUS 5.16,77 PR SB
17 Anastasiya GALEEVA (2005) Анастасия Галеева LC1 RUS RUS 5.17,85 PR SB
18 Anastasiya SHVECZ Анастасия Швец LC2 KAZ KAZ 5.19,41 PR SB
19 Varvara NESTEROVA Варвара Нестерова LC1 RUS RUS 5.20,54 PR SB
20 Veronika BUKINA Вероника Букина LC1 RUS RUS 5.24,28 PR SB
21 Darya TERENTEVA Дарья Терентьева LC2 RUS RUS 5.26,01 PR SB
22 Aleksandra BELOVA Александра Белова LC1 RUS RUS 5.30,17
23 Valeriya MIRONOVA Валерия Миронова LC1 RUS RUS 5.30,59 PR SB
24 Miraslavna SHABUNINA Мираславна Шабунина LC2 RUS RUS 5.35,17
25 Mariya SHUMAKOVA Мария Шумакова LC1 RUS RUS 5.35,73 PR SB
26 Kristina SHANDRIK Кристина Шандрик LC2 RUS RUS 5.37,05 PR SB
27 Olga KHOROSHENINA Ольга Хорошенина LC2 RUS RUS 5.42,26
DNF Elena SHELEMETEVA Елена Шелеметьева LC2 RUS RUS DNF
DQ Ekaterina ROZHKOVA Екатерина Рожкова LC2 RUS RUS DQ
DQ Karina KOVALENKO Карина Коваленко LC1 KAZ KAZ DQ
DQ Anastasiya PATRUSHEVA Анастасия Патрушева LC2 RUS RUS DQ
DQ Viktoriya TEMNIKOVA Виктория Темникова LC1 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names