RSU Summer Cup

Kolomna (RUS) 8 - 9 September 2018 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

500m Men 8 September 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Andrej ITALEV Андрей Итальев MSA RUS RUS 36,84 SB
2 Aleksej ZVEZDIN Алексей Звездин MSA RUS RUS 36,88 SB
3 Stefan NEVMERZHITSKII MN1 RUS RUS 37,51
4 Maksim SHARAPOV Максим Шарапов MB2 RUS RUS 38,81 SB
5 Danila KUPRIN Данила Куприн MA2 RUS RUS 38,83 SB
6 Artyom MONAKHOV Артём Монахов MA2 RUS RUS 38,90 SB
7 Efim TROFIMOV Ефим Трофимов MA1 RUS RUS 38,96 PR SB
8 Ilya KUZNECZOV (1990) Илья Кузнецов MSA RUS RUS 39,32 SB
9 Dmitrij ZYKIN Дмитрий Зыкин MA1 RUS RUS 39,38 PR SB
10 Ivan TARASOV (2003) Иван Тарасов MB1 RUS RUS 39,39 SB
11 Ilya IVANOV Илья Иванов MN1 RUS RUS 39,63 PR SB
12 Aleksandr SHVEDOV Александр Шведов MN1 RUS RUS 39,89 PR SB
13 Egor MENSHIKOV Егор Меньшиков MB2 RUS RUS 39,93 SB
14 Daniil GALKIN Даниил Галкин MB1 RUS RUS 40,04 PR SB
15 Roman NAJDENOV Роман Найденов MB2 RUS RUS 40,32 SB
16 Maksim SENICHEV Максим Сеничев M30 RUS RUS 40,36 PR SB
17 Denis KISELEV (2001) Денис Киселев MA1 RUS RUS 40,41 SB
18 Dmitrij NIKIFOROV Дмитрий Никифоров MB2 RUS RUS 40,71 SB
19 Vadim SAMARIN Вадим Самарин MB2 RUS RUS 41,02 SB
20 Mikhail KOZLACHKOV Михаил Козлачков M30 RUS RUS 41,04 SB
21 Nikita RAKOV Никита Раков MB1 RUS RUS 41,19 PR SB
22 Alekhandro DOKASH GOGINA Алехандро Докаш Гогина MC1 RUS RUS 41,23 SB
23 Daniil OBUKHOV Даниил Обухов MN3 RUS RUS 41,30 SB
24 Maksim PANTELEEV Максим Пантелеев MN1 RUS RUS 41,56 SB
25 Pavel BUNIN Павел Бунин MC2 RUS RUS 41,62 SB
26 Andrej VERESOV Андрей Вересов MB1 RUS RUS 41,94 PR SB
27 Artur KAPTELEV Артур Каптелев MB2 RUS RUS 42,17 SB
28 Ivan RODIONOV Иван Родионов MB2 RUS RUS 42,39 SB
29 Vladislav ZELENIN Владислав Зеленин MC1 RUS RUS 42,72 SB
30 Egor BRAGIN Егор Брагин MB1 RUS RUS 42,79 SB
31 Semyon KLIMKOV Семён Климков MB2 RUS RUS 42,83(2) SB
32 Vladislav ZHUKOV (2005) Владислав Жуков MC1 RUS RUS 42,83(9) SB
33 Vadim LOMAKIN Вадим Ломакин MB1 RUS RUS 43,10 SB
34 Vladislav TUPIKOV Владислав Тупиков M? RUS RUS 43,18 PR SB
35 Nikita KOCHESHEV Никита Кочешев MC1 RUS RUS 43,30 PR SB
36 Ayaz FAKHRUTDINOV Аяз Фахрутдинов MB1 RUS RUS 43,44 SB
37 Mikhail PILTYAEV Михаил Пильтяев MB1 RUS RUS 43,77 SB
38 Pavel MAKAROV Павел Макаров MB1 RUS RUS 44,48 SB
39 Andrej KOMAROV Андрей Комаров MC1 RUS RUS 44,97 SB
40 Adel SALYAKHOV Адель Саляхов MC1 RUS RUS 49,65 PR SB
41 Pavel CHINCHUK Павел Чинчук MC2 RUS RUS 50,03 SB
42 Ivan CZARKOV Иван Царьков MC1 RUS RUS 50,85 PR SB
43 Ratmir IVANOV Ратмир Иванов MC2 RUS RUS 51,70 PR SB
44 Maksim KOLCHUGIN Максим Кольчугин M? RUS RUS 53,47 PR SB
45 German SOLOMIN Герман Соломин MA2 RUS RUS 1.02,55 SB
DNF Valerij ZUBKOV Валерий Зубков MC1 RUS RUS DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names