Junior B/C Championships - Ural Federal District (Stage 1)

Chelyabinsk (RUS) 13 - 14 December 2018 Source: www.um74.ru

1000m Ladies - Junior C 14 December 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Irina VLASOVA Ирина Власова LC2 RUS RUS 1.25,60 PR SB
2 Vladislava PERVUSHINA Владислава Первушина LC2 RUS RUS 1.26,41 PR SB
3 Ekaterina ARCHUGOVA Екатерина Арчугова LC1 RUS RUS 1.28,60
4 Arina KRYLOVA Арина Крылова LC1 RUS RUS 1.28,99 SB
5 Anastasiya MOROZOVA Анастасия Морозова LC1 RUS RUS 1.29,35 PR SB
6 Mariya GUDOSHNIKOVA Мария Гудошникова LC1 RUS RUS 1.30,25
7 Alina NURIEVA Алина Нуриева LC1 RUS RUS 1.31,22 PR SB
8 Polina ANDREEVA (2004) Полина Андреева LC1 RUS RUS 1.32,05 PR SB
9 Polina KAPUSTINA (2004) Полина Капустина LC1 RUS RUS 1.32,32
10 Viktoriya SOLOVEVA Виктория Соловьева LC2 RUS RUS 1.32,64 PR SB
11 Veronika BUKINA Вероника Букина LC1 RUS RUS 1.33,38 PR SB
12 Arina BAGAEVA Арина Багаева LC1 RUS RUS 1.33,70 SB
13 Elena SHELEMETEVA Елена Шелеметьева LC2 RUS RUS 1.34,34 PR SB
14 Alina MALEKOVA Алина Малекова LC1 RUS RUS 1.34,61 SB
15 Kseniya RYAZANOVA Ксения Рязанова LC2 RUS RUS 1.34,66 PR SB
16 Alesya TROSHINA Алеся Трошина LC2 RUS RUS 1.35,55 PR SB
17 Yana LEBEDEVA Яна Лебедева LC1 RUS RUS 1.35,69 PR SB
18 Darya TERENTEVA Дарья Терентьева LC2 RUS RUS 1.36,10 PR SB
19 Anastasiya SHVECZ Анастасия Швец LC2 KAZ KAZ 1.36,22 PR SB
20 Valeriya MIRONOVA Валерия Миронова LC1 RUS RUS 1.36,70 PR SB
21 Varvara NESTEROVA Варвара Нестерова LC1 RUS RUS 1.36,78 PR SB
22 Ilona GURKOVICH Илона Гуркович LC2 RUS RUS 1.37,09 SB
23 Olga KHOROSHENINA Ольга Хорошенина LC2 RUS RUS 1.37,45
24 Viktoriya TEMNIKOVA Виктория Темникова LC1 RUS RUS 1.37,69 PR SB
25 Elena POLOZOVA Елена Полозова LC2 RUS RUS 1.37,93
26 Kristina SOLOVEVA Кристина Соловьева LC2 RUS RUS 1.38,03 PR SB
27 Karina KOVALENKO Карина Коваленко LC1 KAZ KAZ 1.38,06
28 Aleksandra BELOVA Александра Белова LC1 RUS RUS 1.38,16
29 Ekaterina ROZHKOVA Екатерина Рожкова LC2 RUS RUS 1.38,24 PR SB
30 Mariya SHUMAKOVA Мария Шумакова LC1 RUS RUS 1.38,38 SB
31 Miraslavna SHABUNINA Мираславна Шабунина LC2 RUS RUS 1.38,46 PR SB
32 Anastasiya GALEEVA (2005) Анастасия Галеева LC1 RUS RUS 1.39,16
33 Anastasiya PATRUSHEVA Анастасия Патрушева LC2 RUS RUS 1.39,77 PR SB
34 Vladislava KRIVOLUCZKAYA Владислава Криволуцкая LC1 RUS RUS 1.40,18 PR SB
35 Kristina SHANDRIK Кристина Шандрик LC2 RUS RUS 1.40,76 PR SB
36 Kristina KOZLOVA Кристина Козлова LC2 RUS RUS 1.41,71 PR SB
37 Kristina DEMINA Кристина Демина LC1 RUS RUS 1.42,32 PR SB
38 Alina AKHMATNUROVA Алина Ахматнурова LC1 RUS RUS 1.42,37 SB
39 Alena MOZGUNOVA Алена Мозгунова LC2 RUS RUS 1.42,85 PR SB
40 Margarita KULIKOVA Маргарита Куликова LC1 RUS RUS 1.44,55 PR SB
41 Darina MAKAROCHKINA Дарина Макарочкина LC1 RUS RUS 1.45,90 PR SB
42 Svetlana ZHIGANOVA Светлана Жиганова LC2 RUS RUS 1.46,38 PR SB
43 Aleksandra ALEKSEEVA (2005) Александра Алексеева LC1 RUS RUS 1.46,78 PR SB
44 Elena SAVINOVA (2005) Елена Савинова LC1 RUS RUS 1.46,90 SB
45 Alena KOROSTELEVA Алена Коростелева LC2 RUS RUS 1.47,69 PR SB
46 Alisa MINIAKHMETOVA Алиса Миниахметова LC2 RUS RUS 1.47,87 SB
47 Rusalina GAJSINA Русалина Гайсина LC1 RUS RUS 1.48,47
48 Olga ANDREEVA Ольга Андреева LC1 RUS RUS 1.50,37 PR SB
49 Valeriya SILANTEVA Валерия Силантьева LC1 RUS RUS 1.55,74 PR SB
50 Kristina KHARITONOVA Кристина Харитонова LC1 RUS RUS 1.56,41 PR SB
51 Evgeniya GRADOBOEVA Евгения Градобоева LC1 RUS RUS 1.58,93 PR SB
52 Sofya KHAKIMOVA Софья Хакимова LC1 RUS RUS 2.05,17 PR SB
DQ Yuliya GORODILOVA Юлия Городилова LC2 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names