Open City Championships

Ekaterinburg (RUS) 28 - 29 January 2017 Source: N. Terwindt

300m Men 28 January 2017

Rank Name Country Time
1 Mikhail TOROPOV Михаил Торопов MB2 RUS RUS 26,66 SB
2 Ilya TIMURSHIN Илья Тимуршин MB1 RUS RUS 26,70 SB
3 Roman RYZHKOV Роман Рыжков MB2 RUS RUS 26,77 SB
4 Ilya YAKOVLEV Илья Яковлев MB2 RUS RUS 27,44 SB
5 Vadim ZHITNIKOV Вадим Житников MB1 RUS RUS 27,58 SB
6 Andrej LAPANOVICH Андрей Лапанович MB1 RUS RUS 27,65 SB
7 Ilya PATYUPIN Илья Патюпин MB1 RUS RUS 27,68 SB
8 Andrej KVASHNIN Андрей Квашнин MB2 RUS RUS 28,60 SB
9 Ilya PECHISHHEV Илья Печищев MB1 RUS RUS 28,82 SB
10 Kirill MENSHIKOV Кирилл Меньшиков MC2 RUS RUS 29,19 SB
11 Egor ERMOLOV Егор Ермолов MB1 RUS RUS 29,26 SB
12 Denis GILFANOV Денис Гильфанов MC1 RUS RUS 29,34 SB
13 Yakov GANDALOEV Яков Гандалоев M? RUS RUS 29,38 SB
14 Oleg KHRUSHHYOV Олег Хрущёв M? RUS RUS 29,48 SB
15 Artyom BELOZERCEV Артем Белозерцев MC2 RUS RUS 29,65 SB
16 Konstantin BASARGIN Константин Басаргин M? RUS RUS 30,47 SB
17 Viktor MASLOV Виктор Маслов M? RUS RUS 30,87 SB
18 Anton TRUSOV Антон Трусов M? RUS RUS 31,46 SB
19 Ivan SHUTOV (2) Иван Шутов M? RUS RUS 31,66 SB
20 Stepan FILIPPOV (2006) Степан Филиппов MYC RUS RUS 31,76 SB
21 Nikita MATVEEV Никита Матвеев M? RUS RUS 32,05 SB
22 Eduard VOSKOLOVICH Эдуард Восколович M? RUS RUS 32,38 SB
23 Mikhail ASTRAKHANCEV Михаил Астраханцев MC1 RUS RUS 32,51 SB
24 Grigorij KRUPIN Григорий Крупин MC1 RUS RUS 32,60 SB
25 Kirill STEPANOV Кирилл Степанов M? RUS RUS 32,93 SB
26 Vadim BACHURIN Вадим Бачурин M? RUS RUS 33,22 SB
27 Egor STRIZHKA Егор Стрижка MC1 RUS RUS 33,36 SB
28 Lev TERYOKHIN Лев Терёхин M? RUS RUS 33,78 SB
29 Daniil PLEVAKO Даниил Плевако MYC RUS RUS 34,16 SB
29 Aleksandr BRUK Александр Брук M? RUS RUS 34,16 SB
31 Andrej CYPLYAKOV Андрей Цыпляков M? RUS RUS 36,79 SB
32 Artyom GAEV Артём Гаев M? RUS RUS 37,38 SB
33 Viktor LOBAREV Виктор Лобарев MYC RUS RUS 38,06 SB
34 Bogdan ZAVYALOV Богдан Завьялов MYD RUS RUS 38,85 SB
35 Nikolaj GEORGIEV Николай Георгиев MYC RUS RUS 38,90 SB
36 Kirill BOLOTOV Кирилл Болотов MYC RUS RUS 39,03 SB
37 Bogdan EREMEEV Богдан Еремеев MYD RUS RUS 39,72 SB
38 Danil SALOMATIN Данил Саломатин M? RUS RUS 39,91 SB
39 Efim VERKHORUBOV Ефим Верхорубов M? RUS RUS 40,62 SB
40 Mikhail TRETYAKOV Михаил Третьяков M? RUS RUS 41,33 SB
41 Gleb KOROL Глеб Король MYD RUS RUS 41,69 SB
42 Kamil FARDEEV Камил Фардеев M? RUS RUS 42,51 SB
43 Lev DOZMAROV Лев Дозмаров M? RUS RUS 42,60 SB
44 Artyom SOROKIN (2006) Артём Сорокин MYC RUS RUS 43,41 SB
45 Fyodor STEPCHENKO Фёдор Степченко M? RUS RUS 44,06 SB
46 Anton CHERNAVSKIJ Антон Чернавский MYE RUS RUS 45,14 SB
47 Fyodor DENISOV Фёдор Денисов MYD RUS RUS 45,70 SB
48 Vyacheslav ZELENSKIJ Вячеслав Зеленский M? RUS RUS 46,08 SB
49 Ivan RYZHKIN Иван Рыжкин MYD RUS RUS 46,75 SB
50 Anatolij NEMOV Анатолий Немов M? RUS RUS 47,95 SB
51 Igor VINOKUROV Игорь Винокуров M? RUS RUS 49,10 SB
52 Aleksej BABENKOV Алексей Бабенков M? RUS RUS 49,73 SB
53 Danil PANOV Данил Панов MYD RUS RUS 50,65 SB
54 Evgenij BAZAROV Евгений Базаров M? RUS RUS 52,40 SB
55 Mikhail ELOVIKOV Михаил Еловиков MYD RUS RUS 53,68 SB
56 Pavel KORSHUNOV Павел Коршунов M? RUS RUS 53,99 SB
57 Mikhail CHUPRAKOV Михаил Чупраков MYD RUS RUS 54,50 SB
58 Artemij DUMANSKIJ Артемий Думанский M? RUS RUS 56,95 SB
DNS Anton TRETYAKOV Антон Третьяков M? RUS RUS DNS
DNF Egor SOLOMIN Егор Соломин MYC RUS RUS DNF
DNF Konstantin KARDAKOV Константин Кардаков M? RUS RUS DNF
DNF Kirill KURYSHEV Кирилл Курышев M? RUS RUS DNF

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names