Russia Cup

Kolomna (RUS)13 - 14 October 2018 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

1500m Men 13 October 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Pavel KULIZHNIKOV Павел Кулижников MSA RUS RUS 1.47,59 SB
2 Mikhail KOKSHAROV Михаил Кокшаров M30 RUS RUS 1.48,17 SB
3 Sergey TROFIMOV Сергей Трофимов MN4 RUS RUS 1.48,42 SB
4 Sergey GRYAZTSOV Сергей Грязцов M30 RUS RUS 1.48,47 SB
5 Mikhail KOZLOV Михаил Козлов MSA RUS RUS 1.48,50 SB
6 Aleksandr PODOLSKII Александр Подольский MN1 RUS RUS 1.48,64 SB
7 Egor SHKOLIN Егор Школин MN1 RUS RUS 1.49,03 SB
8 Egor YUNIN Егор Юнин MN2 RUS RUS 1.49,07 PR SB
9 Victor LOBAS Виктор Лобас MSA RUS RUS 1.49,26
10 Daniil BELIAEV Даниил Беляев MN4 RUS RUS 1.49,88
11 Danil SINITSYN Данил Синицин MSA RUS RUS 1.50,21 SB
12 Aleksej SUVOROV Алексей Суворов MSA RUS RUS 1.51,18 SB
13 Ivan SOLODUKHIN Иван Солодухин MSA RUS RUS 1.51,22 SB
14 Daniil CHMUTOV Даниил Чмутов MA2 RUS RUS 1.51,94 PR SB
15 Nadir BILYALETDINOV Надир Билялетдинов MN4 RUS RUS 1.52,28 PR SB
16 Ilya SMIRNOV (1998) Илья Смирнов MN2 RUS RUS 1.52,47 PR SB
17 Timur ZAKHAROV Тимур Захаров MSA RUS RUS 1.52,49 PR SB
18 Denis LITVINOV Денис Литвинов MSA RUS RUS 1.52,57
19 Nikolaj TRUSOV Николай Трусов MA2 RUS RUS 1.52,64 SB
20 Ilya IVANOV Илья Иванов MN1 RUS RUS 1.52,99 PR SB
21 Vadim SONIN Вадим Сонин MN3 RUS RUS 1.53,08
22 Egor KORYAKOVSKIJ Егор Коряковский MN1 RUS RUS 1.53,12 PR SB
23 Aleksandr RAZORENOV Александр Разоренов MSA RUS RUS 1.53,40 SB
24 Stefan NEVMERZHITSKII Стефан Невмержицкий MN1 RUS RUS 1.53,47
25 Mikhail STAROSTIN Михаил Старостин MSA RUS RUS 1.53,83 PR SB
26 Dmitrij KURAZHOV Дмитрий Куражов MN2 RUS RUS 1.53,98 PR SB
27 Vladislav DEMIN Владислав Демин MN1 RUS RUS 1.54,00 PR SB
28 Ivan KRAVCZOV Иван Кравцов MN3 RUS RUS 1.54,14 SB
29 Isa IZMAJLOV Иса Измайлов MN2 RUS RUS 1.54,38 SB
30 Andrei SHABANOV Андрей Шабанов MA2 RUS RUS 1.54,63 SB
31 Ruslan RAFIKOV Руслан Рафиков MN3 RUS RUS 1.54,72 SB
32 Dmitrij EMELYANOV Дмитрий Емельянов MN3 RUS RUS 1.54,98 PR SB
33 Timofej KHUDYAKOV Тимофей Худяков MN4 RUS RUS 1.55,29 SB
34 Evgenij PILIPENKO Евгений Пилипенко MN1 RUS RUS 1.56,40 PR SB
35 Sergej BODROV Сергей Бодров MN1 RUS RUS 1.56,56
36 Aleksej ZHBANOV Алексей Жбанов MN3 RUS RUS 1.56,76 SB
37 Vladislav CHASHHIN Владислав Чащин MN1 RUS RUS 1.57,46 PR SB
38 Evgenij KURNOSOV Евгений Курносов MN4 RUS RUS 1.57,71 SB
39 Dmitrij FEDOTOV (1989) Дмитрий Федотов M30 RUS RUS 1.57,84 SB
40 Nikita RAKHMATILLAEV Никита Рахматиллаев MN4 RUS RUS 1.59,01 PR SB
41 Mikhail PILECZKIJ Михаил Пилецкий MN3 RUS RUS 2.01,21 PR SB
42 Nikita CZVETCIKH Никита Цветцих MN2 RUS RUS 2.18,03 SB
43 Vladislav MELUZOV Владислав Мелузов MN1 RUS RUS 2.39,60
DNS Denis YUSKOV Денис Юсков MSA RUS RUS DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names