International Race

Inzell (GER)5 - 7 October 2018 Source: www.max-aicher-arena.de

1500m Men 7 October 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Sebastian KŁOSIŃSKI MSA POL POL 1.49,16 SB
2 Demyan GAVRILOV Демьян Гаврилов MN2 KAZ KAZ 1.49,30 PR SB
3 Ivan ARZHANIKOV Иван Аржаников MSA KAZ KAZ 1.49,42 SB
4 Marcin BACHANEK MN4 POL POL 1.50,12 SB
5 Fedor MEZENTSEV Федор Мезенцев MSA KAZ KAZ 1.50,15 SB
6 Denis KUZIN Денис Кузин M30 KAZ KAZ 1.50,62 SB
7 Ignat GOLOVATSIUK Игнат Головатюк MN3 BLR BLR 1.50,73 SB
8 Vitaliy CHSHIGOLEV Виталий Щиголев MN2 KAZ KAZ 1.50,79 PR SB
9 Kars JANSMAN MSA NED NED 1.50,92 PR SB
10 Dmitry MOROZOV (1996.08) Дмитрий Морозов MN3 KAZ KAZ 1.50,94 PR SB
11 Alexander KLENKO Александр Кленко MSA KAZ KAZ 1.51,04 SB
12 Dawid BURZYKOWSKI MN2 POL POL 1.51,27 PR SB
13 Adrian WIELGAT MSA POL POL 1.51,44 SB
14 Victor RUDENKO Виктор Руденко MN1 BLR BLR 1.51,65
15 Michael ROTH MN1 GER GER 1.51,74 PR SB
16 Hendrik DOMBEK MN3 GER GER 1.51,91 SB
17 Marten LIIV MN3 EST EST 1.52,32 SB
17 Patryk WÓJCIK MSA POL POL 1.52,32 SB
19 Maksim BAKLASHKIN Максим Баклашкин M30 KAZ KAZ 1.52,41 SB
19 Artur JANICKI MN2 POL POL 1.52,41 PR SB
21 Joost van DOBBENBURGH MN2 NED NED 1.52,43 SB
22 Mirko Giacomo NENZI MSA ITA ITA 1.52,52 SB
23 Andrea STEFANI MSA ITA ITA 1.52,57 SB
24 Damian ŻUREK MA2 POL POL 1.52,59 SB
25 Ole JESKE MN1 GER GER 1.52,62 SB
26 Jan ŚWIĄTEK MN1 POL POL 1.52,77 SB
27 Adne van DIEST MN1 NED NED 1.53,49 SB
28 Jakub PIOTROWSKI MA2 POL POL 1.53,50 SB
29 Aliaksei KIRPICHNIK Алексей Кирпичник MN3 BLR BLR 1.53,59
30 Vyacheslav ZARETSKIY Вячеслав Зарецкий MA1 KAZ KAZ 1.54,25 SB
31 Max REDER MA2 GER GER 1.54,46 SB
32 Uladzislau ZHYBURTOVICH Владислав Жибуртович MA2 BLR BLR 1.54,62 SB
33 Ruslan BEGIMBETOV Руслан Бегимбетов MN3 KAZ KAZ 1.54,72
34 Sjors van der MEER MN3 NED NED 1.54,97 PR SB
35 Artur GALIYEV Артур Галиев MA2 KAZ KAZ 1.55,39 SB
36 Ruslan KIRBYATEV Руслан Кирбятьев MA2 KAZ KAZ 1.55,50 PR SB
37 Thijmen POLMAN MN3 NED NED 1.56,00 SB
38 Uladzislau HAPON Владислав Гапон MA1 BLR BLR 1.56,64 PR SB
39 Vladislav DOBROVOLSKIJ Владислав Добровольский MA1 KAZ KAZ 1.56,89 PR SB
40 Jordy HARINK MSA NED NED 1.57,20 PR SB
41 Bart SEFFINGA M35 NED NED 1.57,23 SB
42 Mathieu BELLOIR MA2 FRA FRA 1.57,82 SB
43 Raman MAKHAKHEI Роман Махахей MA1 BLR BLR 1.57,97 PR SB
44 Artyom KRIKUNOV Артем Крикунов MN3 KAZ KAZ 1.58,45 SB
45 David KARLINGSJÖ MN2 SWE SWE 1.58,46 SB
46 Timothy LOUBINEAUD MN4 FRA FRA 1.59,55 PR SB
47 Maksim DUBOVSKIJ Максим Дубовский MN3 BLR BLR 2.00,25
48 Martin BELLOIR MB1 FRA FRA 2.14,98 SB
DNS Jorne JONKMAN MN1 NED NED DNS
DNS Remco SCHOUTEN MSA NED NED DNS
DNF Szymon PALKA MN3 POL POL DNF
DNF Yahor DAMARATSKI Егор Доморацкий MA2 BLR BLR DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names