Moscow Regional Championships - Day of National Unity

Kolomna (RUS) 3 - 4 November 2018 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

300m Ladies - Junior D 3 November 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Mariya LOGINOVA Мария Логинова LYB RUS RUS 28,42 SB
2 Kristina ERSHOVA Кристина Ершова LYA RUS RUS 28,80 SB
3 Mariya SYRYANAYA Мария Сыряная LYB RUS RUS 28,82 SB
4 Kseniya SIRAZEVA Ксения Сиразева LYB RUS RUS 28,83 SB
5 Ulyana LAZAREVA Ульяна Лазарева LYA RUS RUS 28,95 SB
6 Anastasiya KOCHETKOVA Анастасия Кочеткова LYA RUS RUS 30,42 SB
7 Anastasiya KHIRINA Анастасия Хирина LYA RUS RUS 30,70 SB
8 Kristina NOVIKOVA (2007) Кристина Новикова LYB RUS RUS 30,86 SB
9 Olga MARGOLINA Ольга Марголина LYB RUS RUS 31,07 SB
10 Darya NATALICHEVA Дарья Наталичева LYA RUS RUS 31,23 SB
11 Mariya BOLOKHOVA Мария Болохова LYB RUS RUS 31,45 SB
12 Elizaveta TRAZANOVA Елизавета Тразанова LYB RUS RUS 31,61 SB
13 Anastasiya KUZMINA (2006) Анастасия Кузьмина LYB RUS RUS 32,03 SB
14 Alyona STOYANOVA Алёна Стоянова LYB RUS RUS 32,04 SB
15 Yuliya NAZAROVA Юлия Назарова LYB RUS RUS 32,72 SB
16 Darya BAKULINA Дарья Бакулина LYA RUS RUS 33,12 SB
17 Liana SAVELEVA Лиана Савельева LYB RUS RUS 33,16 SB
18 Yuliya BIKMETOVA Юлия Бикметова LYA RUS RUS 33,23 SB
19 Vasilya SAMIGULLINA Василя Самигуллина LYA RUS RUS 33,30 SB
20 Evgeniya KOSHKINA Евгения Кошкина LYB RUS RUS 33,32 SB
21 Margarita GARINA Маргарита Гарина LYA RUS RUS 33,70 SB
22 Sofya STARCHENKO Софья Старченко LYB RUS RUS 33,80 SB
23 Valeriya ALTYNCHURINA Валерия Алтынчурина LYA RUS RUS 34,20 SB
24 Diana NOSOVA Диана Носова LYA RUS RUS 34,68 SB
25 Asiya MADAMINOVA Асия Мадаминова LYB RUS RUS 35,26 SB
26 Dilyara ZARIPOVA Диляра Зарипова LYB RUS RUS 37,76 SB
27 Sofiya KURNOSOVA София Курносова LYE RUS RUS 38,78 SB
28 Saida KHAKIMOVA Саида Хакимова LYD RUS RUS 40,83 SB
29 Marina POLIKARPOVA Марина Поликарпова LYB RUS RUS 42,38 SB
30 Tatyana FROLOVA Татьяна Фролова LYB RUS RUS 43,18 SB
31 Mariya TEREKHINA Мария Терехина LYA RUS RUS 44,29 SB
32 Darya GUDKOVA Дарья Гудкова L? RUS RUS 44,92 SB
DNS Inna KOBZIJ Инна Кобзий LYA RUS RUS DNS
DNS Alisa CHEKLYSHKINA Алиса Чеклышкина LYC RUS RUS DNS
DNF Eva KISLICYNA Ева Кислицына LYB RUS RUS DNF

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names