Moscow Regional Championships - Day of National Unity

Kolomna (RUS)3 - 4 November 2018 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

1000m Men - Junior C 4 November 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Artem EZICHEV Артем Езичев MC2 RUS RUS 1.20,55 PR SB
2 Alekhandro DOKASH Алехандро Докаш MC1 RUS RUS 1.20,68(5) PR SB
3 Maksim KOLCZOV Максим Кольцов MC2 RUS RUS 1.20,68(8) PR SB
4 Mikhail SOBOLEV (2003) Михаил Соболев MC2 RUS RUS 1.21,27 PR SB
5 Nikita KOCHESHEV Никита Кочешев MC1 RUS RUS 1.22,79 PR SB
6 Vladimir TUPIKOV Владимир Тупиков MC1 RUS RUS 1.22,98 PR SB
7 Dmitrij PLYUSNIN Дмитрий Плюснин MC2 RUS RUS 1.23,03 PR SB
8 Nikolaj ANTONOV Николай Антонов MC2 RUS RUS 1.23,34 SB
9 Vladislav ZELENIN Владислав Зеленин MC1 RUS RUS 1.24,31 PR SB
10 Egor LESHKEVICH Егор Лешкевич MC2 RUS RUS 1.24,45 PR SB
11 Matvej MATVEEV Матвей Матвеев MC2 RUS RUS 1.24,57 PR SB
12 Oleg PARSHKOV Олег Паршков MC2 RUS RUS 1.24,59 PR SB
13 Aleksej PLACHINDA Алексей Плачинда MC2 RUS RUS 1.24,65 PR SB
14 Aleksandr FILIMONOV (2005) Александр Филимонов MC1 RUS RUS 1.24,97 PR SB
15 Artem OMELCHENKO Артем Омельченко MC2 RUS RUS 1.25,00 PR SB
16 Pavel BUNIN Павел Бунин MC2 RUS RUS 1.25,03 PR SB
17 Stanislav KUKUSHKIN Станислав Кукушкин MC1 RUS RUS 1.25,37 PR SB
18 Andrej KALINKIN Андрей Калинкин MC2 RUS RUS 1.26,16 PR SB
19 Vladislav ZHUKOV (2005) Владислав Жуков MC1 RUS RUS 1.26,50 PR SB
20 Andrej MATVEEV Андрей Матвеев MC2 RUS RUS 1.27,62 PR SB
21 Ilya RUDOJ Илья Рудой MC2 RUS RUS 1.27,94 PR SB
22 Egor POKRYSHECHNIKOV Егор Покрышечников MC2 RUS RUS 1.28,21 SB
23 Ivan BURCEV Иван Бурцев MC2 RUS RUS 1.28,72 PR SB
24 Ivan RAZIN Иван Разин MC2 RUS RUS 1.28,90 SB
25 Andrej KOMAROV Андрей Комаров MC1 RUS RUS 1.28,97 PR SB
26 Aleksandr RACHKOV Александр Рачков MC1 RUS RUS 1.29,10 PR SB
27 Vladislav GREBENNIKOV Владислав Гребенников MC2 RUS RUS 1.29,21 SB
28 Denis MOROZOV Денис Морозов MC1 RUS RUS 1.29,65 PR SB
29 Andrej VOLKOV (2005) Андрей Волков MC1 RUS RUS 1.29,85 SB
30 Aleksandr BORYAEV Александр Боряев M? RUS RUS 1.29,99 PR SB
31 Zakhar BOGDANCHIKOV Захар Богданчиков MC1 RUS RUS 1.30,11 PR SB
32 Nikita DOLOTOV Никита Долотов MC2 RUS RUS 1.30,42 PR SB
33 Egor PRONIN Егор Пронин MC1 RUS RUS 1.31,10 PR SB
34 Andrej ALIMPIEV Андрей Алимпиев M? RUS RUS 1.31,14 PR SB
35 Andrej MIRONOV (2004) Андрей Миронов MC1 RUS RUS 1.31,24 PR SB
36 Kirill PUSTOVALOV Кирилл Пустовалов MC1 RUS RUS 1.31,31 PR SB
37 Nikita CHUPRUNOV Никита Чупрунов MC1 RUS RUS 1.31,44
38 Matvej VINOGRADOV Матвей Виноградов MC1 RUS RUS 1.31,49 PR SB
