Moscow Regional Championships - Day of National Unity

Kolomna (RUS)3 - 4 November 2018 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

1500m Ladies - Junior C 3 November 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Irina SALNIKOVA Ирина Сальникова LC2 RUS RUS 2.17,19 SB
2 Milena BEREGOVENKO Милена Береговенко LC2 RUS RUS 2.17,34 SB
3 Elena CHEBOTAREVA Елена Чеботарева LC1 RUS RUS 2.18,37 PR SB
4 Kseniya KORZHOVA Ксения Коржова LC1 RUS RUS 2.18,39 PR SB
5 Elizaveta GUBAREVA Елизавета Губарева LC1 RUS RUS 2.18,42 PR SB
6 Anastasiya SEMYONOVA (2004) Анастасия Семёнова LC1 RUS RUS 2.18,76 PR SB
7 Raziya GADZHIUMAROVA Разия Гаджиумарова LC2 RUS RUS 2.20,58 PR SB
8 Alena FADEEVA Алена Фадеева LC1 RUS RUS 2.22,37 PR SB
9 Viktoriya MAKAROVA Виктория Макарова LC1 RUS RUS 2.23,79 PR SB
10 Darya KOPZHANOVA Дарья Копжанова LC1 RUS RUS 2.24,15 PR SB
11 Olga TROKHINA Ольга Трохина LC2 RUS RUS 2.24,44 PR SB
12 Polina PETRUNINA Полина Петрунина LC2 RUS RUS 2.24,78 PR SB
13 Viktoriya MOROZOVA Виктория Морозова LC1 RUS RUS 2.25,01 PR SB
14 Viktoriya NIKITENKO Виктория Никитенко LC2 RUS RUS 2.25,02 PR SB
15 Ekaterina KAZAKOVA (2005) Екатерина Казакова LC1 RUS RUS 2.25,20 PR SB
16 Elizaveta KLISHINA Елизавета Клишина LC1 RUS RUS 2.25,44 PR SB
16 Mariya MOSYAGINA Мария Мосягина LC1 RUS RUS 2.25,44 PR SB
18 Galina ELKINA Галина Елкина LC1 RUS RUS 2.25,62 PR SB
19 Milana TALYBOVA Милана Талыбова LC2 RUS RUS 2.25,80 PR SB
20 Anastasiya KONOVALENKO Анастасия Коноваленко LC2 RUS RUS 2.25,85
21 Darina KRENDELEVA Дарина Кренделева LC1 RUS RUS 2.27,95 PR SB
22 Anastasiya SARAJKINA Анастасия Сарайкина LC2 RUS RUS 2.28,13 PR SB
23 Yasmina MUKHAMETSHINA Ясмина Мухаметшина LC2 RUS RUS 2.29,43 PR SB
24 Alina LIKHANSKAYA Алина Лиханская LC2 RUS RUS 2.31,25 SB
25 Mariya SHIRYAEVA Мария Ширяева LC1 RUS RUS 2.31,31 PR SB
26 Kristina CHERNYAVSKAYA Кристина Чернявская LC1 RUS RUS 2.33,98 PR SB
27 Regina GUSEVA Регина Гусева LC2 RUS RUS 2.35,00 PR SB
28 Vera KOCHNEVA Вера Кочнева LC1 RUS RUS 2.35,44 PR SB
29 Arina BELYAEVA Арина Беляева LC1 RUS RUS 2.35,79 PR SB
30 Larisa ANIKINA Лариса Аникина LC1 RUS RUS 2.36,32 PR SB
31 Anastasiya DMITRIEVA Анастасия Дмитриева LC2 RUS RUS 2.36,51 PR SB
32 Mariya SEMERIKOVA Мария Семерикова LC1 RUS RUS 2.37,53 PR SB
33 Olesya BOLOTNIKOVA Олеся Болотникова L? RUS RUS 2.40,16 PR SB
34 Mariya BUDARINA Мария Бударина LC1 RUS RUS 2.41,66 PR SB
35 Ulyana RAJCINA Ульяна Райцина LC1 RUS RUS 2.41,80 PR SB
36 Ekaterina MAKAROVA Екатерина Макарова LC1 RUS RUS 2.46,54 PR SB
37 Nataliya KHVATKOVA Наталия Хваткова LC1 RUS RUS 2.46,82 PR SB
38 Anna ZENUSHKINA Анна Зенушкина L? RUS RUS 2.53,41 PR SB
39 Anastasiya ZASETKINA Анастасия Засеткина LC1 RUS RUS 2.54,68 PR SB
40 Alina SAFRONOVA Алина Сафронова LC1 RUS RUS 2.55,23 PR SB
41 Polina PARSHINA Полина Паршина LC2 RUS RUS 2.58,09 PR SB
42 Olga SUTULINA Ольга Сутулина LC1 RUS RUS 3.00,17 SB
43 Alina BABKINA (2004) Алина Бабкина LC2 RUS RUS 3.00,80 PR SB
44 Darya MIRONOVA Дарья Миронова L? RUS RUS 3.08,18 PR SB
45 Tatyana MAKUKHA Татьяна Макуха LC1 RUS RUS 3.38,92 PR SB
46 Adelya SABITOVA Аделя Сабитова LC1 RUS RUS 3.55,55 PR SB
DNS Anna GAVRILOVA Анна Гаврилова L? RUS RUS DNS
DQ Elizaveta DOLININA Елизавета Долинина LC1 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names