Frillensee Cup

Inzell (GER) 10 November 2018 Source: www.max-aicher-arena.de

500m Men 10 November 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 CHO Sang-Hyeok (2001-1) 조상혁 MA1 KOR KOR 36,53
2 KWON Soo-In 권수인 MA2 KOR KOR 36,69 SB
3 Thomas SCHMAUS MC2 GER GER 37,87
4 JEONG Ho-Jin 정호진 MA1 KOR KOR 38,09 SB
5 Cosmin Ionuţ NEDELEA MA2 ROU ROU 38,52 PR SB
6 Benedikt TRIENDL MA1 GER GER 38,60
7 KIM Ji-Su (2001) 김지수 MB2 KOR KOR 38,71 PR SB
8 Felix MOTSCHMANN MC2 GER GER 38,74 PR SB
9 Zdenék VASULKA MA1 CZE CZE 39,22
10 CHO Sang-Hyeok (2001-2) 조상혁 MA1 KOR KOR 39,71 PR SB
11 Vojtěch HURDES MA1 CZE CZE 39,83
12 Lennart JASCH MA1 GER GER 40,09
13 Nicolae Răzvan MILITARU MB2 ROU ROU 40,15 SB
14 Lukáš STEKLÝ MC2 CZE CZE 40,75
15 Marco BELFI MA1 ITA ITA 41,50 PR SB
16 Romedius THURNER MB1 ITA ITA 41,80 PR SB
17 Leon STADLHOFER MB1 AUT AUT 42,45 PR SB
18 Roberto MILESI M55 ITA ITA 43,12 PR SB
19 Matej SEMENIUK MC2 CZE CZE 43,27 PR SB
20 Vlad DUTU MA1 ROU ROU 43,38 SB
21 Michele TABACCHI MB1 ITA ITA 43,43 SB
22 Petr JAVORA MC2 CZE CZE 43,77 PR SB
23 Maximilian GEPPERT MB1 GER GER 43,98 PR SB
24 Rein van LUUNEN M65 NED NED 44,25
25 Gabriel GROSS MC2 GER GER 44,37
26 Massimo FORRER MC2 ITA ITA 44,50 PR SB
27 Dominik MAYRHOFER MC2 GER GER 44,55
28 Frits van SOEST M65 NED NED 45,79
29 Fabian EMMER MC1 GER GER 46,05
30 Martin SANTANA MYA GER GER 46,09 PR SB
31 Kristian PORTA MB1 ITA ITA 47,95 PR SB
32 Max PATZ MYB GER GER 48,62
33 Thomas HOEKSTRA M65 NED NED 49,42 SB
34 Adrian GERBER MYA AUT AUT 50,21 PR SB
35 Martin KUČKA MYD CZE CZE 50,37 PR SB
36 Moritz MÜLLER MYA AUT AUT 51,20
37 Roman REGITTNIG MYA AUT AUT 53,34
38 Lukas GASTEIGER MYC AUT AUT 54,75 SB
39 Julian ZIMMERLING MYA AUT AUT 55,13 PR SB
40 Erich BOHLI M75 GER GER 56,27 SB
41 Masin MAHMOUD MYC AUT AUT 56,36 PR SB
42 Sebastián SLÁMA MYF CZE CZE 57,36 PR SB
43 Leo KOHLWEG MYC AUT AUT 57,79 PR SB
44 Leo HUBER MYC GER GER 58,64 SB
45 Jakub ANDĚL MYE CZE CZE 1.00,12 PR SB
46 Jonathan KELLER MYC GER GER 1.00,87 PR SB
47 Vinzenz ÖTTL MYD GER GER 1.02,66 PR SB
48 Martin SÁBLIK MYE CZE CZE 1.05,24 PR SB
49 Denis BALAK MYF CZE CZE 1.10,47 SB
50 Matěj ŠOTEK MYD CZE CZE 1.14,51 PR SB
DNF Jakub KOČÍ MC2 CZE CZE DNF
DNF Pedro Andrei MĂNESCU MN2 ROU ROU DNF
DQ Balázs KUN MA2 HUN HUN DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names