European Cup - Skating Union of Belarus Cup #1

Minsk (BLR) 17 - 18 November 2018 Source: A. Kalinovskaya

1000m Men - Junior C/D 18 November 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Dzianis PUCHKOU Денис Пучков MC2 BLR BLR 1.21,97
2 Ilya PIATROU Илья Петров MC2 BLR BLR 1.22,04 PR SB
3 Dzmitry DZIUSAU Дмитрий Дюсов MC2 BLR BLR 1.22,83 PR SB
4 Taras KUPRYIANAU Тарас Куприянов MC2 BLR BLR 1.23,75 PR SB
5 Ivan FURSA MC2 BLR BLR 1.25,30 PR SB
6 Makar PANKRATSENKAU Макар Понкратенков MB1 BLR BLR 1.26,74 SB
7 Viktar KAZLOU Виктор Козлов MC2 BLR BLR 1.26,95 PR SB
8 Zakhar YAKAULEU Захар Яковлев MC2 BLR BLR 1.27,10 SB
9 Igor KNIAZEV Игорь Князев MC1 BLR BLR 1.27,46 PR SB
10 Andrei ILYUTSIK Андрей Ильютик MC2 BLR BLR 1.28,41 PR SB
11 Artsiom BARAZNOUSKI MC2 BLR BLR 1.30,05 PR SB
12 Siarhei CHARANKOU MYA BLR BLR 1.32,11 PR SB
13 Roman GAVRILCHIK Роман Гаврильчик MC1 BLR BLR 1.32,16 PR SB
14 Yauheni KACHAN Евгений Качан MC1 BLR BLR 1.32,43 PR SB
15 Nazar KRUGLIKAU Назар Кругликов MC2 BLR BLR 1.32,98 PR SB
16 Mikita SHYKALAU MYA BLR BLR 1.33,36 PR SB
17 Aliaksei YASHYNSKI MC1 BLR BLR 1.33,94 PR SB
18 Uladzimir ILYUSHYN Владимир Ильюшин MC1 BLR BLR 1.34,16 PR SB
19 Aliaksei KAZAKOU (2) M? BLR BLR 1.34,63 PR SB
20 Daniil IVANOV (2003) Даниил Иванов MC2 BLR BLR 1.37,24
21 Andrei BARYSIONAK Андрей Борисёнок MC2 BLR BLR 1.37,75 PR SB
22 Valerey MAKHNOVICH Валерий Махнович MC2 BLR BLR 1.40,25 PR SB
23 Danila ASHUIKA MYA BLR BLR 1.42,16 PR SB
24 Ivan ANISKOV Иван Анисков M? BLR BLR 1.42,71
25 Vladislav SKRYPLOV M? UKR UKR 1.45,30 PR SB
26 Maksim AKSIONAU Максим Аксёнов MYA BLR BLR 1.48,96 SB
27 Aleksey MANULIK Алексей Манулик MYA BLR BLR 1.49,04 PR SB
28 Artsemii ZGIROUSKY M? BLR BLR 1.50,71 PR SB
29 Roman VOLODKO Роман Володько MC1 BLR BLR 1.50,77
30 Maksim CHAREPKIN Максим Черепкин MYD BLR BLR 1.53,18 PR SB
31 Arseny BEZKREVNUY MC1 BLR BLR 1.53,95 PR SB
32 Ruslan MAKSIMENYA M? BLR BLR 2.00,63 PR SB
33 Aliaksandr HLUKHOUSKI Александр Глуховский MYB BLR BLR 2.08,84 PR SB
34 Pavel ILLARIONOV MYA BLR BLR 2.24,57
DNS Mikita ARKHIPOU (2) Никита Архипов M? BLR BLR DNS
DNS Uladzislav BANDARENKO (2003) Владислав Бондаренко MB1 BLR BLR DNS
DNS Anton MIKHEYEU Антон Михеев MC2 BLR BLR DNS
DNS Daniil VALCHKOU MYB BLR BLR DNS
DQ Pavel SLABODICH Павел Слободич M? BLR BLR DQ
DQ Nazar YAKAULEU Назар Яковлев MYB BLR BLR DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names