International Race

Minsk (BLR) 25 - 26 August 2018 Source: Yu. Zayats

500m Men 25 August 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Artem AREFEV Артем Арефьев MA1 RUS RUS 36,54 PR SB
2 Artem ZOLOTAREV Артем Золотарев MN3 RUS RUS 36,78
3 Artsiom CHABAN Артём Чабан MSA BLR BLR 37,04
4 Andrej KULYBA Андрей Кулыба MA2 RUS RUS 37,45 PR SB
5 Ilya NIKULIN Илья Никулин MA1 RUS RUS 37,89 SB
6 Dmitrij KURAZHOV Дмитрий Куражов MN2 RUS RUS 37,94
7 Uladzislau ZAPOIKIN Владислав Запойкин MN1 BLR BLR 38,10(3) SB
8 Yauheni HAHIYEU Евгений Гагиев MA2 BLR BLR 38,10(8)
9 Herman LOSEU Герман Лосев MN1 BLR BLR 38,19 SB
10 Yauheni BOLHAU Евгений Болгов MN1 BLR BLR 38,24 SB
11 Anton ILYUSHENKA Антон Ильюшенко MN2 BLR BLR 38,52
12 Matvej BELYAEV (2000) Матвей Беляев MA1 RUS RUS 38,53 SB
13 Denis LITVINOV Денис Литвинов MSA RUS RUS 38,59 SB
14 Stanislau IHNATSENKA Станислав Игнатенко MN2 BLR BLR 38,63
15 Danil SHITNIKOV Данил Шитников MB1 RUS RUS 38,65 SB
16 Mikita KANONIK Никита Каноник MA1 BLR BLR 38,94 SB
17 Ilya ALSHEUSKI Илья Ольшевский MA2 BLR BLR 39,38 SB
18 Ilya SKAVARODKIN Илья Сковородкин MN2 BLR BLR 39,54 SB
19 Vladislav TITOV Владислав Титов MA2 RUS RUS 39,67 SB
20 Dmitrij ZYKIN Дмитрий Зыкин MA1 RUS RUS 39,70 SB
21 Tsimafey TSIMAFEYEV Тимофей Тимофеев MA2 BLR BLR 39,99 SB
22 Altaj ZHARDEMBEKULY Алтай Жардембекулы MA1 KAZ KAZ 40,15 SB
23 Maksim PUSTOVOJT Максим Пустовойт MA2 RUS RUS 40,47 SB
24 Sergej IVANOV (2002) Сергей Иванов MB1 RUS RUS 40,53 SB
25 Yauheni LIAUKO MB2 BLR BLR 40,56
26 Artem VALUCKIJ Артем Валуцкий MB1 BLR BLR 40,72
27 Anton KARTASHOV Антон Карташов MB2 RUS RUS 41,03 PR SB
28 Andrej KUDRYAVCEV Андрей Кудрявцев MB1 RUS RUS 41,05 SB
29 Matvej NEJDEK Матвей Нейдек MB1 RUS RUS 41,35 SB
30 Artsiom STSEPANENKA (2002) Артём Степаненко MB1 BLR BLR 41,41 SB
31 Konstantin ALEKSEEV Константин Алексеев MA1 RUS RUS 41,50 SB
32 Ilya PIATROU Илья Петров MC2 BLR BLR 41,57 SB
33 Artsiom SHARAMET Артём Шеремет MB2 BLR BLR 41,64 SB
34 Georgij IONOV Георгий Ионов MA1 RUS RUS 41,67 PR SB
35 Artemij DZHOS Артемий Джос MB2 RUS RUS 41,75 SB
36 Mikita AUSIYEVICH Никита Авсиевич MB2 BLR BLR 41,80 SB
37 Makar PANKRATSENKAU Макар Понкратенков MB1 BLR BLR 42,54 PR SB
38 Nikolaj ANTONOV Николай Антонов MC2 RUS RUS 42,71 SB
39 Oleg PARSHKOV Олег Паршков MC2 RUS RUS 42,95 SB
40 Dmitri DUSOV Дмитрий Дюсов MC2 BLR BLR 42,96
41 Pavel YAFIMAU Павел Ефимов MB2 BLR BLR 43,09 SB
42 Dmitrij ZAJCEV (2004) Дмитрий Зайцев MC2 RUS RUS 43,65 PR SB
43 Mikhail VASILEV Михаил Васильев MC2 RUS RUS 43,77 SB
44 Arseny DALHUSHYN Арсений Долгушин MC2 BLR BLR 44,00 PR SB
45 Igor KNIAZEV Игорь Князев MC1 BLR BLR 44,13 PR SB
46 Viktar KAZLOU Виктор Козлов MC2 BLR BLR 44,56
47 Anton ZHUKOVSKIJ Антон Жуковский MC2 RUS RUS 45,06 PR SB
48 Artem LOMONOSOV Артем Ломоносов MC2 RUS RUS 45,15 SB
49 Artem BARAZNOVSKI M? BLR BLR 45,22 PR SB
50 Andrei ILYUTSIK Андрей Ильютик MC2 BLR BLR 45,50 PR SB
51 Fedor MUKHIN Федор Мухин MB1 RUS RUS 45,53 PR SB
52 Ivan FEDOROV (2003) Иван Федоров MC2 RUS RUS 45,78 PR SB
53 Uladzimir ILYUSHYN Владимир Ильюшин MC1 BLR BLR 46,11 SB
54 Roman GAVRILCHIK Роман Гаврильчик MC1 BLR BLR 46,44 PR SB
55 Mikita SHYKALAU MYA BLR BLR 46,47 PR SB
56 Uladzislav BANDARENKO (2003) Владислав Бондаренко MB1 BLR BLR 46,49 SB
57 Ivan FILIMONAU Иван Филимонов MB1 BLR BLR 46,78 SB
58 Timur VITVICZKIJ Тимур Витвицкий MC2 RUS RUS 46,90 SB
59 Daniil EZHOV Даниил Ежов MB1 RUS RUS 47,03 SB
60 Daniil BOLOTIN Даниил Болотин MC2 RUS RUS 47,61 SB
61 Daniil LISIKAU Даниил Лисиков MB2 BLR BLR 48,40 SB
62 Yurij SAPUNOV Юрий Сапунов MC1 RUS RUS 48,67 PR SB
63 Kiryl PIATROU Кирилл Петров MYB BLR BLR 49,99 SB
64 Daniil ASHUYIKO M? BLR BLR 51,64 PR SB
65 Roman SMIRNOV (2005) Роман Смирнов MYA RUS RUS 52,22 PR SB
66 Patrokl KUPTSOU Патрокл Купцов MYE BLR BLR 55,93 PR SB
67 Nikita CHUPRUNOV Никита Чупрунов MC1 RUS RUS 58,24 SB
DNF Daniil BELIAEV Даниил Беляев MN4 RUS RUS DNF
DNF Danila BOBYR Данила Бобырь MN4 RUS RUS DNF
DNF Timur KARAMOV Тимур Карамов MB2 RUS RUS DNF
DNF Aleksej TIMOSHHUK Алексей Тимощук MN4 RUS RUS DNF
DNF Egor SHKOLIN Егор Школин MN1 RUS RUS DNF
DNF Andrei BARYSIONAK Андрей Борисёнок MC2 BLR BLR DNF
DNF Maksim NESTEROV Максим Нестеров MA2 RUS RUS DNF
DNF Dmitrij EMELYANOV Дмитрий Емельянов MN3 RUS RUS DNF
DNF Artemij EZERSKIJ Артемий Езерский MC2 RUS RUS DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names