MSSF Cup

Moscow (RUS) 1 - 2 November 2018 Source: sport.center

5000m Men - Junior A 2 November 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Anton VODICHENKOV Антон Водиченков MA2 RUS RUS 6.43,43
2 Daniil ALDOSHKIN Даниил Алдошкин MA1 RUS RUS 6.48,84 SB
3 Georgij CHEMYAKIN Георгий Чемякин MA1 RUS RUS 7.03,56 PR SB
4 Sergej KADCIN Сергей Кадцин MA1 RUS RUS 7.04,49
5 Danil SMIRNOV (2001-1) Данил Смирнов MA1 RUS RUS 7.05,53 SB
6 Konstantin ELISEEV Константин Елисеев MA1 RUS RUS 7.05,64 SB
7 Aleksandr SAMSONOV Александр Самсонов MA2 RUS RUS 7.08,69 PR SB
8 Igor KOCHNEV Игорь Кочнев MA1 RUS RUS 7.08,75
9 Stepan CHISTYAKOV Степан Чистяков MA1 RUS RUS 7.10,67 SB
10 Artur GABITOV Артур Габитов MA2 RUS RUS 7.10,81
11 Nikolaj TRUSOV Николай Трусов MA2 RUS RUS 7.11,17 PR SB
12 Daniil GENSHEL Даниил Геншель MB2 RUS RUS 7.12,78 PR SB
13 Mikhail LEBEDEV Михаил Лебедев MA1 RUS RUS 7.12,87 SB
14 Aleksandr DAGAEV Александр Дагаев MA1 RUS RUS 7.12,94
15 Dmitrij ZYKIN Дмитрий Зыкин MA1 RUS RUS 7.15,04 PR SB
16 Aleksandr SLEPNEV Александр Слепнев MA1 RUS RUS 7.16,67 PR SB
17 Maksim PUSTOVOJT Максим Пустовойт MA2 RUS RUS 7.17,09 PR SB
18 Nikita GORYASHIN Никита Горяшин MA1 RUS RUS 7.19,57 PR SB
19 Roman TIKHANOV Роман Тиханов MA1 RUS RUS 7.19,79 SB
20 Ilya ALEKSEEV Илья Алексеев MA2 RUS RUS 7.21,19 SB
21 Gleb FOMIN Глеб Фомин MA1 RUS RUS 7.21,64 PR SB
22 Nikita USENKO Никита Усенко MA1 RUS RUS 7.24,50 SB
23 Georgij IONOV Георгий Ионов MA1 RUS RUS 7.24,66 PR SB
24 Nikita BAZYUK Никита Базюк MA2 RUS RUS 7.24,75 SB
25 Gleb PETRENKO Глеб Петренко MA2 RUS RUS 7.24,88 SB
26 Kirill ZAJCEV Кирилл Зайцев MA1 RUS RUS 7.25,79 SB
27 Arsenij KRYZHEVSKIJ Арсений Крыжевский MA1 RUS RUS 7.30,65 PR SB
28 Nikolas RUDENKO Николас Руденко MA2 RUS RUS 7.35,13 SB
29 Danil ILALOV Данил Илалов MA2 RUS RUS 7.37,61 SB
30 Maksim GOLOVANOV Максим Голованов MA1 RUS RUS 7.41,60 SB
31 Aleksej KOLYASNIKOV Алексей Колясников MA1 RUS RUS 7.41,72 PR SB
32 Vladimir DEMIDOV Владимир Демидов MA1 RUS RUS 7.42,49 SB
33 Yakov ZHURKIN Яков Журкин MA2 RUS RUS 7.42,51 PR SB
34 Dmitrij TEREKHOV Дмитрий Терехов MA1 RUS RUS 7.43,15 PR SB
35 Bogdan ZAYACZ Богдан Заяц MA2 RUS RUS 7.43,42 SB
36 Maksim MULIN Максим Мулин MA2 RUS RUS 7.45,57 PR SB
37 Aleksandr PETROV Александр Петров MA2 RUS RUS 7.48,25 PR SB
38 Aleksandr MAKSYUTOV Александр Максютов MA2 RUS RUS 7.49,94 SB
39 Pavel KAZYMIN Павел Казымин MA1 RUS RUS 7.51,68 PR SB
40 Vladimir TRABO Владимир Трабо MA1 RUS RUS 8.10,36 PR SB
41 Denis A. ALEKSEEV (2001) Денис А. Алексеев MA1 RUS RUS 8.16,32 PR SB
DQ Daniil CHMUTOV Даниил Чмутов MA2 RUS RUS DQ
WDR Andrei SHABANOV Андрей Шабанов MA2 RUS RUS WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names