Kolomna City District Championships - Single Distances

Kolomna (RUS)1 - 2 December 2018 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

500m Men - Junior C 1 December 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Maksim KOLCZOV Максим Кольцов MC2 RUS RUS 39,00 PR SB
2 Dmitrij GRISHHENKO Дмитрий Грищенко MC2 RUS RUS 40,01
3 Egor FOKIN Егор Фокин MC1 RUS RUS 40,03 PR SB
4 Dmitrij PLYUSNIN Дмитрий Плюснин MC2 RUS RUS 40,17 PR SB
5 Nikita KOCHESHEV Никита Кочешев MC1 RUS RUS 41,15 PR SB
6 Mikhail SOBOLEV (2003) Михаил Соболев MC2 RUS RUS 41,18
7 Pavel BUNIN Павел Бунин MC2 RUS RUS 41,52
8 Vladimir TUPIKOV Владимир Тупиков MC1 RUS RUS 41,59
9 Danila LIPATOV Данила Липатов MC2 RUS RUS 41,74 SB
10 Matvej MATVEEV Матвей Матвеев MC2 RUS RUS 42,13 PR SB
11 Aleksandr FILIMONOV (2005) Александр Филимонов MC1 RUS RUS 42,22 PR SB
12 Aleksej PLACHINDA Алексей Плачинда MC2 RUS RUS 42,29
13 Andrej KALINKIN Андрей Калинкин MC2 RUS RUS 42,39 PR SB
14 Vladislav ZELENIN Владислав Зеленин MC1 RUS RUS 42,44
15 Matvej NOVIKOV Матвей Новиков MC2 RUS RUS 43,30 PR SB
16 Andrej KOMAROV Андрей Комаров MC1 RUS RUS 43,79 PR SB
17 Rodion ANTIPIN Родион Антипин MC1 RUS RUS 44,06 PR SB
18 Oleg OSOKIN Олег Осокин MC2 RUS RUS 44,10 SB
19 Artem VESELKIN Артем Веселкин MC1 RUS RUS 44,25
20 Egor PRONIN Егор Пронин MC1 RUS RUS 44,26 PR SB
21 Valerij ZUBKOV Валерий Зубков MC1 RUS RUS 44,69 PR SB
22 Aleksandr MIRONOV Александр Миронов M? RUS RUS 44,79
23 Ivan MITROFANOV Иван Митрофанов M? RUS RUS 45,10
24 Andrej MIRONOV (2004) Андрей Миронов MC1 RUS RUS 45,21 PR SB
25 Pavel CHINCHUK Павел Чинчук MC2 RUS RUS 46,70 PR SB
26 Arsenij MITROFANOV (2004) Арсений Митрофанов MC1 RUS RUS 47,01
27 Nikita PRONIN Никита Пронин M? RUS RUS 48,92 PR SB
28 Daniil KOPYTIN Даниил Копытин MC1 RUS RUS 49,65 PR SB
29 Aleksej BARSUKOV Алексей Барсуков MC1 RUS RUS 49,86
30 Artem VORONKOV (1) Артем Воронков M? RUS RUS 51,26 PR SB
31 Nikita UZOKIN Никита Узокин M? RUS RUS 51,52 PR SB
32 Pavel ONUSHHENKO Павел Онущенко MC1 RUS RUS 52,34 PR SB
33 Kirill SUROVCEV Кирилл Суровцев MC1 RUS RUS 56,69 PR SB
34 Andrej VYLETKOV Андрей Вылетков MC1 RUS RUS 57,27 PR SB
35 Artem TELNOV Артем Тельнов M? RUS RUS 58,74
36 Mikhail SHLYKOV Михаил Шлыков M? RUS RUS 1.06,25 PR SB
DNS Nikita SOLOSHHENKO Никита Солощенко M? RUS RUS DNS
DNS Artem OMELCHENKO Артем Омельченко MC2 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Maksim KALCHUGIN Максим Кальчугин MC1 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Aleksej SAGAJDAK Алексей Сагайдак M? RUS RUS DNS
DNF Ilya SIDOROV Илья Сидоров M? RUS RUS DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names