Moscow Regional Championships - Day of National Unity

Kolomna (RUS) 3 - 4 November 2018 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

500m Men - Junior B 3 November 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Demid GOLUBCHIKOV Демид Голубчиков MB2 RUS RUS 37,98 PR SB
2 Ivan TARASOV (2003) Иван Тарасов MB1 RUS RUS 38,16 PR SB
3 Maksim SHARAPOV Максим Шарапов MB2 RUS RUS 38,26 SB
4 Roman LATUKHIN Роман Латухин MB2 RUS RUS 39,06 PR SB
5 Roman NAJDENOV Роман Найденов MB2 RUS RUS 39,30 PR SB
6 Dmitrij RAFIKOV Дмитрий Рафиков MB1 RUS RUS 39,35 PR SB
7 Joni GOLBERG Йони Гольберг MB2 RUS RUS 39,75 PR SB
8 Kirill ROSLYAKOV Кирилл Росляков MB2 RUS RUS 39,76 SB
9 Nikita BURMISTROV Никита Бурмистров MB1 RUS RUS 39,81 PR SB
10 Daniil GALKIN Даниил Галкин MB1 RUS RUS 39,92 PR SB
11 Egor MENSHIKOV Егор Меньшиков MB2 RUS RUS 39,96
12 Aleksandr RAVCHEEV Александр Равчеев MB1 RUS RUS 40,01 SB
13 Sergej DOROFEEV Сергей Дорофеев MB2 RUS RUS 40,02 PR SB
14 Roman ANTIPIN Роман Антипин MB2 RUS RUS 40,04 PR SB
15 Vadim SAMARIN Вадим Самарин MB2 RUS RUS 40,08 PR SB
16 Dmitrij NIKIFOROV Дмитрий Никифоров MB2 RUS RUS 40,09 SB
17 Sergej KLYUKIN Сергей Клюкин MB2 RUS RUS 40,15 PR SB
18 Matvej TARASOV Матвей Тарасов MB1 RUS RUS 40,23 PR SB
19 Denis KISELEV (2002) Денис Киселев MB2 RUS RUS 40,28 PR SB
20 Ivan OGURCZOV Иван Огурцов MB1 RUS RUS 40,46 PR SB
21 Artur KAPTELEV Артур Каптелев MB2 RUS RUS 40,77 PR SB
22 Ayaz FAKHRUTDINOV Аяз Фахрутдинов MB1 RUS RUS 41,12 PR SB
23 Nikita RAKOV Никита Раков MB1 RUS RUS 41,13 PR SB
24 Andrej OVCHINNIKOV Андрей Овчинников MB2 RUS RUS 41,16 SB
25 Ilnur AKHMETKHANOV Ильнур Ахметханов MB2 RUS RUS 41,33 SB
26 Maksim KRUGLOV Максим Круглов MB2 RUS RUS 41,39 SB
26 Aleksandr CHERNYKH Александр Черных MB1 RUS RUS 41,39 PR SB
28 Aleksej VORONIN Алексей Воронин MB2 RUS RUS 41,51 PR SB
29 Nikita MALYSHKIN Никита Малышкин MB1 RUS RUS 41,64 SB
30 Orkhan RUSSKIKH Орхан Русских MB1 RUS RUS 41,98 PR SB
31 Andrej ZNAKOV Андрей Знаков MB1 RUS RUS 42,05 PR SB
32 Aleksandr NIKIFOROV Александр Никифоров MB1 RUS RUS 42,16 SB
33 Andrej ARTAMONOV Андрей Артамонов MB2 RUS RUS 42,25 PR SB
34 Pavel KORYAEV Павел Коряев MB1 RUS RUS 42,38 PR SB
35 Georgij GRUBOV Георгий Грубов M? RUS RUS 42,42 PR SB
36 Aleksandr SMIRNOV (2002) Александр Смирнов MB1 RUS RUS 42,51 PR SB
37 Oleg KULICHKOV Олег Куличков MB1 RUS RUS 42,64 PR SB
38 Mikhail CIBIN Михаил Цибин MB1 RUS RUS 42,74 PR SB
39 Kirill PODGORNYJ Кирилл Подгорный MB1 RUS RUS 43,21 PR SB
40 Albert SIROTKIN Альберт Сироткин MB1 RUS RUS 43,26 PR SB
41 Aleksandr SOKOLOV Александр Соколов M? RUS RUS 43,98 SB
42 Maksim GRIGOREV Максим Григорьев MB2 RUS RUS 44,08 SB
43 Daniil GORYACHEV Даниил Горячев MB1 RUS RUS 44,10 SB
44 Maksim IVUSHKIN Максим Ивушкин MB2 RUS RUS 44,11 SB
45 Pavel MAKAROV Павел Макаров MB1 RUS RUS 44,42 SB
46 Nikita BARYKIN Никита Барыкин MB2 RUS RUS 44,46 SB
47 Vladislav LISKOV Владислав Лисков MB2 RUS RUS 44,62 SB
48 Roman IGOSHIN Роман Игошин MB2 RUS RUS 45,46 SB
49 Kirill MILYAEV (2002) Кирилл Миляев MB1 RUS RUS 45,53 PR SB
50 Daniil LAKTANOV Даниил Лактанов MB1 RUS RUS 49,03 PR SB
DNS Sergej LOKHMAEV Сергей Лохмаев MB1 RUS RUS DNS
DNF Aleksandr GUBA Александр Губа MB1 RUS RUS DNF
DNF Mikhail PILTYAEV Михаил Пильтяев MB1 RUS RUS DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names