39 Valerij ZUBKOV Валерий Зубков MC1 RUS RUS 1.31,88 SB
40 Ivan MITROFANOV Иван Митрофанов M? RUS RUS 1.32,16 PR SB
41 Arsenij ZUEV Арсений Зуев MC1 RUS RUS 1.32,43 PR SB
42 Aleksandr KOSTENKO Александр Костенко MC1 RUS RUS 1.32,57 SB
43 Aleksej KLESHNIN Алексей Клешнин M? RUS RUS 1.32,77 PR SB
44 Arsenij MITROFANOV (2004) Арсений Митрофанов MC1 RUS RUS 1.33,60 PR SB
45 Andrej POPOV (2004) Андрей Попов MC1 RUS RUS 1.33,84 PR SB
46 Ilya GAVSHIN Илья Гавшин MC1 RUS RUS 1.34,03 PR SB
47 Pavel CHINCHUK Павел Чинчук MC2 RUS RUS 1.34,40 PR SB
48 Ratmir IVANOV Ратмир Иванов MC2 RUS RUS 1.34,45 PR SB
49 Nikita BULATOV Никита Булатов MC1 RUS RUS 1.36,60 PR SB
50 Adel SALYAKHOV Адель Саляхов MC1 RUS RUS 1.36,84 PR SB
51 Danila DASHKOV Данила Дашков MC1 RUS RUS 1.37,39 PR SB
52 Ilya SIDOROV Илья Сидоров M? RUS RUS 1.37,66 PR SB
53 Maksim KALCHUGIN Максим Кальчугин MC1 RUS RUS 1.37,80 PR SB
54 Konstantin KACHALIN Константин Качалин MC1 RUS RUS 1.37,97 SB
55 Maksim SHIROKORODYUK Максим Широкородюк MC2 RUS RUS 1.38,38 SB
56 Maksim LUNIN Максим Лунин MC1 RUS RUS 1.38,88 PR SB
57 Konstantin KORCHKOV Константин Корчков MC1 RUS RUS 1.39,01 SB
58 Roman APANASOV Роман Апанасов MC1 RUS RUS 1.41,17 PR SB
59 Nikita PRONIN Никита Пронин M? RUS RUS 1.41,45 PR SB
60 Aleksandr SAVALSKOV Александр Савальсков M? RUS RUS 1.41,55 PR SB
61 Dmitrij ALYAKRINSKIJ Дмитрий Алякринский MC1 RUS RUS 1.43,32 PR SB
62 Nikita UZOKI Никита Узоки M? RUS RUS 1.43,54 PR SB
63 Ivan CZARKOV Иван Царьков MC1 RUS RUS 1.43,71 PR SB
64 Aleksej SAFONOV (2005) Алексей Сафонов MC1 RUS RUS 1.44,78 PR SB
65 Kirill ZHELEZNOV Кирилл Железнов MC1 RUS RUS 1.45,22 PR SB
66 Daniil KOPYTIN Даниил Копытин MC1 RUS RUS 1.45,81 PR SB
67 Karen OGANESYAN Карен Оганесян M? RUS RUS 1.48,86 PR SB
68 Aleksandr DAEN Александр Даен M? RUS RUS 1.50,76 PR SB
69 Artem TELNOV Артем Тельнов M? RUS RUS 1.52,44 PR SB
70 Artur DADUKOV Артур Дадуков MC1 RUS RUS 1.53,07 PR SB
71 Denis KURLYKOV Денис Курлыков MC1 RUS RUS 1.56,86 SB
72 Maksim KUZMIN Максим Кузьмин M? RUS RUS 1.57,94 PR SB
73 Svyatoslav SAMOJLOV Святослав Самойлов M? RUS RUS 1.58,20 PR SB
74 Sergej MISHIN Сергей Мишин M? RUS RUS 2.01,48 PR SB
75 Dmitrij BERESTOV Дмитрий Берестов MC1 RUS RUS 2.02,48 PR SB
76 Daniil SHHERBAKOVAS Даниил Щербаковас MC1 RUS RUS 2.02,69 SB
77 Aleksandr OBNOSOV Александр Обносов MC1 RUS RUS 2.16,62 SB
78 Timur PENKIN Тимур Пенкин MC1 RUS RUS 2.30,11 SB
DQ Aleksandr MIRONOV Александр Миронов M? RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names