Moscow Regional Championships - Day of National Unity

Kolomna (RUS) 3 - 4 November 2018 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

700m Men - Junior D 4 November 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Daniil RODIONOV Даниил Родионов MYA RUS RUS 1.04,26 SB
2 Daniil STEPCHENKO Даниил Степченко MYA RUS RUS 1.05,02 SB
3 Vyacheslav LYATOCHEVSKIJ Вячеслав Ляточевский MYA RUS RUS 1.05,33 SB
4 Artem KUROCHKIN Артем Курочкин MYA RUS RUS 1.05,51 SB
5 Gleb KALININ Глеб Калинин MYA RUS RUS 1.06,07 SB
6 Timofej ZHUK Тимофей Жук MYA RUS RUS 1.07,06 SB
7 Egor KULESHOV Егор Кулешов MYA RUS RUS 1.07,99 SB
8 Timur SHELEST Тимур Шелест MYA RUS RUS 1.08,16 SB
9 Artem KARPOV Артем Карпов M? RUS RUS 1.08,29 SB
10 Sergej BOBKOV Сергей Бобков MYC RUS RUS 1.09,73 SB
11 Denis BOROVIKOV Денис Боровиков MYA RUS RUS 1.11,03 SB
12 Ivan ISHUTIN Иван Ишутин MYB RUS RUS 1.11,09 SB
13 Egor KRASNOPEROV (2007) Егор Красноперов MYB RUS RUS 1.11,33 SB
14 Egor SELIVERSTOV Егор Селиверстов MYA RUS RUS 1.11,82 SB
15 Ivan YAGUBOV Иван Ягубов MYC RUS RUS 1.11,84 SB
16 Andrej FEOFANOV Андрей Феофанов MYA RUS RUS 1.11,96 SB
17 Roman SMIRNOV (2005) Роман Смирнов MYA RUS RUS 1.12,32 SB
18 Egor ANTOSHIN Егор Антошин MYA RUS RUS 1.12,37 SB
19 Ivan SHEPELEV Иван Шепелев MYB RUS RUS 1.13,94 SB
20 Ivan GLUKHOV Иван Глухов MYB RUS RUS 1.14,22 SB
21 Artyom STAROKOZHKO Артём Старокожко MYB RUS RUS 1.14,45 SB
22 Nikita VOROBEV Никита Воробьев M? RUS RUS 1.14,60 SB
23 Daniil KONDRASHKIN Даниил Кондрашкин MYC RUS RUS 1.15,92 SB
24 Ajnur BILALIEV Айнур Билалиев MYA RUS RUS 1.16,95 SB
25 Dmitrij KIRYANOV Дмитрий Кирьянов MYB RUS RUS 1.16,98 SB
26 Ajnaz BILALIEV Айназ Билалиев MYA RUS RUS 1.17,08 SB
27 Yaroslav PRASLOV Ярослав Праслов MYA RUS RUS 1.17,14 SB
28 Stepan SOROKIN Степан Сорокин MYB RUS RUS 1.23,39 SB
29 Ilya MATVEEV Илья Матвеев MYA RUS RUS 1.23,40 SB
30 Danil ALEKSANDROV (2006) Данил Александров MYB RUS RUS 1.24,57 SB
31 Egor PYATILETOV Егор Пятилетов M? RUS RUS 1.30,26 SB
32 Andrej KOSAREV Андрей Косарев MYB RUS RUS 1.30,27 SB

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names