Kolomna Kremlin Cup

Kolomna (RUS) 6 - 7 October 2018 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

1000m Men - Junior 7 October 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Artem AREFEV Артем Арефьев MA1 RUS RUS 1.13,14 PR SB
2 Pavel KIYASHKO Павел Кияшко MA2 RUS RUS 1.13,54 PR SB
3 Timur KARAMOV Тимур Карамов MB2 RUS RUS 1.13,56 PR SB
4 Ilya ALEKSEEV Илья Алексеев MA2 RUS RUS 1.14,34 PR SB
5 Amal MUKHAMEDOV Амаль Мухамедов MA2 RUS RUS 1.14,56 PR SB
6 Danil SMIRNOV (2001-1) Данил Смирнов MA1 RUS RUS 1.15,21 PR SB
7 Ivan TARASOV (2003) Иван Тарасов MB1 RUS RUS 1.15,47 PR SB
8 Aleksej KOLYASNIKOV Алексей Колясников MA1 RUS RUS 1.15,59 SB
9 Aleksandr SAMSONOV Александр Самсонов MA2 RUS RUS 1.15,81 PR SB
10 Pavel MOISEEV Павел Моисеев MB1 RUS RUS 1.16,15 PR SB
11 Nikita KLEVCHENYA (2000) Никита Клевченя MA2 RUS RUS 1.16,56 PR SB
12 Maksim PUSTOVOJT Максим Пустовойт MA2 RUS RUS 1.16,78 PR SB
13 Andrej SHILOVSKIJ Андрей Шиловский MA1 RUS RUS 1.17,09 SB
14 Vladimir DEMIDOV Владимир Демидов MA1 RUS RUS 1.17,22 SB
15 Vladislav TYAPIN Владислав Тяпин MB2 RUS RUS 1.17,26 PR SB
16 Daniil GOLUBCHIKOV Даниил Голубчиков MA2 RUS RUS 1.17,30 SB
17 Danila KUPRIN Данила Куприн MA2 RUS RUS 1.17,31 PR SB
18 Dmitrij SKRIPKIN Дмитрий Скрипкин MB2 RUS RUS 1.18,07 PR SB
19 Pavel SHABALIN Павел Шабалин MB2 RUS RUS 1.18,79(2) PR SB
20 Ivan KARYAKIN Иван Карякин MA2 RUS RUS 1.18,79(8) PR SB
21 Aleksandr PETROV Александр Петров MA2 RUS RUS 1.19,75 SB
22 Kirill ROSLYAKOV Кирилл Росляков MB2 RUS RUS 1.20,23 PR SB
23 Nikita BURMISTROV Никита Бурмистров MB1 RUS RUS 1.20,47 PR SB
24 Kirill RODIONOV Кирилл Родионов MA2 RUS RUS 1.20,60 PR SB
25 Vladislav ZENKIN Владислав Зенкин MB1 RUS RUS 1.20,63 PR SB
26 Joni GOLBERG Йони Гольберг MB2 RUS RUS 1.20,74 PR SB
27 Aleksandr GRISHANIN Александр Гришанин MA1 RUS RUS 1.21,14 SB
28 Artur KAPTELEV Артур Каптелев MB2 RUS RUS 1.21,62 PR SB
29 Maksim KIM Максим Ким MN1 RUS RUS 1.22,19 PR SB
30 Artemij DZHOS Артемий Джос MB2 RUS RUS 1.22,20 SB
31 Ilnur AKHMETKHANOV Ильнур Ахметханов MB2 RUS RUS 1.23,75 SB
32 Danila CHEREPKIN Данила Черепкин MB1 RUS RUS 1.23,87 PR SB
33 Ayaz FAKHRUTDINOV Аяз Фахрутдинов MB1 RUS RUS 1.24,75 SB
34 Sergej LOKHMAEV Сергей Лохмаев MB1 RUS RUS 1.24,87 PR SB
35 Kirill PODGORNYJ Кирилл Подгорный MB1 RUS RUS 1.24,93 SB
36 Andrej BURCHALIN Андрей Бурчалин MB2 RUS RUS 1.29,49 PR SB
37 Mikhail PILTYAEV Михаил Пильтяев MB1 RUS RUS 1.31,64
DNS Efim TROFIMOV Ефим Трофимов MA1 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Nikita RAKOV Никита Раков MB1 RUS RUS DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names