Chelyabinsk Region Open Team Championships

Chelyabinsk (RUS) 27 - 28 October 2018 Source: www.um74.ru

500m Ladies - Junior C 27 October 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Irina VLASOVA Ирина Власова LC2 RUS RUS 42,83 PR SB
2 Yana KISELEVA Яна Киселева LYA RUS RUS 44,15 PR SB
3 Anastasiya MOROZOVA Анастасия Морозова LC1 RUS RUS 44,78 SB
4 Yuliya YAMALTDINOVA Юлия Ямалтдинова LC2 RUS RUS 44,81
5 Ekaterina ARCHUGOVA Екатерина Арчугова LC1 RUS RUS 44,87
6 Polina KAPUSTINA (2004) Полина Капустина LC1 RUS RUS 45,44 PR SB
7 Arina KRYLOVA Арина Крылова LC1 RUS RUS 45,63 SB
8 Veronika BUKINA Вероника Букина LC1 RUS RUS 46,20 PR SB
9 Mariya GUDOSHNIKOVA Мария Гудошникова LC1 RUS RUS 46,24 PR SB
10 Polina ANDREEVA (2004) Полина Андреева LC1 RUS RUS 46,36 SB
11 Alina NURIEVA Алина Нуриева LC1 RUS RUS 46,39 PR SB
12 Elena POLOZOVA Елена Полозова LC2 RUS RUS 47,14 PR SB
13 Olga KHOROSHENINA Ольга Хорошенина LC2 RUS RUS 47,60 SB
14 Kseniya RYAZANOVA Ксения Рязанова LC2 RUS RUS 47,61 PR SB
15 Darya TERENTEVA Дарья Терентьева LC2 RUS RUS 47,67 SB
16 Mariya SHUMAKOVA Мария Шумакова LC1 RUS RUS 47,80 SB
17 Ilona GURKOVICH Илона Гуркович LC2 RUS RUS 47,85 SB
18 Karina KOVALENKO Карина Коваленко LC1 KAZ KAZ 48,14 SB
19 Valeriya MIRONOVA Валерия Миронова LC1 RUS RUS 48,29 SB
20 Anastasiya GALEEVA (2005) Анастасия Галеева LC1 RUS RUS 48,30 PR SB
21 Anastasiya SHVECZ Анастасия Швец LC2 KAZ KAZ 48,33 PR SB
22 Kristina SHANDRIK Кристина Шандрик LC2 RUS RUS 48,38 PR SB
23 Albina KALIMULLINA Альбина Калимуллина LC2 RUS RUS 48,50 PR SB
24 Kristina DEMINA Кристина Демина LC1 RUS RUS 48,80 SB
25 Yana LEBEDEVA Яна Лебедева LC1 RUS RUS 49,23 PR SB
26 Kseniya TROPINA Ксения Тропина LC2 RUS RUS 50,08 SB
27 Vladislava KRIVOLUCZKAYA Владислава Криволуцкая LC1 RUS RUS 50,92 SB
28 Svetlana ARISTARKHOVA Светлана Аристархова LC2 RUS RUS 50,94 SB
29 Darya PYZHYANOVA Дарья Пыжьянова LC2 RUS RUS 51,61 SB
30 Anna SHATUNOVA Анна Шатунова LC2 RUS RUS 51,64 PR SB
31 Svetlana SINICYNA Светлана Синицына LC1 RUS RUS 51,89 PR SB
32 Kristina KHARITONOVA Кристина Харитонова LC1 RUS RUS 52,46 PR SB
33 Svetlana ZHIGANOVA Светлана Жиганова LC2 RUS RUS 52,59 SB
34 Viktoriya BEDRINA Виктория Бедрина LC1 RUS RUS 53,94 PR SB
35 Kseniya ROMASHHENKO Ксения Ромащенко LC1 RUS RUS 54,29 PR SB
36 Arina BULATOVA Арина Булатова LC1 RUS RUS 55,53 PR SB
37 Aleksandra ALEKSEEVA (2005) Александра Алексеева LC1 RUS RUS 1.08,19 SB
DNF Varvara NESTEROVA Варвара Нестерова LC1 RUS RUS DNF
DQ Miraslavna SHABUNINA Мираславна Шабунина LC2 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names