Junior B/C Championships - Ural Federal District (Stage 1)

Chelyabinsk 13 - 14 December 2018 Source: www.um74.ru

1000m Women - Junior C 14 December 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Irina VLASOVA LC2 IAR IAR 1.25,60 PR SB
2 Vlada PERVUSHINA LC2 IAR IAR 1.26,41 PR SB
3 Ekaterina ARCHUGOVA LC1 IAR IAR 1.28,60
4 Arina KRYLOVA LC1 IAR IAR 1.28,99 SB
5 Anastasiya MOROZOVA LC1 IAR IAR 1.29,35 PR SB
6 Mariya GUDOSHNIKOVA LC1 IAR IAR 1.30,25
7 Alina NURIEVA LC1 IAR IAR 1.31,22 PR SB
8 Polina ANDREEVA (2004) LC1 IAR IAR 1.32,05 PR SB
9 Polina KAPUSTINA (2004) LC1 IAR IAR 1.32,32
10 Viktoriya SOLOVEVA LC2 IAR IAR 1.32,64 PR SB
11 Veronika BUKINA LC1 IAR IAR 1.33,38 PR SB
12 Arina BAGAEVA LC1 IAR IAR 1.33,70 SB
13 Elena SHELEMETEVA LC2 IAR IAR 1.34,34 PR SB
14 Alina MALEKOVA LC1 IAR IAR 1.34,61 SB
15 Kseniya RYAZANOVA LC2 IAR IAR 1.34,66 PR SB
16 Alesya TROSHINA LC2 IAR IAR 1.35,55 PR SB
17 Yana LEBEDEVA LC1 IAR IAR 1.35,69 PR SB
18 Darya TERENTEVA (2004) LC2 IAR IAR 1.36,10 PR SB
19 Anastasiya SHVECZ Анастасия Швец LC2 KAZ KAZ 1.36,22 PR SB
20 Valeriya MIRONOVA LC1 IAR IAR 1.36,70 PR SB
21 Varvara NESTEROVA LC1 IAR IAR 1.36,78 PR SB
22 Ilona GURKOVICH LC2 IAR IAR 1.37,09 SB
23 Olga KHOROSHENINA LC2 IAR IAR 1.37,45
24 Viktoriya TEMNIKOVA LC1 IAR IAR 1.37,69 PR SB
25 Elena POLOZOVA LC2 IAR IAR 1.37,93
26 Kristina SOLOVEVA LC2 IAR IAR 1.38,03 PR SB
27 Karina KOVALENKO Карина Коваленко LC1 KAZ KAZ 1.38,06
28 Aleksandra BELOVA (2004) LC1 IAR IAR 1.38,16
29 Ekaterina ROZHKOVA LC2 IAR IAR 1.38,24 PR SB
30 Mariya SHUMAKOVA LC1 IAR IAR 1.38,38 SB
31 Miroslavna SHABUNINA LC2 IAR IAR 1.38,46 PR SB
32 Anastasiya GALEEVA (2005) LC1 IAR IAR 1.39,16
33 Anastasiya PATRUSHEVA LC2 IAR IAR 1.39,77 PR SB
34 Vladislava KRIVOLUCZKAYA LC1 IAR IAR 1.40,18 PR SB
35 Kristina SHANDRIK LC2 IAR IAR 1.40,76 PR SB
36 Kristina KOZLOVA LC2 IAR IAR 1.41,71 PR SB
37 Kristina DEMINA LC1 IAR IAR 1.42,32 PR SB
38 Alina AKHMATNUROVA LC1 IAR IAR 1.42,37 SB
39 Alena MOZGUNOVA LC1 IAR IAR 1.42,85 PR SB
40 Margarita KULIKOVA LC1 IAR IAR 1.44,55 PR SB
41 Darina MAKAROCHKINA LC1 IAR IAR 1.45,90 PR SB
42 Svetlana ZHIGANOVA LC2 IAR IAR 1.46,38 PR SB
43 Aleksandra ALEKSEEVA (2005) LC1 IAR IAR 1.46,78 PR SB
44 Elena SAVINOVA (2005) LC1 IAR IAR 1.46,90 SB
45 Alena KOROSTELEVA LC2 IAR IAR 1.47,69 PR SB
46 Alisa MINIAKHMETOVA LC2 IAR IAR 1.47,87 SB
47 Rusalina GAJSINA LC1 IAR IAR 1.48,47
48 Olga ANDREEVA LC1 IAR IAR 1.50,37 PR SB
49 Valeriya SILANTEVA LC1 IAR IAR 1.55,74 PR SB
50 Kristina KHARITONOVA LC1 IAR IAR 1.56,41 PR SB
51 Evgeniya GRADOBOEVA LC1 IAR IAR 1.58,93 PR SB
52 Sofya KHAKIMOVA LC1 IAR IAR 2.05,17 PR SB
DQ Yuliya GORODILOVA LC2 IAR IAR DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names