Russia Cup

Kolomna (RUS)13 - 14 October 2018 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

500m Men 13 October 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Pavel KULIZHNIKOV Павел Кулижников MSA RUS RUS 34,91 SB
2 Viktor MUSHTAKOV Виктор Муштаков MN3 RUS RUS 35,10 SB
3 Ruslan ZAKHAROV (1998) Руслан Захаров MN1 RUS RUS 35,29 SB
4 Artyom KUZNETSOV (1987) Артем Кузнецов M30 RUS RUS 35,43 SB
5 Ruslan MURASHOV Руслан Мурашов MSA RUS RUS 35,78 SB
6 Artem ZOLOTAREV Артем Золотарев MN3 RUS RUS 35,98
7 Andrej NIKOLAEV (1997) Андрей Николаев MN3 RUS RUS 36,13 SB
8 Pavel KIYASHKO Павел Кияшко MA2 RUS RUS 36,15 PR SB
9 Kirill GOLUBEV Кирилл Голубев MSA RUS RUS 36,24
10 Mikhail KOZLOV Михаил Козлов MSA RUS RUS 36,27 SB
11 Victor LOBAS Виктор Лобас MSA RUS RUS 36,45
12 Vadim SONIN Вадим Сонин MN3 RUS RUS 36,50 SB
13 Aleksej ZVEZDIN Алексей Звездин MSA RUS RUS 36,56 SB
13 Ruslan RAFIKOV Руслан Рафиков MN3 RUS RUS 36,56
15 Denis YUSKOV Денис Юсков MSA RUS RUS 36,57 SB
16 Mikhail KOKSHAROV Михаил Кокшаров M30 RUS RUS 36,72 SB
17 Andrej ITALEV Андрей Итальев MSA RUS RUS 36,76 SB
18 Nikolaj TRUSOV Николай Трусов MA2 RUS RUS 36,97 PR SB
19 Daniil BELIAEV Даниил Беляев MN4 RUS RUS 37,11
20 Vladislav KOLDAEV Владислав Колдаев MSA RUS RUS 37,14 SB
21 Anton BORISENKO Антон Борисенко MN2 RUS RUS 37,21
22 Dmitrij KURAZHOV Дмитрий Куражов MN2 RUS RUS 37,46
23 Daniil BAZOROV Даниил Базоров MN2 RUS RUS 37,72 SB
24 Daniil ALDOSHKIN Даниил Алдошкин MA1 RUS RUS 37,76 SB
25 Ilya SMIRNOV (1998) Илья Смирнов MN2 RUS RUS 37,88
26 Vladislav CHASHHIN Владислав Чащин MN1 RUS RUS 37,93
27 Anton VODICHENKOV Антон Водиченков MA2 RUS RUS 38,11 SB
27 Egor KORYAKOVSKIJ Егор Коряковский MN1 RUS RUS 38,11 SB
29 Maksim LISICYN Максим Лисицын MN2 RUS RUS 38,26
30 Nikita CZVETCIKH Никита Цветцих MN2 RUS RUS 38,35
31 Dmitrij FILIMONOV Дмитрий Филимонов MN1 RUS RUS 38,42 SB
32 Valerij KONYSHEV Валерий Конышев M30 RUS RUS 38,55 SB
33 Evgenij PILIPENKO Евгений Пилипенко MN1 RUS RUS 38,67 SB
34 Aleksandr SHUBEKIN Александр Шубекин MSA RUS RUS 38,91 SB
35 Nikolaj KUBRIN Николай Кубрин MN2 RUS RUS 38,93 PR SB
36 Maksim SENICHEV Максим Сеничев M? RUS RUS 39,21 PR SB
37 Vladislav DEMIN Владислав Демин MN1 RUS RUS 39,28 SB
38 Ilya KUZNECZOV (1990) Илья Кузнецов MSA RUS RUS 39,29 SB
39 Vitalij BLEDNYKH Виталий Бледных MN3 RUS RUS 39,32 SB
40 Sergej TRUBECZKOJ Сергей Трубецкой MSA RUS RUS 39,35 SB
41 Mikhail PILECZKIJ Михаил Пилецкий MN3 RUS RUS 39,49 SB
42 Daniil SIDOROV (1999) Даниил Сидоров MN1 RUS RUS 39,61 PR SB
43 Aleksej BUGAEV Алексей Бугаев MSA RUS RUS 39,94
44 Mikhail KOZLACHKOV Михаил Козлачков M30 RUS RUS 40,24 SB
45 Aleksandr SHVEDOV Александр Шведов MN1 RUS RUS 40,36
46 Atner FEDOROV Атнер Федоров MN3 RUS RUS 41,71

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names