Youth Skater Open Cup - Stage 1

Moscow (RUS) 14 November 2018 Source: sport.center

500m Men - Junior D 14 November 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Vasilij NAZVANOV Василий Названов MYA RUS RUS 42,05 PR SB
2 Egor ABRASHHENKO Егор Абращенко MYA RUS RUS 42,11 SB
3 Daniil STEPCHENKO Даниил Степченко MYA RUS RUS 45,56
4 Platon VEKHOV Платон Вехов M? RUS RUS 46,56 PR SB
5 Dmitrij PUSTOBAEV Дмитрий Пустобаев M? RUS RUS 46,58 PR SB
6 Vyacheslav LYATOCHEVSKIJ Вячеслав Ляточевский MYA RUS RUS 46,70
7 Ivan FRUKTOV Иван Фруктов MYA RUS RUS 46,91 PR SB
8 Maksim PETRENKO (2) Максим Петренко M? RUS RUS 47,02 PR SB
9 Gleb KALININ Глеб Калинин MYA RUS RUS 47,44
10 Timur SHELEST Тимур Шелест MYA RUS RUS 48,10
11 Aleksandr KAZAKOV (2006) Александр Казаков MYB RUS RUS 48,56 PR SB
12 Yaroslav KORBAN Ярослав Корбан M? RUS RUS 48,72 PR SB
13 Artem DMITRIEV (2) Артем Дмитриев M? RUS RUS 48,92 PR SB
14 Nikita PATRONOV Никита Патронов MYA RUS RUS 49,28 PR SB
15 Andrej BERDNIKOV Андрей Бердников M? RUS RUS 50,02 PR SB
16 Ivan GORSHKOV Иван Горшков M? RUS RUS 50,21 PR SB
17 Mikhail FEDYUKHIN Михаил Федюхин M? RUS RUS 50,27 PR SB
18 Nikita VOROBEV Никита Воробьев M? RUS RUS 52,02 PR SB
19 Pavel SENCHENKOV Павел Сенченков M? RUS RUS 52,42 PR SB
20 Valerij SHEPTALIN Валерий Шепталин M? RUS RUS 52,64 PR SB
21 Egor ANTOSHIN Егор Антошин MYA RUS RUS 53,01
22 Ilya LETUNOV Илья Летунов M? RUS RUS 53,36 PR SB
23 Yaroslav URYUPIN Ярослав Урюпин MYB RUS RUS 53,71 PR SB
24 Vladislav KUZMIN (2005) Владислав Кузьмин MYA RUS RUS 53,83 PR SB
25 Valerij KOLLEKTVINOV Валерий Коллектвинов M? RUS RUS 54,96 PR SB
26 Kirill SMYKOV Кирилл Смыков M? RUS RUS 55,57 PR SB
27 Egor POLIKARPOV Егор Поликарпов M? RUS RUS 56,49 PR SB
28 Nikita MAKAROV Никита Макаров M? RUS RUS 56,59 PR SB
29 Stepan PALMOV Степан Пальмов M? RUS RUS 57,48 SB
30 Vladimir TABATCHENKO Владимир Табатченко M? RUS RUS 57,53 PR SB
31 Feliks GUMYONNYJ Феликс Гумённый M? RUS RUS 57,96 PR SB
32 Maksim KAZAKOV Максим Казаков MYA RUS RUS 58,18 SB
33 Andrej SEDOV Андрей Седов M? RUS RUS 58,23 PR SB
34 Georgij BUZEL Георгий Бузель M? RUS RUS 58,75 SB
35 Vladislav POTEMKIN Владислав Потемкин M? RUS RUS 59,75 PR SB
36 Arsenij KRALIN Арсений Кралин M? RUS RUS 59,77 PR SB
37 Konstantin GUSEV Константин Гусев M? RUS RUS 1.01,99 PR SB
38 Maksim KARYATNIKOV Максим Карятников M? RUS RUS 1.02,11 PR SB
39 Filipp RYMOV Филипп Рымов M? RUS RUS 1.02,88 PR SB
40 Ivan EREMEEV Иван Еремеев MYB RUS RUS 1.03,71 PR SB
41 Marat VAKHITOV Марат Вахитов M? RUS RUS 1.04,01 SB
42 Bogdan GAJDEROV Богдан Гайдеров M? RUS RUS 1.04,55 PR SB
43 Georgij KHIRIN Георгий Хирин MYB RUS RUS 1.06,54 PR SB
44 Daniil KIFEL Даниил Кифель M? RUS RUS 1.06,74 PR SB
45 Egor SOSOV Егор Сосов M? RUS RUS 1.07,02 SB
46 Nikolaj SELEZNEV Николай Селезнев M? RUS RUS 1.07,05 PR SB
47 Daniil KALININ (2) Даниил Калинин M? RUS RUS 1.07,64 SB
48 Timofej KLIMANOV Тимофей Климанов M? RUS RUS 1.09,14 SB
49 Dmitrij MAKAROV (2007) Дмитрий Макаров MYB RUS RUS 1.09,32
50 Artem GOLOVCHENKO Артем Головченко M? RUS RUS 1.09,66 PR SB
51 Matvej KUZNECZOV (1) Матвей Кузнецов M? RUS RUS 1.09,80 PR SB
52 Ilyas NURIEV Ильяс Нуриев M? RUS RUS 1.12,30 PR SB
53 Vladislav SHILOV Владислав Шилов M? RUS RUS 1.12,92 PR SB
54 Dmitrij MIKHAJLOV (3) Дмитрий Михайлов M? RUS RUS 1.20,28 SB
55 Ivan PLYUSHHENKO Иван Плющенко M? RUS RUS 1.33,55 PR SB
DNS Artemij GLUSHAEV Артемий Глушаев M? RUS RUS DNS
DNS Stepan ORLOV Степан Орлов M? RUS RUS DNS
DNS Stepan SOROKIN Степан Сорокин MYB RUS RUS DNS
DNS Aleksej PUKHOV Алексей Пухов M? RUS RUS DNS
DNS Egor PYATILETOV Егор Пятилетов M? RUS RUS DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names